Latest Results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • HOME
  • Scores
  • AWAY
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • info
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Balmy Beach
  • 41 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Robert Burns
  • gee gage cup consolation field 5
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 29 (4) V 27 (3)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Daniel Gana
  • mccromick cup consolation field 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Stephen Gasparek
  • 12:45
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 28 () V 15 ()
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Chris Ford
  • gee gage cup final field 2
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Tyler Coad
  • 14:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 40 () V 27 ()
  • Balmy Beach
  • Talal-Azmat Chaudhry
  • mccormick cup final field 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Daniel Gana
  • 13:00
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • 62 (0) V 17 (0)
  • University of Guelph
  • Dale Hall
  • oua final
  • Venue: Queen's University
    Assessor: Chris Slack
  • 13:00
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • 54 (0) V 7 (0)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Dale Hall
  • conference semi finals - nixon field
  • Venue: Queen's University
    Assessor: Nathan Pinder
  • 19:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 25 () V 17 ()
  • McMaster University
  • Chris Ford
  • conference semi final - varsity field
  • Venue: University of Guelph
    Assessor: Nicolas Touret
  • 13:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 36 (6) V 12 (2)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Stuart Findlay
  • conference quarter finals - university stadium
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
    Assessor: Samuel Jones
  • 14:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 68 (0) V 14 (0)
  • Brock University
  • Dale Hall
  • conference quarter finals - back 10 field
  • Venue: McMaster University
    Assessor: Susan Heald McDowell
  • 13:00
  • University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • 18 (3) V 59 (8)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • toronto varsity centre
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St. George Campus
    Assessor: Jake White
  • 13:00
  • Brock University
  • Brock University
  • 14 (2) V 13 (1)
  • Trent University
  • Brian Bell
  • alumni field
  • Venue: Brock University
    Assessor: Paul Whaling
  • 14:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 21 (3) V 69 (11)
  • Queen's University
  • Stuart Findlay
  • back 10 field
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 19:30
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 66 (10) V 0 (0)
  • Royal Military College
  • Paul Whaling
  • university stadium
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 20:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 56 (8) V 0 (0)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Dale Hall
  • varsity field
  • Venue: University of Guelph
    Assessor: Michael Hargrave
  • 13:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 65 (11) V 5 (1)
  • University of Guelph
  • Eric Ciezar
  • university stadium
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 17:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 41 (7) V 0 (0)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 13:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 43 (6) V 17 (3)
  • Queen's University
  • Rose LaBreche
  • ouaw championship - varsity field
  • Venue: University of Guelph
    Assessor: Nicolas Touret
  • 18:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 31 (5) V 22 (4)
  • Brock University
  • Eric Ciezar
  • game 11 - alumni field
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
    Assessor: Peter Darbishire
  • 19:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 36 (6) V 19 (3)
  • York U
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • ouaw bronze medal match - ron joyce stadium
  • Venue: McMaster University
    Assessor: Brian Chapple
  • 12:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Sheridan College
  • 31 () V 29 ()
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Samuel Jones
  • ocaa gold medal match
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
    Assessor: Stephen Gasparek
  • 14:00
  • Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • Georgian College
  • 24 (3) V 28 (3)
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Samuel Jones
  • georgian college turf field
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
    Assessor: Peter Ragell
  • 16:00
  • Fleming College
  • Fleming College
  • 19 (3) V 22 (3)
  • Sheridan College
  • John Woolley
  • fleming turf complex
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Assessor: Michael Coutu
  • 13:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Sheridan College
  • 29 (5) V 14 (2)
  • Algonquin College
  • Chris Ford
  • game 1
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
    Assessor: Jeff Dahl
  • 13:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • 41 (7) V 10 (2)
  • Seneca College
  • Chris Slack
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
    Assessor: Dick Howe
  • 19:00
  • Riverside Park
  • Conestoga College
  • 17 (3) V 30 (6)
  • Seneca College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 12:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Seneca College
  • 63 (10) V 12 (2)
  • Mohawk College
  • Breanne Freeman
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 52 (8) V 21 (3)
  • Loyalist College
  • Kevin Wirvin
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
    Assessor: Marco Piacentini
  • 13:00
  • Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • Georgian College
  • 29 (5) V 17 (2)
  • Sheridan College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • 13:00
  • Fleming College
  • Fleming College
  • 34 (6) V 38 (6)
  • St. Lawrence College
  • John Woolley
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 12:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • TBC 2
  • 5 (1) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Michael Coutu
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Fletchers Field