U13 Boys Crossovers
- Date
- Time
- Home
- Scores
- Away
- Comment
- 07 Jul 2019
- 09:00
- Barrhaven Scottish
- Brock RFC
- Pool A - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 09:00
- Belleville Bulldogs
- Ottawa Irish
- Pool C - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 09:00
- Cobourg Saxons
- Ottawa Ospreys RFC
- Pool B - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 09:35
- Bytown Blues 1
- Oshawa Vikings Red
- Pool A - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 09:35
- Lindsay RFC
- Kingston Panthers
- Pool C - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 09:35
- Peterborough Pagans
- Gladiateurs RFC
- Pool B - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 10:20
- Bytown Blues 1
- Brock RFC
- Pool A - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 10:20
- Lindsay RFC
- Ottawa Irish
- Pool C - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 10:20
- Peterborough Pagans
- Ottawa Ospreys RFC
- Pool B - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 10:45
- Barrhaven Scottish
- Oshawa Vikings Red
- Pool A - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 10:45
- Belleville Bulldogs
- Kingston Panthers
- Pool C - East
- 07 Jul 2019
- 10:45
- Cobourg Saxons
- Gladiateurs RFC
- Pool B - East
- 28 Jul 2019
- 10:00
- Belleville Bulldogs
- Peterborough Pagans
- Pool A - East
- 28 Jul 2019
- 10:30
- Barrhaven Scottish
- Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
- Pool A - East
- 28 Jul 2019
- 10:35
- Oshawa Vikings Black
- Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
- Pool B - East
- 28 Jul 2019
- 11:00
- Belleville Bulldogs
- Barrhaven Scottish
- Pool A - East
- 28 Jul 2019
- 12:00
- Belleville Bulldogs
- Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
- Pool A - East
- 28 Jul 2019
- 12:30
- Peterborough Pagans
- Barrhaven Scottish
- Pool A - East
- 17 Aug 2019
- 09:30
- Brantford/Guelph
- Cobourg Saxons
- Field 2
- 17 Aug 2019
- 09:30
- Brock RFC
- Mississauga/North Halton
- Field 6
- 17 Aug 2019
- 09:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
- Ajax Wanderers
- Field 5
- 17 Aug 2019
- 10:00
- Barrhaven Scottish
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- Field 5
- 17 Aug 2019
- 10:00
- Waterloo/Wilmot
- Aurora Barbarians
- Field 2
- 17 Aug 2019
- 10:30
- Brock RFC
- Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
- Field 6
- 17 Aug 2019
- 10:30
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Brantford/Guelph
- Field 2
- 17 Aug 2019
- 10:30
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
- Field 5
- 17 Aug 2019
- 11:00
- Cobourg Saxons
- Waterloo/Wilmot
- Field 2
- 17 Aug 2019
- 11:00
- Oshawa Vikings Red
- Mississauga/North Halton
- Field 6
- 17 Aug 2019
- 11:30
- Barrhaven Scottish
- Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
- Field 5
- 17 Aug 2019
- 12:00
- Ajax Wanderers
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- Field 5
- 17 Aug 2019
- 12:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
- Fergus Highland
- Field 5
- 17 Aug 2019
- 12:30
- Peterborough Pagans
- Hamilton Hornets
- Field 6
- 17 Aug 2019
- 13:00
- Dragons/Nomads
- London/Sarnia
- Field 5
- 17 Aug 2019
- 13:00
- Hamilton Hornets
- Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
- Field 6
- 17 Aug 2019
- 13:30
- Balmy Beach
- Peterborough Pagans
- Field 6
- 17 Aug 2019
- 14:00
- Dragons/Nomads
- Fergus Highland
- Field 5
- 17 Aug 2019
- 14:00
- Peterborough Pagans
- Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
- Field 6
- 17 Aug 2019
- 14:30
- Balmy Beach
- Hamilton Hornets
- Field 6
- 17 Aug 2019
- 14:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
- London/Sarnia
- Field 5
- 17 Aug 2019
- 12:00
- Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
- 0 (0) V 0 (0)
- Balmy Beach
- Field 6
- 17 Aug 2019
- 11:00
- Ajax Wanderers
- 0 (0) V 0 (0)
- Barrhaven Scottish
- Field 5
- 17 Aug 2019
- 09:00
- Aurora Barbarians
- 0 (0) V 0 (0)
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Field 2
- 17 Aug 2019
- 09:00
- Oshawa Vikings Red
- 15 (3) V 30 (6)
- Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
- Field 6
- 28 Jul 2019
- 12:20
- Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
- 26 (4) V 5 (1)
- Lindsay RFC
- Pool B - East
- 28 Jul 2019
- 11:45
- Kingston Panthers
- 0 (0) V 22 (4)
- Oshawa Vikings Black
- Pool B - East
- 28 Jul 2019
- 11:30
- Georgian Bay Titans Black
- 21 (3) V 12 (2)
- Brantford/Guelph
- Pool C - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 11:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
- 28 (4) V 22 (4)
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- Pool B - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 11:20
- Hamilton Hornets
- 19 (3) V 48 (8)
- Aurora Barbarians
- Pool A - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 11:10
- Lindsay RFC
- 15 (3) V 7 (35)
- Cobourg Saxons
- Pool B - East
- 28 Jul 2019
- 11:00
- Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
- 5 (1) V 33 (5)
- Burlington Centaurs
- Pool C - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 11:00
- Fergus Highland
- 49 (7) V 0 (0)
- Mississauga/North Halton
- Pool B - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 10:45
- Dragons/Nomads
- 45 (7) V 7 (1)
- Barrie RFC Jaguars
- Pool A - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 10:30
- Burlington Centaurs
- 28 (4) V 5 (1)
- Georgian Bay Titans Black
- Pool C - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 10:30
- Mississauga/North Halton
- 12 (2) V 19 (3)
- Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
- Pool B - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 10:10
- Aurora Barbarians
- 33 (5) V 26 (4)
- London/Sarnia
- Pool A - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 10:00
- Cobourg Saxons
- 45 (9) V 5 (1)
- Kingston Panthers
- Pool B - East
- 28 Jul 2019
- 10:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 0 (0) V 28 (4)
- Fergus Highland
- Pool B - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 10:00
- Brantford/Guelph
- 29 (5) V 7 (1)
- Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
- Pool C - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 09:35
- Barrie RFC Jaguars
- 28 (4) V 7 (1)
- Hamilton Hornets
- Pool A - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 09:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
- 17 (3) V 7 (1)
- Georgian Bay Titans Black
- Pool C - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 09:30
- Fergus Highland
- 26 (4) V 12 (2)
- Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
- Pool B - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 09:00
- Brantford/Guelph
- 7 (1) V 21 (3)
- Burlington Centaurs
- Pool C - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 09:00
- London/Sarnia
- 5 (1) V 48 (8)
- Dragons/Nomads
- Pool A - West
- 28 Jul 2019
- 09:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 5 (1) V 19 (3)
- Mississauga/North Halton
- Pool B - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 13:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
- 19 (3) V 14 (2)
- London/Sarnia
- Pool A - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 13:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 0 (9) V 41 (6)
- Dragons/Nomads
- Pool A - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 12:30
- Waterloo/Wilmot
- 17 (3) V 17 (3)
- Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
- Pool A - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 12:20
- Georgian Bay Titans Black
- 22 (4) V 12 (2)
- Brantford/Guelph
- Pool B - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 12:00
- Dragons/Nomads
- 26 (4) V 10 (2)
- London/Sarnia
- Pool A - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 11:45
- Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
- 19 (3) V 7 (1)
- Fergus Highland
- Pool B - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 11:30
- Waterloo/Wilmot
- 12 (2) V 17 (3)
- Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
- Pool A - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 11:10
- Brantford/Guelph
- 31 (5) V 26 (4)
- Burlington Centaurs
- Pool B - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 11:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 5 (1) V 29 (5)
- Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
- Pool A - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 10:35
- Fergus Highland
- 14 (2) V 33 (5)
- Georgian Bay Titans Black
- Pool B - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 10:30
- Dragons/Nomads
- 26 (4) V 25 (3)
- Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
- Pool A - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 10:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 21 (3) V 15 (3)
- Waterloo/Wilmot
- Pool A - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 10:00
- Burlington Centaurs
- 22 (4) V 17 (3)
- Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
- Pool B - West
- 07 Jul 2019
- 09:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
- 56 (8) V 0 (0)
- London/Sarnia
- Pool A - West