U14 Boys League

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 16 Jul 2017
  • 11:00
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • 17 (3) V 17 (3)
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • field 8
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 16 Jul 2017
  • 11:00
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 17 (3) V 17 (3)
  • Fergus Highland
  • field 9
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 16 Jul 2017
  • 10:15
  • Fergus Highland
  • 10 (2) V 14 (2)
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • field 8
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 16 Jul 2017
  • 10:15
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 22 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • field 9
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 16 Jul 2017
  • 09:30
  • Fergus Highland
  • 20 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • field 8
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 16 Jul 2017
  • 09:30
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 17 (3) V 5 (1)
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • field 9
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 15 Jul 2017
  • 12:20
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 24 (4) V 29 (5)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 15 Jul 2017
  • 11:40
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 27 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 15 Jul 2017
  • 11:00
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 28 (4) V 19 (3)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 15 Jul 2017
  • 10:50
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 17 (3) V 36 (6)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15 Jul 2017
  • 10:20
  • Barrie RFC
  • 25 (5) V 12 (2)
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 15 Jul 2017
  • 09:55
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 7 (1) V 29 (5)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15 Jul 2017
  • 09:40
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 20 (4) V 22 (4)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 15 Jul 2017
  • 09:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 54 (8) V 0 (0)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15 Jul 2017
  • 09:00
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 38 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 14 Jul 2017
  • 20:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • 15 (3) V 10 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • main pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 14 Jul 2017
  • 19:45
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • 10 (2) V 7 (1)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • north pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 14 Jul 2017
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 7 (1) V 5 (1)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • north pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 11:30
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • 5 (1) V 26 (4)
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 11:00
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 25 () V 0 ()
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 11:00
  • Fergus Highland
  • 14 (2) V 26 (4)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 10:30
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 17 (3) V 17 (3)
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 10:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 24 () V 7 ()
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 10:20
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 22 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • field 5
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 10:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 45 () V 0 ()
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 10:00
  • Fergus Highland
  • 12 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 09:40
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 10 (2) V 31 (5)
  • Barrie RFC
  • field 5
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 09:30
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • 20 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 09:00
  • Barrie RFC
  • 39 (7) V 10 (2)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • field 5
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 08 Jul 2017
  • 09:00
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • 5 (1) V 36 (6)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 07 Jul 2017
  • 20:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 30 (6) V 20 (4)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • main pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 07 Jul 2017
  • 19:45
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • 17 (3) V 10 (2)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • north pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 07 Jul 2017
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 10 (2) V 24 (4)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • north pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 18 Jun 2017
  • 11:30
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • 0 (0) V 43 (7)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 18 Jun 2017
  • 11:00
  • Fergus Highland
  • 29 (5) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 18 Jun 2017
  • 10:30
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • 32 (6) V 5 (1)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 18 Jun 2017
  • 10:00
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • 22 (4) V 19 (3)
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 18 Jun 2017
  • 09:30
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • 19 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 18 Jun 2017
  • 09:00
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • 10 (2) V 33 (5)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 11:30
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • 0 (0) V 47 (7)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Nottawa PS
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 11:00
  • Barrie RFC
  • 41 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • Venue: Nottawa PS
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 10:30
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 22 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Venue: Nottawa PS
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 10:00
  • Barrie RFC
  • 24 (4) V 27 (5)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Nottawa PS
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 10:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 5 (1) V 29 (5)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 09:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 7 (1) V 38 (6)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 09:30
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • 0 (0) V 40 (8)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Venue: Nottawa PS
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 09:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 09:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 12 (2) V 19 (3)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 09:00
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 0 (0) V 24 (4)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Venue: Nottawa PS
  • 17 Jun 2017
  • 09:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10 Jun 2017
  • 11:00
  • Barrie RFC
  • 29 (5) V 10 (2)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Venue: Nottawa PS
  • 10 Jun 2017
  • 11:00
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 14 (2) V 42 (6)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10 Jun 2017
  • 10:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 55 (11) V 0 (0)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Venue: Nottawa PS
  • 10 Jun 2017
  • 10:30
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 15 (3) V 34 (6)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10 Jun 2017
  • 10:00
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 40 (8) V 12 (2)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Venue: Nottawa PS
  • 10 Jun 2017
  • 10:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 5 (1) V 5 (1)
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • pool c
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10 Jun 2017
  • 10:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 15 (3) V 22 (4)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10 Jun 2017
  • 09:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • 10 (2) V 5 (1)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • pool c
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10 Jun 2017
  • 09:00
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • 5 (1) V 15 (3)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • pool c
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09 Jun 2017
  • 20:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 39 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Fergus Highland
  • main pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09 Jun 2017
  • 20:30
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • 20 (4) V 15 (3)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • north pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09 Jun 2017
  • 19:45
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 22 (4) V 7 (1)
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • main pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09 Jun 2017
  • 19:45
  • Fergus Highland
  • 20 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • north pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09 Jun 2017
  • 19:00
  • Fergus Highland
  • 15 (3) V 10 (2)
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • north pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09 Jun 2017
  • 19:00
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 0 (0) V 40 (6)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • main pitch
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 04 Jun 2017
  • 14:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 22 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • field 8
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 04 Jun 2017
  • 14:30
  • Fergus Highland
  • 0 (0) V 39 (7)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • field 9
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 04 Jun 2017
  • 13:45
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 19 (3) V 7 (1)
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • field 9
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 04 Jun 2017
  • 13:45
  • Fergus Highland
  • 0 (0) V 68 (12)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • field 8
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 04 Jun 2017
  • 13:00
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 0 (0) V 43 (7)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • field 9
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 04 Jun 2017
  • 13:00
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • 0 (0) V 29 (5)
  • Fergus Highland
  • field 8
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 03 Jun 2017
  • 11:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 22 (4) V 25 (5)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 03 Jun 2017
  • 11:00
  • Barrie RFC
  • 39 (6) V 15 (3)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 03 Jun 2017
  • 11:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • 39 (6) V 19 (3)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 03 Jun 2017
  • 10:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 31 (5) V 19 (3)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 03 Jun 2017
  • 10:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 20 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 03 Jun 2017
  • 10:30
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 12 (2) V 15 (3)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 03 Jun 2017
  • 10:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 29 (5) V 15 (3)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 03 Jun 2017
  • 10:00
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • 3 (0) V 23 (6)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 03 Jun 2017
  • 10:00
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 10 (2) V 22 (4)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 28 May 2017
  • 12:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 27 (7) V 7 (1)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Venue: Victoria Park
  • 28 May 2017
  • 12:00
  • Fergus Highland
  • 32 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • Venue: Victoria Park
  • 28 May 2017
  • 11:30
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • 0 (0) V 20 (8)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Venue: Victoria Park
  • 28 May 2017
  • 11:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 42 (7) V 28 (4)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Victoria Park
  • 28 May 2017
  • 10:30
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 19 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • Venue: Victoria Park
  • 28 May 2017
  • 10:00
  • Fergus Highland
  • 19 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Venue: Victoria Park
  • 27 May 2017
  • 11:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 27 May 2017
  • 11:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 25 (7) V 5 (1)
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 27 May 2017
  • 11:00
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 20 (4) V 15 (3)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 27 May 2017
  • 10:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 30 (6) V 10 (2)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 27 May 2017
  • 10:30
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 5 (1) V 25 (5)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 27 May 2017
  • 10:00
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 10 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 27 May 2017
  • 10:00
  • Burlington / Stoney Creek
  • 10 (2) V 30 (8)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 27 May 2017
  • 10:00
  • Barrie RFC
  • 30 (6) V 25 (5)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 27 May 2017
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • 27 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC