Latest Results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • HOME
  • Scores
  • AWAY
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • info
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Ontario Blues Mens Blue
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Ontario Blues Mens White
  • Jake White
  • No score report
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Twin Elm Park
  • Ontario Blues Mens Blue
  • 15 (3) V 57 (8)
  • Rugby Quebec Men
  • Carson Young
  • Venue: Twin Elm Park
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Ontario Blues Mens White
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Scott Kyle
  • TBC - Greystones RFC - No Score Reported
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Crescent School
  • Ontario Blues Women East
  • 29 (5) V 17 (3)
  • Ontario Blues Women West
  • Jake White
  • Venue: Crescent School
  • 15:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers 1XV
  • 35 (5) V 41 (7)
  • Peterborough Pagans 1XV
  • Alex Nunnally
  • Nunally
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 1XV
  • 39 (5) V 31 (4)
  • Oshawa Vikings 1XV
  • Stephen Stothers-Robertson
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers 1XV
  • 34 (5) V 36 (6)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 1XV
  • William Hollett
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 15:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 1XV
  • 34 (5) V 8 (1)
  • London St George 1XV
  • Carson Young
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 15:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints 1XV
  • 22 (4) V 36 (4)
  • Toronto Nomads 1XV
  • Paul Whaling
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 15:30
  • St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen 1XV
  • 17 (3) V 62 (9)
  • Toronto Scottish 1XV
  • Stephen Gittens
  • Venue: St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 16:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC 1XV
  • 17 (3) V 64 (10)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1XV
  • James Neale
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 16:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County 1XV
  • 19 (3) V 66 (10)
  • Brantford Harlequins 1XV
  • Peter Pender
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 15:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers 1XV
  • 29 (5) V 45 (6)
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 1XV
  • James Neale
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers 1XV
  • 33 (5) V 46 (7)
  • London St George 1XV
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 15:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 1XV
  • 43 (7) V 15 (2)
  • Sarnia Saints 1XV
  • Jake White
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 15:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 1XV
  • 42 (8) V 41 (6)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1XV
  • Stephen Stothers-Robertson
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 15:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads 1XV
  • 22 (3) V 59 (9)
  • Brantford Harlequins 1XV
  • James Fitzgerald
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish 1XV
  • 38 (6) V 12 (2)
  • Barrie RFC 1XV
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen 1XV
  • 5 (1) V 52 (8)
  • Oshawa Vikings 1XV
  • William Hollett
  • Venue: St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 15:45
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 1XV
  • 36 (5) V 38 (5)
  • Waterloo County 1XV
  • Scott Kyle
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers 1XV
  • 5 (1) V 34 (6)
  • Burlington Centaurs 1XV
  • James Phillips
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 15:30
  • London St George
  • London St George 1XV
  • 24 (4) V 61 (9)
  • Brantford Harlequins 1XV
  • Paul Whaling
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings 1XV
  • 31 (5) V 24 (4)
  • Ajax Wanderers 1XV
  • James Fitzgerald
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 1XV
  • 17 (3) V 63 (9)
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 1XV
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 15:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints 1XV
  • 19 (3) V 27 (4)
  • Waterloo County 1XV
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 15:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads 1XV
  • 16 (2) V 24 (3)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 1XV
  • Carson Young
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish 1XV
  • 27 (4) V 45 (7)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1XV
  • Talal Chaudhry
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen 1XV
  • 5 (1) V 42 (6)
  • Barrie RFC 1XV
  • James Neale
  • Venue: St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 15:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers 1XV
  • 14 (2) V 29 (4)
  • Toronto Scottish 1XV
  • James Phillips
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians 1XV
  • 21 (3) V 36 (5)
  • Oshawa Vikings 1XV
  • Scott Kyle
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Balmy Beach
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 1XV
  • 61 (9) V 28 (4)
  • Vaughan Yeomen 1XV
  • Carson Young
  • Venue: Balmy Beach
  • 15:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC 1XV
  • 34 (5) V 25 (4)
  • Peterborough Pagans 1XV
  • James Fitzgerald
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins 1XV
  • 64 (10) V 17 (3)
  • Sarnia Saints 1XV
  • James Neale
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 15:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads 1XV
  • 31 (5) V 12 (2)
  • Brampton Beavers 1XV
  • Jake White
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 15:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County 1XV
  • 26 (4) V 22 (3)
  • London St George 1XV
  • Paul Whaling
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 16:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 1XV
  • 33 (5) V 13 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 1XV
  • Peter Pender
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Guelph RFC 1XV
  • 41 (7) V 5 (1)
  • Toronto Nomads 1XV
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians 1XV
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Scarborough RFC 1XV
  • Alex Nunnally
  • Postponed - Lightning
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC 1XV
  • 73 (13) V 7 (1)
  • Oshawa Vikings 1XV
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 12:30
  • Stephen Leacock CI
  • Scarborough RFC 1XV
  • 50 (8) V 5 (1)
  • London St George 1XV
  • James Phillips
  • Venue: Stephen Leacock CI
  • 12:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads 1XV
  • 26 (4) V 28 (4)
  • Brantford Harlequins 1XV
  • Stephen Gittens
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 19:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 1XV
  • 22 (4) V 26 (4)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1XV
  • Daniel Gana
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings 1XV
  • 49 (9) V 0 (0)
  • London St George 1XV
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 1XV
  • 0 (0) V 82 (14)
  • Guelph RFC 1XV
  • William Hollett
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads 1XV
  • 40 (6) V 12 (2)
  • Scarborough RFC 1XV
  • Karen Lozada
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins 1XV
  • 32 (5) V 15 (3)
  • Scarborough RFC 1XV
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 12:30
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC 1XV
  • 69 (11) V 0 (0)
  • London St George 1XV
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 12:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads 1XV
  • 41 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Peterborough Pagans 1XV
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 19:15
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians 1XV
  • 50 (8) V 10 (2)
  • Oshawa Vikings 1XV
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets 1XV
  • 10 (1) V 33 (5)
  • Stratford Blackswans 1XV
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 15:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland 1XV
  • 48 (8) V 14 (2)
  • Grimsby RFC 1XV
  • Clive Slade
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 15:30
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC 1XV
  • 48 (7) V 26 (4)
  • Windsor Rogues 1XV
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 15:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps 1XV
  • 52 (8) V 36 (6)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC 1XV
  • Jon Butcher
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 14:00
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby RFC 1XV
  • 21 (3) V 31 (5)
  • Norfolk Harvesters 1XV
  • Tyler Mirco
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 15:30
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC 1XV
  • 88 (14) V 0 (0)
  • Hamilton Hornets 1XV
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 15:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC 1XV
  • 61 (9) V 36 (6)
  • Fergus Highland 1XV
  • Jonathan Kaplan
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 15:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues 1XV
  • 57 (9) V 41 (7)
  • Stratford Blackswans 1XV
  • Paul Whaling
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 14:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC 1XV
  • 78 (14) V 19 (3)
  • Grimsby RFC 1XV
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 14:00
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues 1XV
  • 29 (5) V 43 (7)
  • Norfolk Harvesters 1XV
  • Rhys Higgins
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 15:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps 1XV
  • 62 (10) V 54 (8)
  • Guelph RFC 1XV
  • Scott Kyle
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 15:30
  • Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • Stratford Blackswans 1XV
  • 22 (3) V 15 (3)
  • Fergus Highland 1XV
  • Clive Slade
  • Venue: Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • 15:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland 1XV
  • 24 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Hamilton Hornets 1XV
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 15:30
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC 1XV
  • 74 (12) V 12 (2)
  • Grimsby RFC 1XV
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 15:30
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters 1XV
  • 19 (3) V 14 (2)
  • Stratford Blackswans 1XV
  • John Weller
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 15:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues 1XV
  • 12 (2) V 62 (10)
  • Niagara Wasps 1XV
  • Clive Slade
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 12:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach TRU 1XV
  • 73 (11) V 7 (1)
  • Bay Street Pigs 1XV
  • Jonathan Kaplan
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs 1XV
  • 60 (10) V 15 (2)
  • Cobourg Saxons 1XV
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 15:30
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC 1XV
  • 41 (6) V 31 (5)
  • Brock RFC 1XV
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 15:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers 1XV
  • 68 (10) V 7 (1)
  • Toronto Dragons 1XV
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 21:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Mississauga Blues 1XV
  • 30 (5) V 21 (3)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 3XV
  • James Phillips
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 12:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 3XV
  • 31 (5) V 40 (6)
  • Balmy Beach TRU 1XV
  • Jeff Dahl
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Lindsay RFC 1XV
  • 19 (3) V 27 (4)
  • Brock RFC 1XV
  • Carson Young
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 15:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs 1XV
  • 36 (6) V 10 (1)
  • Toronto Dragons 1XV
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:30
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC 1XV
  • 51 (8) V 24 (4)
  • Belleville Bulldogs 1XV
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 15:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs 1XV
  • 48 (8) V 21 (3)
  • Mississauga Blues 1XV
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons 1XV
  • 17 (3) V 40 (6)
  • Brock RFC 1XV
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 15:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Lindsay RFC 1XV
  • 36 (5) V 14 (2)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC 1XV
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 15:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers 1XV
  • 43 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 3XV
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons 1XV
  • 3 (0) V 62 (10)
  • Balmy Beach TRU 1XV
  • Stephen Gittens
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 14:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach TRU 1XV
  • 66 (10) V 26 (4)
  • Toronto Buccaneers 1XV
  • Daniel Gana
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs 1XV
  • 81 (13) V 10 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 3XV
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:30
  • Belleville Bulldogs Rugby Club
  • Belleville Bulldogs 1XV
  • 3 (0) V 5 (1)
  • Lindsay RFC 1XV
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Belleville Bulldogs Rugby Club
  • 15:30
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC 1XV
  • 33 (5) V 12 (2)
  • Cobourg Saxons 1XV
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 15:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons 1XV
  • 19 (3) V 33 (5)
  • Mississauga Blues 1XV
  • Stephen Gittens
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 15:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Bytown Blues
  • 30 (3) V 20 (3)
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Remi Authier
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 15:00
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 31 (5) V 24 (3)
  • Bytown Blues
  • Mike Chambers
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 15:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 27 (5) V 10 (2)
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • David Redpath
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 12:00
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 41 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Mike Chambers
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 15:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Bytown Blues
  • 17 (3) V 30 (4)
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Andrew McMaster
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 14:00
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 20 (3) V 20 (2)
  • Bytown Blues
  • Ben Stinson
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 15:00
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 17 (1) V 18 (2)
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Andrew Brammer
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 11:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 36 (6) V 32 (6)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Jeff Dahl
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 12:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County 2XV
  • 12 (2) V 34 (6)
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 12:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 15 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 12:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps 2XV
  • 46 (8) V 7 (1)
  • Windsor Rogues
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 12:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • 25 (5) V 38 (6)
  • Burlington Centaurs 2XV
  • Peter Darbishire
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 11:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 2XV
  • 21 (3) V 27 (5)
  • Niagara Wasps 2XV
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 1XV
  • 46 (8) V 10 (1)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Stef Lach
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:30
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby RFC Grimsby RFC
  • 17 (3) V 43 (7)
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • Tyler Mirco
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 12:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 10 (2) V 78 (12)
  • Waterloo County 1XV
  • June Carson
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 12:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Default Creek
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 12:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • 17 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Waterloo County 2XV
  • Rhys Higgins
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 11:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 2XV
  • 15 (3) V 24 (4)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Stef Lach
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 11:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps 2XV
  • 57 (9) V 17 (3)
  • Grimsby RFC Grimsby RFC
  • Jeff Dahl
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 12:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 1XV
  • 50 (8) V 10 (2)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Tyler Mirco
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 39 (7) V 36 (6)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Adam Maahs
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 12:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • 39 (7) V 7 (1)
  • Waterloo County 2XV
  • June Carson
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 12:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 10 (2) V 44 (8)
  • Waterloo County 1XV
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 12:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • 7 (1) V 68 (10)
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • Peter Darbishire
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 11:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County 2XV
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Niagara Wasps 2XV
  • Jimmy Andaloro
  • Default Niagara
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 11:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 2XV
  • 10 (2) V 21 (3)
  • Grimsby RFC Grimsby RFC
  • Stef Lach
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 10 (2) V 24 (4)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Emily Younghans
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 12:30
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • 67 (11) V 15 (3)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 12:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County 1XV
  • 67 (10) V 0 (0)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Josh Windsor
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 12:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • 7 (1) V 53 (9)
  • Sarnia Saints
  • June Carson
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 13:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 1XV
  • 45 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Marston Taylor
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers 1XV
  • 25 (5) V 58 (10)
  • Brock RFC
  • Michael Swift
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 12:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 42 (6) V 24 (4)
  • Mississauga Blues
  • John Cooney
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 12 (2) V 43 (7)
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Jessica Malcolm
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers 1XV
  • 31 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Jose Duarte
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 12:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Brock RFC
  • 19 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Belleville Bulldogs 1XV
  • Chad Gillis
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 12:30
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • 19 (3) V 24 (4)
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Damien Benedict
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 12:30
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • 27 (5) V 36 (6)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 12:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 32 (5) V 14 (2)
  • Brock RFC
  • Simeon Charles
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 12:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • 21 (3) V 50 (8)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Michael Swift
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 67 (11) V 12 (2)
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Trevor Parker
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 0 (0) V 79 (13)
  • Belleville Bulldogs 1XV
  • Jessica Malcolm
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 12:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs 1XV
  • 29 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • 47 (7) V 10 (2)
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 12:30
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 24 (4) V 29 (5)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Jessica Malcolm
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 12:30
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • 10 (2) V 51 (9)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Michael Swift
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 14:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers 2XV
  • 20 (4) V 20 (4)
  • Peterborough Pagans 2XV
  • Simeon Charles
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 14:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC 2XV
  • 14 (2) V 15 (3)
  • Aurora Barbarians 2XV
  • Jay Malandrino
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 14:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 2XV
  • 62 (10) V 12 (2)
  • London St George 2XV
  • Kevin Noble
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 14:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints 2XV
  • 5 (1) V 54 (8)
  • Toronto Nomads 2XV
  • Peter Darbishire
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 15:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County 2XV
  • 19 (3) V 25 (4)
  • Brantford Harlequins 2XV
  • Marston Taylor
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 14:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers 2XV
  • 17 (3) V 45 (7)
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 2XV
  • Steffan Oolup
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 14:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers 2XV
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • London St George 2XV
  • Default Brampton
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 14:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 2XV
  • 52 (8) V 7 (1)
  • Sarnia Saints 2XV
  • Clive Slade
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 14:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 2XV
  • 24 (4) V 34 (6)
  • Aurora Barbarians 2XV
  • Jessica Malcolm
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 14:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads 2XV
  • 7 (1) V 50 (8)
  • Brantford Harlequins 2XV
  • Club Ref
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish 2XV
  • 17 (3) V 22 (3)
  • Barrie RFC 2XV
  • John Cooney
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen 2XV
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Oshawa Vikings 2XV
  • Default Vaughan
  • Venue: St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 14:15
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 2XV
  • 55 (9) V 38 (6)
  • Waterloo County 2XV
  • Kevin Noble
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 14:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers 2XV
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Burlington Centaurs 2XV
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  • London St George 2XV
  • 12 (2) V 43 (7)
  • Brantford Harlequins 2XV
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: London St George
  • 14:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings 2XV
  • 37 (5) V 12 (2)
  • Ajax Wanderers 2XV
  • Peter Ragell
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 14:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 2XV
  • 20 (3) V 34 (6)
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 2XV
  • David Donald
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 14:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints 2XV
  • 28 (5) V 24 (4)
  • Waterloo County 2XV
  • John Weller
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 14:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads 2XV
  • 12 (2) V 48 (8)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 2XV
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish 2XV
  • 22 (3) V 20 (3)
  • Aurora Barbarians 2XV
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen 2XV
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Barrie RFC 2XV
  • Default Vaughan
  • Venue: St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 14:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers 2XV
  • 7 (1) V 19 (3)
  • Toronto Scottish 2XV
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians 2XV
  • 15 (3) V 34 (6)
  • Oshawa Vikings 2XV
  • Stephen Stothers-Robertson
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 2XV
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Vaughan Yeomen 2XV
  • Default Vaughan
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 14:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC 2XV
  • 25 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Peterborough Pagans 2XV
  • John Cooney
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 14:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins 2XV
  • 43 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Sarnia Saints 2XV
  • Dave Neill
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 14:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads 2XV
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Brampton Beavers 2XV
  • Default Brampton
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 14:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County 2XV
  • 52 (8) V 17 (3)
  • London St George 2XV
  • Kevin Noble
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 14:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs 2XV
  • 17 (3) V 39 (6)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 2XV
  • Jon Butcher
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 15:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets 2XV
  • 24 (4) V 26 (4)
  • Stratford Blackswans 2XV
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 14:00
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC 2XV
  • 86 (14) V 24 (4)
  • Hamilton Hornets 2XV
  • Brittany Kassil
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 14:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC 2XV
  • 34 (6) V 17 (3)
  • Fergus Highland 2XV
  • Tyler Greer
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 14:00
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues 2XV
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Stratford Blackswans 2XV
  • Default Stratford
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 14:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps 2XV
  • 42 (6) V 34 (6)
  • Guelph RFC 2XV
  • Mark Ritchie
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 14:00
  • Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • Stratford Blackswans 2XV
  • 35 (6) V 21 (3)
  • Fergus Highland 2XV
  • David Harder
  • Venue: Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • 14:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland 2XV
  • 59 (11) V 17 (3)
  • Hamilton Hornets 2XV
  • David Harder
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 14:00
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues 2XV
  • 22 (4) V 20 (3)
  • Niagara Wasps 2XV
  • Rhys Higgins
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 19:00
  • Veterans Field
  • Stratford Blackswans 2XV
  • 41 (6) V 45 (7)
  • Waterloo County 3XV
  • Clive Slade
  • Venue: Veterans Field
  • 12:00
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Bytown Blues
  • 12 (2) V 17 (3)
  • Barrhaven Scottish 1XV
  • Guillaume Boisseau
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 12:00
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 69 (11) V 5 (1)
  • Ottawa Wolves
  • Mike Doyle
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 12:00
  • Petawawa CC
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • 0 (0) V 99 (15)
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Club Ref - No score report
  • Venue: Petawawa CC
  • 12:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 66 (12) V 17 (3)
  • Barrhaven Scottish 1XV
  • referee: Thomas Krebs
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 12:00
  • Oakfield Park
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • 20 (4) V 29 (5)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Dave Jarrell
  • Venue: Oakfield Park
  • 15:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Wolves
  • 0 (0) V 58 (10)
  • Bytown Blues
  • Remi Authier
  • club ref
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 14:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers 2XV
  • 93 (15) V 10 (1)
  • Toronto Dragons 2XV
  • Jose Duarte
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 14:00
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Toronto Muddy York 1XV
  • 10 (2) V 49 (9)
  • Brock RFC 2XV
  • Steffan Oolup
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 19:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Mississauga Blues 2XV
  • 22 (3) V 14 (2)
  • North Halton 1XV
  • Simeon Charles
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens 1XV
  • 69 (11) V 5 (1)
  • Brock RFC 2XV
  • Simeon Charles
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs 2XV
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Dragons 2XV
  • No score report
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 14:00
  • Gellert CC
  • North Halton 1XV
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach TRU 2XV
  • Default Beach
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 14:00
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Toronto Muddy York 1XV
  • 7 (1) V 32 (6)
  • Belleville Bulldogs 2XV
  • Daniel Gana
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish 3XV
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Cobourg Saxons 2XV
  • No score report
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:30
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues 2XV
  • 17 (3) V 38 (6)
  • Toronto Buccaneers 2XV
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 14:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs 2XV
  • 60 (10) V 5 (1)
  • Mississauga Blues 2XV
  • Club Ref
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 14:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs 2XV
  • 21 (3) V 27 (4)
  • Toronto Scottish 3XV
  • Club Ref
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 14:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons 2XV
  • 12 (2) V 47 (7)
  • Brock RFC 2XV
  • Club Ref
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 14:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers 2XV
  • 24 (4) V 31 (5)
  • North Halton 1XV
  • Jose Duarte
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 14:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons 2XV
  • 19 (1) V 60 (10)
  • Balmy Beach TRU 2XV
  • Steffan Oolup
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens 1XV
  • 96 (16) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Muddy York 1XV
  • John Cooney
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Toronto Muddy York 1XV
  • 12 (2) V 55 (11)
  • Cobourg Saxons 2XV
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach TRU 2XV
  • 24 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Toronto Buccaneers 2XV
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 14:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs 2XV
  • 27 (5) V 24 (3)
  • North Halton 1XV
  • Steffan Oolup
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 14:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs 2XV
  • 19 (3) V 36 (6)
  • Toronto Saracens 1XV
  • Chris Wigley
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 14:00
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC 2XV
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Scottish 3XV
  • Peter Ragell
  • Default Scottish
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 14:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons 2XV
  • 12 (2) V 34 (6)
  • Mississauga Blues 2XV
  • Stuart Blower
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 13:30
  • Bob Stephens Field
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 17 (3) V 29 (5)
  • Kingston Panthers 2XV
  • Jonathan Kuzub
  • Venue: Bob Stephens Field
  • 13:30
  • Brockville Memorial
  • Brockville Privateers RFC
  • 60 (8) V 7 (1)
  • Kingston Panthers 2XV
  • Denis Aseltine
  • Venue: Brockville Memorial
  • 13:30
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • 15 (3) V 24 (4)
  • Ottawa Irish 2XV
  • Remi Authier
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:30
  • Ken Steele Park
  • Ottawa Wolves
  • 0 (0) V 78 (12)
  • Bytown Blues 2XV
  • Jonathan Kuzub
  • Venue: Ken Steele Park
  • 19:00
  • Oakfield Park
  • Lanark Highlanders
  • 36 (5) V 0 (0)
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Jonathan Kuzub
  • Venue: Oakfield Park
  • 13:30
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Bytown Blues 2XV
  • 12 (2) V 58 (10)
  • Brockville Privateers RFC
  • Remi Authier
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:30
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers 2XV
  • 37 (7) V 43 (7)
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Alexander Wordley
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 13:30
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Irish 2XV
  • 15 (2) V 31 (4)
  • Lanark Highlanders
  • David Redpath
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 16:30
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 54 (10) V 19 (3)
  • Ottawa Wolves
  • Jonathan Kuzub
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 11:00
  • Brampton RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins 2XV
  • 31 (5) V 15 (3)
  • Oshawa Vikings 2XV
  • Peter Ragell
  • Venue: Brampton RFC
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Peterborough Pagans 2XV
  • 24 (4) V 10 (2)
  • London St George 2XV
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 18:15
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians Guardian Angels
  • 25 (5) V 29 (5)
  • Scarborough RFC 2XV
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC 2XV
  • 52 (8) V 12 (2)
  • Oshawa Vikings 2XV
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 11:00
  • Stephen Leacock CI
  • Scarborough RFC 2XV
  • 28 (4) V 17 (3)
  • London St George 2XV
  • David Zhou
  • Venue: Stephen Leacock CI
  • 11:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads 2XV
  • 0 () V 60 (10)
  • Brantford Harlequins 2XV
  • Michael Swift
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 18:20
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 2XV
  • 47 (9) V 0 (0)
  • Aurora Barbarians Guardian Angels
  • Chad Gillis
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians Guardian Angels
  • 17 (3) V 32 (6)
  • Brantford Harlequins 2XV
  • Jimmy Andaloro
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings 2XV
  • 29 (5) V 0 (0)
  • London St George 2XV
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 2XV
  • 44 (8) V 24 (4)
  • Guelph RFC 2XV
  • John McGee
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads 2XV
  • 30 (6) V 17 (3)
  • Scarborough RFC 2XV
  • Michael Curran
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins 2XV
  • 32 (6) V 5 (1)
  • Scarborough RFC 2XV
  • Jeff Dahl
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:00
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC 2XV
  • 40 (6) V 5 (1)
  • London St George 2XV
  • Adam Maahs
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 11:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads 2XV
  • 5 (1) V 43 (7)
  • Peterborough Pagans 2XV
  • Michael Curran
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 18:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians Guardian Angels
  • 15 (3) V 17 (3)
  • Oshawa Vikings 2XV
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 49 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Cornwall Crusaders
  • Alle Arsenault
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 13:30
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 15 (3) V 25 (5)
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Dave Jarrell
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 13:30
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 5 (1) V 5 (1)
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Mike Doyle
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 19:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 19 (3) V 29 (5)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 19:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 53 (9) V 0 (0)
  • London St George
  • David Harder
  • London-Middlesex
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 20:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland 2
  • 33 (5) V 0 ()
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Brittany Kassil
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 10:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 29 (5) V 24 (4)
  • London St George Dragons Red
  • David Harder
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 18:30
  • London St George
  • London St George Slayers White
  • 29 (5) V 0 (0)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Amy Weller
  • Venue: London St George
  • 09:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County Blue
  • 14 (2) V 28 (4)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • David Harder
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 10:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland 1
  • 41 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Nate Wilson
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 09:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 41 (7) V 10 (2)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Emily Younghans
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 10:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 15 (3) V 63 (11)
  • London St George
  • Adeola King
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 11:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 50 (8) V 5 (1)
  • Owen Sound
  • David Harder
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 11:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 5 (1) V 22 (4)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1
  • Jay Malandrino
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 11:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto City Youth Lions
  • 12 () V 67 ()
  • Balmy Beach Blue
  • Abdel Elmaadawi
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 10:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto City Youth Scimitars
  • 19 (3) V 15 (2)
  • Balmy Beach Gold
  • Simeon Charles
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 12:30
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC 2
  • 41 (7) V 10 (2)
  • Aurora Barbarians 2
  • Jordan Whitesell
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 10:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 29 (5) V 37 (6)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Mark Arnold
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 13:15
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 10 (2) V 19 (4)
  • Belleville Bulldogs Black
  • Chad Gillis
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 12:00
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 27 (5) V 0 (0)
  • Belleville Bulldogs Red
  • Chad Gillis
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 12:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 5 (1) V 45 (7)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Rupert Bonham-Carter
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 11:15
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 39 (7) V 7 (1)
  • Brockville Privateers RFC
  • Tamara Butera
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 10:00
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 55 (9) V 12 (2)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Nick Rakobowchuk
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 09:00
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 49 (9) V 5 (1)
  • Ottawa Irish/Bytown Blues
  • Fatima Ramadan
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 22 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • SIDNEY BROWN
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 22 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 09:00
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 10 (2) V 34 (6)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 09:00
  • South Ridge Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 21 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Caledon Cavaliers RFC
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Caledon/Dragons
  • Venue: South Ridge Park
  • 09:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 5 (1) V 33 (5)
  • Waterloo County
  • Jordan Whitesell
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 09:30
  • South Ridge Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 29 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: South Ridge Park
  • 09:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • SIDNEY BROWN
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:30
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Guelph RFC
  • 7 (1) V 35 (7)
  • Balmy Beach Gold
  • Caiden Benoit
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 09:35
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 50 (8) V 0 (0)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 17 (3) V 21 (3)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • SIDNEY BROWN
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:00
  • South Ridge Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 50 (8) V 7 (1)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: South Ridge Park
  • 10:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Waterloo County
  • 28 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Balmy Beach Gold
  • Clarke O'Reilly
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 10:10
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 27 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Chad Gillis
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 10:30
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Balmy Beach Blue
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach Gold
  • Jordan Whitesell
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 10:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 5 (1) V 27 (5)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • SIDNEY BROWN
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:30
  • South Ridge Park
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 7 (1) V 33 (5)
  • Caledon Cavaliers RFC
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: South Ridge Park
  • 10:45
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 14 () V 21 ()
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Chad Gillis
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 11:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 10 (2) V 20 (4)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • SIDNEY BROWN
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:00
  • South Ridge Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 26 (4) V 14 (2)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: South Ridge Park
  • 11:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 5 (1) V 33 (5)
  • Waterloo County
  • Caiden Benoit
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 11:20
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 17 (3) V 17 (3)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 11:30
  • South Ridge Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 14 (2) V 14 (2)
  • Caledon Cavaliers RFC
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: South Ridge Park
  • 11:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 17 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • SIDNEY BROWN
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:30
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 27 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Clarke O'Reilly
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 11:55
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 19 (3) V 21 (3)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 12:30
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 14 (2) V 24 (4)
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Chad Gillis
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 12:30
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Waterloo County
  • 26 (4) V 14 (2)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Caiden Benoit
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 13:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans 2
  • 5 (27) V 7 (1)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Clarke O'Reilly
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 13:05
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 21 (3) V 5 (1)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Chad Gillis
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 13:30
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • 27 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • Samira Qasimi
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 13:30
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 47 (7) V 28 (4)
  • Guelph RFC
  • Caiden Benoit
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 14:00
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1
  • 21 (3) V 5 (1)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Abdel Elmaadawi
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 14:30
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • 12 (2) V 5 (1)
  • Aurora Barbarians 2
  • Samira Qasimi
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 15:00
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • 28 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Abdel Elmaadawi
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 15:30
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1
  • 7 (1) V 35 (5)
  • Aurora Barbarians 2
  • Samira Qasimi
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 16:00
  • Austin Dr (Markham)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • 24 (4) V 14 (2)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Abdel Elmaadawi
  • Venue: Austin Dr (Markham)
  • 09:00
  • Palgrave Park
  • Caledon Cavaliers RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Charles Connor
  • Caledon/Dragons - No score reported
  • Venue: Palgrave Park
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • 29 (5) V 10 ()
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09:00
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC
  • 0 (0) V 70 (10)
  • Waterloo County
  • Emily Younghans
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 09:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Brock RFC
  • No score reported
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 09:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 0 (0) V 54 (10)
  • Balmy Beach Blue
  • Tzu Chun (Melody) Chu
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 09:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 7 (1) V 21 (2)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09:30
  • Palgrave Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 35 (5) V 12 (2)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Charles Connor
  • Venue: Palgrave Park
  • 09:30
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Middlesex-Huron Youth Rugby
  • 36 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Emily Younghans
  • SW Group
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 10:00
  • Palgrave Park
  • Barrie RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Charles Connor
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Palgrave Park
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 12 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 0 (0) V 42 (6)
  • Waterloo County
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 10:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • No score reported
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 10:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 29 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Balmy Beach Blue
  • Tzu Chun (Melody) Chu
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 10:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Brock RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • No score reported
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 10:30
  • Palgrave Park
  • Caledon Cavaliers RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Caledon/Dragons - No score reported
  • Venue: Palgrave Park
  • 10:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • 7 (1) V 21 (3)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • Reza Sadeghi
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:30
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC
  • 14 (2) V 45 (7)
  • Middlesex-Huron Youth Rugby
  • Sadie Papa
  • SW Group
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 11:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Brock RFC
  • No score reported
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 11:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 24 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Reza Sadeghi
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11:00
  • Palgrave Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Palgrave Park
  • 11:00
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Middlesex-Huron Youth Rugby
  • 28 (4) V 28 (4)
  • Waterloo County
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 11:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 0 (0) V 33 (5)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Tzu Chun (Melody) Chu
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 11:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 0 (0) V 14 (2)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • Reza Sadeghi
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11:30
  • Palgrave Park
  • Caledon Cavaliers RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Barrie RFC
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Palgrave Park
  • 11:30
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC
  • 21 (3) V 21 (3)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Sadie Papa
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 11:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • No score reported
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 13:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 13:45
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 14:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 15:15
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians 2
  • 41 (7) V 26 (4)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Noah Castro
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians 2
  • 24 (4) V 27 (5)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Charles Connor
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach Blue
  • 49 (7) V 17 (3)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1
  • Ben Luborsky
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 09:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 21 (3) V 22 (4)
  • Middlesex-Huron Youth Rugby
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 09:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • 0 (0) V 45 (7)
  • Brock RFC
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 09:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • 12 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 09:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 36 (6) V 10 (2)
  • Caledon Cavaliers RFC
  • Noah Castro
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 5 (1) V 32 (6)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Charles Connor
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 19 (3) V 36 (5)
  • Brock RFC
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:15
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 38 (6) V 19 (3)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1
  • Colton Mowbray
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 10:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Caledon Cavaliers RFC
  • Noah Castro
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 26 (4) V 7 (1)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 10:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • 12 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Caledon Cavaliers RFC
  • Charles Connor
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 11:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Middlesex-Huron Youth Rugby
  • 26 (4) V 7 (1)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 11:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • 50 (10) V 12 (2)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach Blue
  • 14 (2) V 36 (6)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Colton Mowbray
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 11:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 43 (7) V 7 (1)
  • Middlesex-Huron Youth Rugby
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 13:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Caiden Benoit
  • Default Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 14:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Default Bruce County
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 15:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 36 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Caiden Benoit
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 09:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 5 (1) V 15 (3)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • 17 (3) V 10 (2)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 5 (1) V 59 (11)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Fergus Highland
  • 7 (1) V 19 (3)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 11:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 30 (6) V 21 (3)
  • Markham Irish Canadian RFC
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 36 (6) V 19 (3)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Cru/Beach
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09:00
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC
  • 97 (15) V 0 (0)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • George Ashfield
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 09:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Lindsay RFC 1
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 09:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 17 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • Noah Castro
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 09:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs Black
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Belleville Bulldogs Red
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 09:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Lindsay RFC 2
  • 12 (2) V 22 (4)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Jessica Malcolm
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 09:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Waterloo County
  • 26 (4) V 43 (7)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Beach/Cru
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 5 (1) V 12 (2)
  • Waterloo County
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 41 (7) V 22 (4)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Jessica Malcolm
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 10:00
  • Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • Guelph RFC
  • 33 (5) V 45 (7)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • George Ashfield
  • Venue: Guelph Lake Sports Fields
  • 10:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 24 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Belleville Bulldogs Black
  • Noah Castro
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Lindsay RFC 2
  • 33 (5) V 26 (4)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Jessica Malcolm
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 10:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Belleville Bulldogs Red
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 11:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Lindsay RFC 1
  • 17 (3) V 44 (8)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Jessica Malcolm
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 11:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 19 (3) V 5 (1)
  • Belleville Bulldogs Red
  • Noah Castro
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • Lindsay RFC 1
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Lindsay RFC 2
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd (Lindsay)
  • 11:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Belleville Bulldogs Black
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 13:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 53 (9) V 17 (3)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Todd Hammond
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 09:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 12 (2) V 20 (4)
  • Waterloo County
  • Jordan Whitesell
  • Waterloo/Fergus
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs Black
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 09:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 57 (11) V 5 (1)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Ryan Bovingdon
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 09:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Lindsay RFC 1
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs Red
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 09:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Waterloo County
  • 39 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Clarke O'Reilly
  • Waterloo/Fergus
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 0 (0) V 90 (14)
  • Guelph RFC
  • Ryan Bovingdon
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 10:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Brock RFC
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 10:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Lindsay RFC 1
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 11:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs Red
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Brock RFC
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 11:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs Black
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 11:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 5 (1) V 17 (3)
  • Guelph RFC
  • Ryan Bovingdon
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 11:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Waterloo County
  • 27 (5) V 24 (4)
  • Lindsay RFC 1
  • Waterloo/Fergus
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 11:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 10 (2) V 29 (5)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Reza Sadeghi
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Tzu Chun (Melody) Chu
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Amazon
  • 0 (0) V 10 (2)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Reza Sadeghi
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 46 (8) V 5 (1)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Tzu Chun (Melody) Chu
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 22 (4) V 24 (4)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Reza Sadeghi
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:15
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 27 (5) V 20 (4)
  • Toronto Amazon
  • Charles Connor
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 41 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Tzu Chun (Melody) Chu
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 88 (16) V 5 (1)
  • Toronto Amazon
  • Ryan Bovingdon
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Lindsay RFC 1
  • Tiffany Floud
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 09:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 10 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Ryan Bovingdon
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 09:45
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 12 (2) V 22 (4)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Colton Mowbray
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 74 (14) V 0 (0)
  • Brock RFC
  • Ryan Bovingdon
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Barrie RFC
  • 10 (2) V 15 (3)
  • Toronto Amazon
  • Ryan Bovingdon
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 11:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 17 (3) V 34 (6)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Ben Luborsky
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 11:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Lindsay RFC 2
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 11:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Toronto Amazon
  • 24 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Brock RFC
  • Ryan Bovingdon
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 45 (9) V 0 (0)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Ryan Bovingdon
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 12:15
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 15 (3) V 41 (7)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Ben Luborsky
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 10:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Irish/Bytown Blues
  • 94 (16) V 0 (0)
  • Ottawa Ospreys/Lanark Highlanders
  • Mike Cheung
  • Mike Cheung referee
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 11:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers 3XV
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings 3XV
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians 3XV
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Barrie RFC 2XV
  • Taylor McKnight
  • No score reported.
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 17:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps 1XV
  • 21 (3) V 38 (6)
  • TBC
  • TBC - Forgeside RFC
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 18:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons 1XV
  • 14 () V 58 ()
  • TBC
  • Jake White
  • TBC - Penarth RFC 1XV (Wales)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 12:30
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers 2XV
  • 22 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Bytown Blues 2XV
  • Dave Jarrell
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 16:30
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 39 (6) V 17 (3)
  • Ottawa Irish 2XV
  • Tamara Butera
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 14:00
  • Brantford Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins 1XV
  • 26 (4) V 42 (6)
  • TBC
  • Glenn Stewart
  • TBC - Tynedale RFC
  • Venue: Brantford Harlequins RFC
  • 12:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Buccaneers 2XV
  • 14 (2) V 41 (7)
  • TBC 2
  • William Hollett
  • TBC - Greystones RFC 2XV
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:30
  • St. Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Aurora Barbarians 2XV
  • 31 (5) V 3 (17)
  • Ajax Wanderers 2XV
  • John Hargreaves