Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Home
  •  
  • Away
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:15
  • Monarch Park Collegiate Institute
  • Leaside High School
  • V
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • Justin See
  • Venue: Monarch Park Collegiate Institute
  • 15:15
  • North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • Georges Vanier Secondary School
  • V
  • Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute
  • Greg Haley-Williams
  • Venue: North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • 15:30
  • Northern Secondary School
  • Northern Secondary School
  • V
  • Malvern Collegiate Institute
  • James Andaloro
  • Venue: Northern Secondary School
  • 13:35
  • Northern Secondary School
  • David & Mary Thomson Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Earl Haig Secondary School
  • Justin See
  • Venue: Northern Secondary School
  • 14:15
  • Esther Shriner Stadium
  • R.H. King Academy
  • V
  • Don Mills Collegiate Institute
  • John Woolley
  • Venue: Esther Shriner Stadium
  • 16:30
  • North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate Institute
  • Andy Ireland
  • Venue: North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • 14:00
  • Esther Shriner Stadium
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute
  • Venue: Esther Shriner Stadium
  • 15:15
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Malvern Collegiate Institute
  • Venue: Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • 16:45
  • Northern Secondary School
  • Northern Secondary School
  • V
  • Humberside Collegiate institute
  • Andy Ireland
  • Venue: Northern Secondary School
  • 14:45
  • Northern Secondary School
  • Northern Secondary School
  • V
  • John Polanyi Collegiate Institute
  • Safa Khan
  • Venue: Northern Secondary School
  • 15:30
  • Monarch Park Collegiate Institute
  • Monarch Park Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • Jake White
  • Venue: Monarch Park Collegiate Institute
  • 16:30
  • North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • Georges Vanier Secondary School
  • V
  • Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute
  • Greg Haley-Williams
  • Venue: North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • 12:30
  • Northern Secondary School
  • David & Mary Thomson Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Earl Haig Secondary School
  • Justin See
  • Venue: Northern Secondary School
  • 13:00
  • Esther Shriner Stadium
  • R.H. King Academy
  • V
  • Don Mills Collegiate Institute
  • John Woolley
  • Venue: Esther Shriner Stadium
  • 15:15
  • North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate Institute
  • Andy Ireland
  • Venue: North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • 16:30
  • Esther Shriner Stadium
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute
  • Venue: Esther Shriner Stadium
  • 14:00
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • DR Norman Bethune Collegiate Institute
  • Venue: Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • 14:20
  • Northern Secondary School
  • Northern Secondary School
  • V
  • Malvern Collegiate Institute
  • Safa Khan
  • Venue: Northern Secondary School
  • 15:15
  • Northern Secondary School
  • Northern Secondary School
  • V
  • John Polanyi Collegiate Institute
  • Safa Khan
  • Venue: Northern Secondary School
  • 16:15
  • Northern Secondary School
  • Riverdale Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Malvern Collegiate Institute
  • Andy Ireland
  • Venue: Northern Secondary School
  • 13:00
  • Monarch Park Collegiate Institute
  • Leaside High School
  • V
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • Justin See
  • Venue: Monarch Park Collegiate Institute
  • 13:10
  • Northern Secondary School
  • Northern Secondary School
  • V
  • Malvern Collegiate Institute
  • Safa Khan
  • Venue: Northern Secondary School
  • 14:15
  • North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • Georges Vanier Secondary School
  • V
  • Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute
  • Greg Haley-Williams
  • Venue: North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • 14:00
  • North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute
  • Andy Ireland
  • Venue: North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • 14:40
  • Northern Secondary School
  • David & Mary Thomson Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Earl Haig Secondary School
  • Jake White
  • Venue: Northern Secondary School
  • 15:15
  • Esther Shriner Stadium
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute
  • Venue: Esther Shriner Stadium
  • 16:30
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • V
  • Malvern Collegiate Institute
  • Venue: Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
  • 15:15
  • Brooklin High School
  • Brooklin High School
  • V
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Venue: Brooklin High School
  • 15:15
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 14:00
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Dunbarton High School
  • V
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Venue: Dunbarton High School
  • 15:15
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 14:15
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • Brooklin High School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 16:15
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • Brooklin High School
  • Venue: Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 16:00
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Venue: Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 15:00
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • V
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Venue: St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • V
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • Venue: Donals A. Wilson
  • 16:15
  • Brooklin High School
  • Brooklin High School
  • V
  • Port Perry High School
  • Venue: Brooklin High School
  • 16:00
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Dunbarton High School
  • V
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Venue: Dunbarton High School
  • 14:00
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • V
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • V
  • Brooklin High School
  • Venue: Donals A. Wilson
  • 14:00
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 15:15
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 16:15
  • Brooklin High School
  • Brooklin High School
  • V
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Venue: Brooklin High School
  • 14:00
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • V
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Venue: Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 15:00
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • V
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Venue: St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • V
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Steven Staniszewski
  • Venue: Courtice Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • V
  • Clarington Central Secondary School
  • Venue: Courtice Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • V
  • Henry Street High School
  • Venue: St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Dunbarton High School
  • V
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • Venue: Dunbarton High School
  • 14:00
  • Henry Street High School
  • Henry Street High School
  • V
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Venue: Henry Street High School
  • 14:00
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Venue: Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 14:00
  • Thompson Park
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • Clarington Central Secondary School
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 14:00
  • Henry Street High School
  • Henry Street High School
  • V
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Venue: Henry Street High School
  • 15:00
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • V
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Pine Ridge Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Dunbarton High School
  • V
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Dunbarton High School
  • 16:15
  • Brooklin High School
  • Brooklin High School
  • V
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Brooklin High School
  • 15:00
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • V
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Venue: Uxbridge Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Dunbarton High School
  • V
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Venue: Dunbarton High School
  • 15:15
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • Brooklin High School
  • Venue: Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 14:15
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • V
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Venue: Donals A. Wilson
  • 15:15
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Dunbarton High School
  • V
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Venue: Dunbarton High School
  • 15:00
  • Brooklin High School
  • Brooklin High School
  • V
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Venue: Brooklin High School
  • 16:15
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Venue: Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 14:15
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • V
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Venue: Donals A. Wilson
  • 15:15
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • V
  • Brooklin High School
  • Venue: Uxbridge Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • V
  • Sinclair Secondary School
  • Carson Young (Pending)
  • Venue: Courtice Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • V
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Venue: St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • 16:00
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • V
  • Henry Street High School
  • Venue: St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • 16:00
  • Sinclair Secondary School
  • Sinclair Secondary School
  • V
  • Pickering High School
  • Venue: Sinclair Secondary School
  • 16:00
  • Henry Street High School
  • Henry Street High School
  • V
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Venue: Henry Street High School
  • 15:00
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • V
  • Pickering High School
  • Venue: Courtice Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • Sinclair Secondary School
  • Venue: O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 15:00
  • Pickering High School
  • Pickering High School
  • V
  • Henry Street High School
  • Venue: Pickering High School
  • 15:00
  • Henry Street High School
  • Henry Street High School
  • V
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Venue: Henry Street High School
  • 15:00
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • Pickering High School
  • Venue: O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 15:00
  • Sinclair Secondary School
  • Sinclair Secondary School
  • V
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Sinclair Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • V
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Venue: St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • Henry Street High School
  • Henry Street High School
  • V
  • Sinclair Secondary School
  • Venue: Henry Street High School
  • 15:00
  • Pickering High School
  • Pickering High School
  • V
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Pickering High School
  • 15:00
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Venue: O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 15:15
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • Pickering High School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 15:15
  • Pickering High School
  • Pickering High School
  • V
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Venue: Pickering High School
  • 15:15
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • Ajax High School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 15:15
  • Pickering High School
  • Pickering High School
  • V
  • Ajax High School
  • Venue: Pickering High School
  • 15:15
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • V
  • Port Perry High School
  • Venue: Uxbridge Secondary School
  • 15:15
  • Ajax High School
  • Ajax High School
  • V
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Venue: Ajax High School
  • 14:00
  • Brooklin High School
  • Brooklin High School
  • V
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Venue: Brooklin High School
  • 14:00
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • V
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Venue: Uxbridge Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Dunbarton High School
  • V
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Venue: Dunbarton High School
  • 14:00
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • Brooklin High School
  • Venue: Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 14:00
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Dunbarton High School
  • V
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Venue: Dunbarton High School
  • 15:00
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • V
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Venue: St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • Brooklin High School
  • Brooklin High School
  • V
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Venue: Brooklin High School
  • 15:00
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • 14:00
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • V
  • Brooklin High School
  • Venue: Uxbridge Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • V
  • Dunbarton High School
  • Venue: St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • V
  • Maxwell Heights Secondary School
  • Carson Young (Pending)
  • Venue: Courtice Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • Henry Street High School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 14:00
  • J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • V
  • Maxwell Heights Secondary School
  • Venue: J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • 15:00
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • V
  • Henry Street High School
  • Venue: St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • 15:00
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • V
  • J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • Venue: Courtice Secondary School
  • 15:15
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • Maxwell Heights Secondary School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 15:15
  • Maxwell Heights Secondary School
  • Maxwell Heights Secondary School
  • V
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Maxwell Heights Secondary School
  • 15:15
  • Henry Street High School
  • Henry Street High School
  • V
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Venue: Henry Street High School
  • 15:15
  • J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • V
  • Port Perry High School
  • Venue: J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • 15:15
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • V
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Venue: St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • 15:15
  • Henry Street High School
  • Henry Street High School
  • V
  • J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • Venue: Henry Street High School
  • 15:15
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 14:00
  • Maxwell Heights Secondary School
  • Maxwell Heights Secondary School
  • V
  • Henry Street High School
  • Venue: Maxwell Heights Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • V
  • Port Perry High School
  • Venue: Courtice Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • V
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: J. Clarke Richardson High School
  • 14:00
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • Pickering High School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 14:00
  • Port Perry High School
  • Port Perry High School
  • V
  • Ajax High School
  • Venue: Port Perry High School
  • 14:00
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • V
  • Pickering High School
  • Venue: Uxbridge Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Pickering High School
  • Pickering High School
  • V
  • Ajax High School
  • Venue: Pickering High School
  • 14:00
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • V
  • Port Perry High School
  • Venue: Uxbridge Secondary School
  • 14:00
  • Ajax High School
  • Ajax High School
  • V
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Venue: Ajax High School
  • 12:00
  • BCRFC Club House
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: BCRFC Club House
  • 12:00
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • V
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 15:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 15:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 15:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Windsor Rogues
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 13:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 13:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 13:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Windsor Rogues
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 13:30
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • V
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 12:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 12:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 12:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15:00
  • Brock
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Etobicoke
  • Venue: Brock
  • 15:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • North Halton
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 12:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 15:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 13:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 13:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 13:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 08:00
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 12:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 12:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Yeomen Lions
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Grimsby Gentlemen
  • 3035 tim dobbie drive
  • Venue: TBC
  • 12:00
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Rugby Ontario Provincials
  • u21 ajax & u19 ro
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 13:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Toronto Muddy York
  • sr. men
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 13:30
  • Lester B. Pearson HS
  • Bytown Blues
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • senior men
  • Venue: Lester B. Pearson HS
  • 13:30
  • Holy Trinity High School
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Chris Ford
  • Venue: Holy Trinity High School
  • 14:00
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Rugby Ontario Provincials
  • u21 aurora & u19 ro
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 15:00
  • Lester B. Pearson HS
  • Bytown Blues
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • senior men
  • Venue: Lester B. Pearson HS
  • 18:30
  • Birchmount Stadium
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • James Andaloro (Pending)
  • senior men
  • Venue: Birchmount Stadium
  • 18:30
  • TD Place Ottawa
  • Ottawa Beavers-Banshees
  • V
  • Gladiateaurs RFC
  • Mark Doyle
  • senior women
  • Venue: TD Place Ottawa
  • 19:15
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Ben Stinson
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 19:30
  • TD Place Ottawa
  • Ottawa Beavers-Banshees
  • V
  • Gladiateaurs RFC
  • Mark Doyle
  • senior men
  • Venue: TD Place Ottawa
  • 09:00
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • senior women - aurora, saracens, waterloo, nomads, barrie
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 10:30
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • senior women - aurora, saracens, waterloo, nomads, barrie
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 11:00
  • Austin Dr.
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • jr. girls
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 12:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • sr. women
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 12:00
  • Austin Dr.
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Montreal Irish
  • senior women
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 12:00
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • senior women - aurora, saracens, waterloo, nomads, barrie
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 13:15
  • Austin Dr.
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Montreal Irish
  • jr. boys
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 13:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • sr. men
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:30
  • Bishop Ryan Catholic Secondary School
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Yeomen Lions
  • senior female fixture
  • Venue: Bishop Ryan Catholic Secondary School
  • 13:30
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • senior women - aurora, saracens, waterloo, nomads, barrie
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 14:15
  • Austin Dr.
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Montreal Irish
  • senior men 2nds
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 15:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:30
  • Austin Dr.
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Montreal Irish
  • senior men 1sts
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • e. conf
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Osama Naqvi
  • w. conf
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Greg Haley-Williams
  • w. conf
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Amy Murray (Pending)
  • e. conf
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Brian Bell
  • w. conf
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Breanne Freeman
  • e. conf
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • e. conf
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • Waterloo Collegiate Institute
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Rebecca Matheson (Pending)
  • w. conf
  • Venue: Waterloo Collegiate Institute
  • 15:00
  • Birchmount Stadium
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Peter Pender
  • e. prem
  • Venue: Birchmount Stadium
  • 15:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Daniel Gana
  • e. champ
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • John Woolley
  • w. champ
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Dale Hall
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Robert Burns (Pending)
  • e. champ
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Rose LaBreche
  • e. prem
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 15:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 15:00
  • Waterloo RFC
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Paul Whaling
  • w. champ
  • Venue: Waterloo RFC
  • 19:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Amy Murray
  • e. champ
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 19:00
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • John Woolley
  • e. champ
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Paul Whaling
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 19:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • w. champ
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • Peter Pender
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Michael Jones
  • e. prem
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • London St George
  • Dale Hall
  • w. champ
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 18:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Talal-Azmat Chaudhry
  • e. prem
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 13:30
  • Birchmount Stadium
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Breanne Freeman
  • e. prem
  • Venue: Birchmount Stadium
  • 13:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • e. champ
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 13:30
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • w. champ
  • Venue: London St George
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • e. champ
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • e. prem
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 13:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 13:30
  • Waterloo RFC
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • w. champ
  • Venue: Waterloo RFC