Marshall 2nd League

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • East Round 8
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: Jake White
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 14:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • East Round 8
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: Adrian Lui
  • 19 Jul 2019
  • 18:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Balmy Beach
  • West Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee: Glenn Stewart
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Lindsay RFC
  • East Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • East Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: Adrian Lui
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • West Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee: Eric Ciezar
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • London St George
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee: Todd Whitlock
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • East Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee: Jimmy Andaloro
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • West Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
    Referee: Antony Kearsley
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 15:00
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • East Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Referee:
  • 27 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • East Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 27 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Balmy Beach
  •  
  • London St George
  • West Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 27 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • West Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
    Referee:
  • 27 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee: Clive Slade
  • 27 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Lindsay RFC
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • East Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
    Referee:
  • 27 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • East Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 27 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • East Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 27 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • West Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Balmy Beach
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • West Round 11
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West Round 11
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Lindsay RFC
  •  
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • East Round 11
  •   
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
    Referee:
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • East Round 11
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West Round 11
  •   
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
    Referee:
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • East Round 11
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • East Round 11
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 10 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • London St George
  • West Round 11
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 15 Aug 2019
  • 19:00
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • East Round 6 (Reschedule)
  •   
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Referee:
  • 23 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Lindsay RFC
  • East Round 12
  •   
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Referee:
  • 24 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • East Round 12
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 24 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Balmy Beach
  • West Round 12
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 24 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • West Round 12
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 24 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • London St George
  •  
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • West Round 12
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 24 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • East Round 12
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 24 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • East Round 12
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 24 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • West Round 12
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • East Round 13
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • London St George
  • West Round 13
  •   
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
    Referee:
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • West Round 13
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • West Round 13
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Lindsay RFC
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • East Round 13
  •   
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
    Referee:
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  •  
  • Balmy Beach
  • West Round 13
  •   
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
    Referee:
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • East Round 13
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • East Round 13
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • East Round 14
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Balmy Beach
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West Round 14
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • West Round 14
  •   
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
    Referee:
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • London St George
  • West Round 14
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Lindsay RFC
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • East Round 14
  •   
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
    Referee:
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • East Round 14
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • East Round 14
  •   
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Referee:
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West Round 14
  •   
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
    Referee:
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 14:00
  • Balmy Beach
  • 7 (1) V 19 (3)
  • Waterloo County
  • West Round 8
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 24 (4) V 55 (9)
  • Barrie RFC
  • West Round 8
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 12 (2) V 19 (3)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • East Round 8
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • London St George
  • 7 (1) V 38 (6)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West Round 8
  • Venue: London St George
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 20 (4) V 15 (2)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • East Round 8
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 56 (8) V 15 (3)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • West Round 8
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 14 (2) V 31 (4)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • East Round 7
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 29 (4) V 26 (4)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • East Round 7
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Waterloo County
  • 50 (8) V 10 (2)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West Round 7
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 0 (0) V 59 (9)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • East Round 7
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • London St George
  • 15 (3) V 41 (7)
  • Barrie RFC
  • West Round 7
  • Venue: London St George
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 19 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • East Round 7
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Balmy Beach
  • 19 (3) V 40 (6)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • West Round 7
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 58 (10) V 5 (1)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West Round 7
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 25 Jun 2019
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 59 (9) V 28 (4)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • West Round 1 - Reschedule
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 14:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 64 (12) V 29 (5)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • West Round 6
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 7 (1) V 52 (8)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • East Round 6
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 20 (3) V 21 (3)
  • Balmy Beach
  • West Round 6
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • London St George
  • 0 (0) V 77 (13)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • West Round 6
  • Venue: London St George
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • 47 (7) V 27 (5)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • East Round 6
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 14 (2) V 59 (9)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • East Round 6
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Waterloo County
  • 15 (3) V 38 (6)
  • Barrie RFC
  • West Round 6
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrie RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West Round 1
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 10 (1) V 14 (2)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • East Round 5
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 19 (3) V 39 (7)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • East Round 5
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 31 (5) V 19 (3)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • West Round 5
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • London St George
  • 28 (4) V 24 (4)
  • Waterloo County
  • West Round 5
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrie RFC
  • 12 (2) V 62 (10)
  • Balmy Beach
  • West Round 5
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 27 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • East Round 5
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 46 (8) V 5 (1)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • East Round 5
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 24 (4) V 31 (5)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • West Round 5
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 08 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrie RFC
  • 52 (8) V 47 (7)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West Round 4
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 08 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 43 (7) V 10 (2)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • East Round 4
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 08 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 39 (6) V 19 (3)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • East Round 4
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 08 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 19 (3) V 35 (5)
  • London St George
  • West Round 4
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 08 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 31 (5) V 29 (5)
  • Waterloo County
  • West Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 08 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Balmy Beach
  • 69 (11) V 30 (6)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West Round 4
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 07 Jun 2019
  • 19:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 26 (4) V 15 (2)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • East Round 4
  • Venue: Austin Dr
  • 07 Jun 2019
  • 17:30
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 22 (4) V 26 (4)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • East Round 4
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 31 (5) V 55 (9)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • East Round 3
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 37 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • East Round 3
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 5 (1) V 39 (7)
  • Waterloo County
  • West Round 3
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 26 (4) V 68 (10)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West Round 3
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 18 (3) V 20 (3)
  • Barrie RFC
  • West Round 3
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 27 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • East Round 3
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • London St George
  • 38 (6) V 32 (5)
  • Balmy Beach
  • West Round 3
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • 14 (2) V 19 (3)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • East Round 3
  • Venue: Austin Dr
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 12 (2) V 15 (2)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • East Round 2
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Waterloo County
  • 31 (5) V 27 (4)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West Round 2
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • 12 (2) V 33 (5)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • East Round 2
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 19 (3) V 46 (8)
  • London St George
  • West Round 2
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 14 (2) V 40 (6)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • East Round 2
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 26 (3) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • East Round 2
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Balmy Beach
  • 20 (4) V 14 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • West Round 2
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrie RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • West Round 2
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 11 May 2019
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 10 (1) V 26 (4)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • East Round 1
  • Venue: Lamport Stadium
  • 11 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • East Round 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Waterloo County
  • 17 (3) V 32 (6)
  • Balmy Beach
  • West Round 1
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 11 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 43 (7) V 24 (4)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • East Round 1
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 41 (7) V 17 (3)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • East Round 1
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 11 May 2019
  • 13:30
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 22 (4) V 48 (8)
  • London St George
  • West Round 1
  • Venue: Notre Dame High School - Burlington