Latest Results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • HOME
  • Scores
  • AWAY
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • info
  • 11:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • University of Guelph
  • 74 (12) V 12 (2)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Tyler Mirco
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 13:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • University of Guelph
  • 43 (7) V 0 (0)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Robert Lefler
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 10:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 12 (2) V 5 (1)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Nicholas Joseph Park
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 10:00
  • Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • Humber College
  • 34 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Conestoga College
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • 10:30
  • Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • Durham College
  • 34 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Seneca College
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • 10:30
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Fleming College
  • 10 (2) V 38 (6)
  • Loyalist College
  • Dave Jarrell
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 11:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Sheridan College
  • 7 () V 21 ()
  • Durham College
  • Stuart Blower
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 2XV
  • 33 () V 15 ()
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 2XV
  • William Hollett
  • Gee Gage Cup Final
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Fleming College
  • 7 (1) V 17 (3)
  • Algonquin College
  • Nicholas Joseph Park
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 12:00
  • Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • Humber College
  • 17 (3) V 17 (3)
  • Seneca College
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • 12:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Loyalist College
  • 5 (1) V 17 (3)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Dave Jarrell
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 12:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 5 (1) V 15 (2)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Jon Butcher
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 12:30
  • Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • Durham College
  • 32 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Conestoga College
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • 13:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Fleming College
  • 5 (1) V 24 (4)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Nicholas Joseph Park
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:00
  • JC Massie Field - Barrie
  • Georgian College
  • 56 (10) V 14 (2)
  • Algonquin College
  • JC Gilbert
  • Venue: JC Massie Field - Barrie
  • 13:30
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 12 (2) V 12 (2)
  • Loyalist College
  • Dave Jarrell
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish 1XV
  • 24 (4) V 14 (2)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1XV
  • Gabriel Di Nota
  • Consolation Final
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 17 (2) V 34 (6)
  • University of Guelph
  • Ben Stinson
  • Venue: Queens University
  • 14:00
  • Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • Seneca College
  • 29 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Conestoga College
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • 14:30
  • Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • Durham College
  • 24 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Humber College
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Brantford Harlequins 1XV
  • 26 (4) V 20 (3)
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 1XV
  • Peter Pender
  • McCormick Cup Final
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 109 (17) V 5 (0)
  • York U
  • Clive Slade
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 19:00
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • 19 (3) V 6 (0)
  • Royal Military College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 19:30
  • University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • 19 (3) V 17 (3)
  • McMaster University
  • Daniel Gana
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • 16:00
  • Brock University
  • Brock University
  • 24 (4) V 24 (3)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Scott Kyle
  • Venue: Brock University
  • 19:00
  • Brock University
  • Brock University
  • 6 (0) V 33 (5)
  • Queens University
  • Kevin Noble
  • Venue: Brock University
  • 19:00
  • Riverside Park (Cambridge)
  • Conestoga College
  • 48 (8) V 7 (1)
  • Seneca College
  • Matthew Pavone
  • Venue: Riverside Park (Cambridge)
  • 19:00
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • 24 (4) V 0 ()
  • York U
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 19:30
  • University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • 7 (1) V 41 (7)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • 09:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Loyalist College
  • 0 (0) V 39 (7)
  • Durham College
  • Alden Greenhouse
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:00
  • Thompson Park
  • St Lawrence College
  • 29 (5) V 0 (0)
  • Conestoga College
  • Alden Greenhouse
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 17 (3) V 10 (2)
  • Humber College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Loyalist College
  • 10 (2) V 20 (4)
  • Seneca College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Fleming College
  • 0 (0) V 44 (8)
  • Durham College
  • Alden Greenhouse
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 10 (2) V 0 (0)
  • Conestoga College
  • Alden Greenhouse
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:30
  • Thompson Park
  • St Lawrence College
  • 17 (3) V 0 (0)
  • Humber College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Fleming College
  • 5 (1) V 25 (5)
  • Seneca College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • 43 (6) V 10 (2)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Peter Pender
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 15:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Durham College
  • 45 (6) V 14 (1)
  • Georgian College
  • Robert Lefler
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 09:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 0 (0) V 41 (7)
  • Durham College
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Fleming College
  • 0 (0) V 27 (5)
  • Humber College
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Loyalist College
  • 22 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Conestoga College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 22 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Seneca College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:30
  • Thompson Park
  • St Lawrence College
  • 0 (0) V 32 (6)
  • Durham College
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Loyalist College
  • 10 (2) V 17 (3)
  • Humber College
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish 2XV
  • 49 (8) V 24 (4)
  • Bay Street Pigs 1XV
  • James Fitzgerald
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Fleming College
  • 14 (2) V 5 (1)
  • Conestoga College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:30
  • TBC
  • St Lawrence College
  • 19 (3) V 27 (5)
  • Conestoga College
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • Venue: TBC
  • 13:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 47 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Sheridan College
  • Jacob Chahwan
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 2XV
  • 31 (5) V 15 (3)
  • Toronto Buccaneers 1XV
  • Stuart Blower
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:00
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 25 (5) V 19 (3)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Stephen Stothers-Robertson
  • Venue: Queens University
  • 13:00
  • Thompson Park
  • St Lawrence College
  • 24 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Seneca College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:00
  • University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • 24 (4) V 18 (3)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Daniel Gana
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • 13:00
  • York University
  • York U
  • 6 (0) V 98 (16)
  • Brock University
  • William Hollett
  • Venue: York University
  • 15:00
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • 19 (3) V 17 (3)
  • University of Toronto
  • James Phillips
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 15:15
  • York University
  • York U
  • 6 (0) V 98 (16)
  • Brock University
  • Gabriel Di Nota
  • Venue: York University
  • 15:30
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 25 (3) V 20 (4)
  • University of Guelph
  • Carson Young
  • Venue: Queens University
  • 15:30
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • 19 (3) V 12 (2)
  • McMaster University
  • Jake White
  • Venue: Royal Military College
  • 17:30
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 7 (1) V 14 (2)
  • University of Guelph
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Queens University
  • 16:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 60 (10) V 0 (0)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Paul Whaling
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 16:30
  • Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • Humber College
  • 44 (8) V 3 (0)
  • Seneca College
  • Byron Boville
  • Venue: Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • 19:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 37 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Trent University
  • Matthew Pavone
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 12:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 51 (9) V 0 (0)
  • York U
  • Clive Slade
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 14:00
  • University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • 59 (9) V 7 (1)
  • York U
  • Byron Boville
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Durham College
  • 50 (8) V 0 (0)
  • Seneca College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Humber College
  • 24 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Conestoga College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:00
  • Loyalist College
  • Algonquin College
  • 7 (1) V 12 (2)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 10:30
  • Loyalist College
  • Fleming College
  • 10 (2) V 14 (2)
  • Loyalist College
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 10:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Humber College
  • 39 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Seneca College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Durham College
  • 50 (8) V 0 (0)
  • Conestoga College
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Loyalist College
  • Loyalist College
  • 14 (2) V 17 (3)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 12:00
  • Loyalist College
  • Fleming College
  • 0 (0) V 27 (5)
  • Algonquin College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 12:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Seneca College
  • 15 (3) V 17 (3)
  • Conestoga College
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Durham College
  • 29 (5) V 0 (0)
  • Humber College
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Toronto Buccaneers 1XV
  • 17 (3) V 74 (12)
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 2XV
  • James Phillips
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 13:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 10 (2) V 36 (5)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Rob Wilkinson
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:00
  • Loyalist College
  • Fleming College
  • 5 (1) V 27 (5)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 13:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • University of Guelph
  • 110 (18) V 0 (0)
  • University of Toronto
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 13:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 14 (2) V 22 (3)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Carson Young
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 13:30
  • Loyalist College
  • Algonquin College
  • 22 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Loyalist College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 14:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 1XV
  • 35 (6) V 32 (6)
  • Waterloo County 1XV
  • James Fitzgerald
  • SF 2
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 14:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC 1XV
  • 26 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Kingston Panthers 1XV
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • CSF 1
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 14:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins 1XV
  • 46 (7) V 43 (6)
  • Burlington Centaurs 1XV
  • Stephen Stothers-Robertson
  • SF 1
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  • London St George 1XV
  • 34 (5) V 38 (6)
  • Peterborough Pagans 1XV
  • Jon Butcher
  • SF 1
  • Venue: London St George
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Seneca College
  • 83 (13) V 5 (1)
  • Durham College
  • Stephen Gittens
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • 7 (1) V 24 (3)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Gabriel Di Nota
  • connor gittens -AR
  • Venue: Royal Military College
  • 15:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 1XV
  • 28 (4) V 57 (9)
  • Aurora Barbarians 1XV
  • Byron Boville
  • CSF 2
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings 1XV
  • 5 (1) V 40 (6)
  • Toronto Nomads 1XV
  • JC Gilbert
  • SF 2
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish 1XV
  • 31 (5) V 26 (4)
  • Bytown Blues 1XV
  • Jake White
  • CSF 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • University of Guelph
  • 95 (15) V 0 (0)
  • Trent University
  • Paul Whaling
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 15:30
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 0 (0) V 53 (9)
  • Queens University
  • James Neale
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 17:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • McMaster University
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • default by UW
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 19:00
  • Brock University
  • Brock University
  • 45 (7) V 3 (0)
  • McMaster University
  • Scott Kyle
  • Venue: Brock University
  • 16:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Sheridan College
  • 12 (2) V 17 (3)
  • Humber College
  • Matthew Pavone
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 19:00
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • 0 (0) V 68 (12)
  • Brock University
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 19:30
  • TBC
  • Georgian College
  • 17 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Conestoga College
  • Byron Boville
  • Venue: TBC
  • 13:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 72 (12) V 5 (1)
  • York U
  • Jon Butcher
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 13:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • 10 (1) V 61 (9)
  • Queens University
  • Peter Pender
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 12:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 12 (2) V 33 (5)
  • University of Guelph
  • Stephen Stothers-Robertson
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 13:00
  • Brock University
  • Brock University
  • 66 (11) V 0 (0)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Kevin Noble
  • Venue: Brock University
  • 13:00
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • University of Ottawa
  • Ben Stinson
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Queens University
  • 13:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 72 (12) V 7 (1)
  • Trent University
  • Paul Whaling
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 13:00
  • York University
  • York U
  • 7 (1) V 92 (14)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: York University
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Bay Street Pigs 1XV
  • 36 () V 33 ()
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 2XV
  • William Hollett
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 1XV
  • 33 (5) V 19 (3)
  • Ajax Wanderers 1XV
  • Byron Boville
  • 3 v 6
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 14:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 2XV
  • 40 (6) V 12 (2)
  • Toronto Scottish 2XV
  • Stephen Gittens
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 14:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC 1XV
  • 19 (3) V 23 (3)
  • Toronto Nomads 1XV
  • James Fitzgerald
  • 4 v 5
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 1XV
  • 34 () V 12 ()
  • Aurora Barbarians 1XV
  • Jake White
  • 3 v 6
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins 1XV
  • 43 (7) V 19 (3)
  • Bytown Blues 1XV
  • Scott Kyle
  • 1 v 8
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 15:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club 1XV
  • 21 (3) V 25 (3)
  • Waterloo County 1XV
  • Andrew McMaster
  • 2 v 7
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:30
  • London St George
  • London St George 1XV
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Stratford Blackswans 1XV
  • 2 v 7 - Forfeit Stratford
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings 1XV
  • 40 (6) V 24 (4)
  • Kingston Panthers 1XV
  • Gabriel Di Nota
  • 1 v 8
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:30
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 105 (17) V 0 (0)
  • University of Toronto
  • Andrew Brammer
  • Venue: Queens University
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish 1XV
  • 25 (5) V 38 (6)
  • Burlington Centaurs 1XV
  • Talal Chaudhry
  • 4 v 5
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 24 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Trent University
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 19:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 8 (1) V 48 (8)
  • University of Guelph
  • Clive Slade
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 10:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • TBC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC 2
  • Michael Coutu
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 13:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • TBC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC 2
  • Michael Coutu
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 14:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • TBC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC 2
  • Michael Coutu
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 09:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • TBC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC 2
  • Michael Kahn
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 10:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • TBC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC 2
  • Michael Kahn
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 10:45
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • University of Guelph
  • 24 (4) V 24 (4)
  • TBC
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 12:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • TBC
  • 14 (2) V 21 (3)
  • TBC 2
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 13:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 10 (2) V 22 (4)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Stephen Gittens
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 13:00
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • 0 (0) V 102 (18)
  • Queens University
  • William Hollett
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 13:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • University of Guelph
  • 44 (8) V 10 (2)
  • Brock University
  • Stuart Blower
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 13:00
  • University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • 24 (4) V 14 (2)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Carson Young
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • 13:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • 57 (9) V 14 (2)
  • York U
  • Jon Butcher
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 13:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • TBC
  • 5 (1) V 0 (0)
  • TBC 2
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Belmonte
  • No score reported
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 20:00
  • Ken Steele Park
  • Ottawa Wolves
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • vs Carleton Ravens - No score reported
  • Venue: Ken Steele Park
  • 16:30
  • Brewer Park
  • Ottawa Beavers 1XV
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • VS Bishops - No score reported
  • Venue: Brewer Park
  • 13:00
  • Robinson Field
  • Ottawa Beavers 1XV
  • 26 (4) V 26 (4)
  • TBC
  • Dave Jarrell
  • vs UOttawa Gee Gees - no score reported
  • Venue: Robinson Field
  • 13:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Irish 1XV
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Jacob Chahwan
  • vs Algonquin - No score reported
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:30
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby Gentlemen RFC 1XV
  • 60 (10) V 5 (1)
  • Hamilton Hornets 1XV
  • Jason Benoit
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 15:00
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Club Referee
  • vs Carleton Ravens
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 19:30
  • University of Ottawa - Gee Gees Field
  • Ottawa Irish 1XV
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Andrew Brammer
  • vs UOttawa Gee Gees
  • Venue: University of Ottawa - Gee Gees Field
  • 15:30
  • Robinson Field
  • Ottawa Banshees
  • 12 (2) V 5 (1)
  • TBC
  • Jacob Chahwan
  • vs UOttawa Gee Gees
  • Venue: Robinson Field
  • 00:00
  • Oakfield Park
  • Lanark/Brockville Old Boys
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Tournament * - No score
  • Venue: Oakfield Park
  • 13:30
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Alexander Wordley
  • TBC - All Comers - No score reported
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 13:00
  • East York CI
  • The Gentlemans Inner Toronto Select
  • 55 (11) V 30 (6)
  • Niagara Old Boys
  • Steffan Oolup
  • Venue: East York CI
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • TRU Red
  • 24 (4) V 32 (4)
  • NRU
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • SWRU
  • 31 (5) V 10 (2)
  • EORU
  • James Fitzgerald
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • TRU Red
  • 10 (2) V 19 (3)
  • NRU
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • SWRU
  • 38 (6) V 15 (2)
  • EORU
  • William Hollett
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:30
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • 0 (0) V 67 (11)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 13:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • 47 (7) V 27 (5)
  • Toronto Metropolitan University
  • jonathan Kaplan
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 11:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 22 (4) V 7 (1)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 14:30
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • 12 (2) V 46 (8)
  • Queens University
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 09:30
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 0 (0) V 22 (4)
  • University of Guelph
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 13:00
  • Riverside Park (Cambridge)
  • Conestoga College
  • 26 (4) V 21 (3)
  • Seneca College
  • Clive Slade
  • Venue: Riverside Park (Cambridge)
  • 15:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • 5 (1) V 72 (12)
  • University of Ottawa
  • Remi Authier
  • Venue: Royal Military College
  • 18:30
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 7 (1) V 17 (3)
  • Humber College
  • Stuart Blower
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 13:00
  • Riverside Park (Cambridge)
  • Conestoga College
  • 19 (3) V 50 (8)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Riverside Park (Cambridge)
  • 13:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • McGill University
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Royal Military College
  • 14:00
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 60 (10) V 28 (5)
  • University of Guelph
  • jonathan Kaplan
  • Venue: Queens University
  • 15:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 14 (2) V 24 (4)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Scott Kyle
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 15:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • 10 (1) V 39 (7)
  • McGill University
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Royal Military College
  • 18:00
  • University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • 12 (2) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Metropolitan University
  • Gabriel Di Nota
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St George Campus