U19 Boys - East

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 17 Jul 2019
  • 19:00
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 5
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: Marcel Pajor
  • 17 Jul 2019
  • 19:00
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 5
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: James Phillips
  • 17 Jul 2019
  • 20:00
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 5
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Byron Boville (Pending)
  • 23 Jul 2019
  • 20:45
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
    Referee:
  • 24 Jul 2019
  • 19:00
  • Balmy Beach
  •  
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  • Round 6
  •   
  • Venue: Jean Vanier Secondary School
    Referee:
  • 24 Jul 2019
  • 19:00
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 6
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 30 Jul 2019
  • 19:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 7
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 31 Jul 2019
  • 19:00
  • Balmy Beach
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 7
  •   
  • Venue: Jean Vanier Secondary School
    Referee:
  • 01 Aug 2019
  • 20:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  • Round 7
  •   
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
    Referee:
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee: Marcel Pajor
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •   
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
    Referee: Byron Boville
  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 10 Jul 2019
  • 20:00
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  • Conceded by Metro Rugby Alliance
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 10 Jul 2019
  • 19:00
  • Balmy Beach
  • 28 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Jean Vanier Secondary School
  • 10 Jul 2019
  • 19:00
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 04 Jul 2019
  • 20:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 26 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 3
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 03 Jul 2019
  • 19:30
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 35 (5) V 31 (4)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 03 Jul 2019
  • 19:00
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Conceded by Metro Rugby Alliance
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 26 Jun 2019
  • 19:45
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 33 (5) V 21 (3)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 26 Jun 2019
  • 19:30
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 12 (2) V 24 (4)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Fletchers Field