Fixtures

  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 09:00
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
    Referee:
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 10 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 09:30
  • London St George
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 09:35
  • Sarnia Saints
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
    Referee:
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 10 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 10:10
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
    Referee:
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 10:30
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 10:45
  • Fergus Highland
  •  
  • Sarnia Saints
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
    Referee:
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 11:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 10 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 11:20
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
    Referee:
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 11:30
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • London St George
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 09:00
  • London St George
  •  
  • Sarnia Saints
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: St Patricks High School
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 09:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 09:30
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 09:35
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: St Patricks High School
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 10:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 10:10
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 8 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: St Patricks High School
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 10:30
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 10:45
  • Sarnia Saints
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: St Patricks High School
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 11:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 11:20
  • Fergus Highland
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 8 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: St Patricks High School
    Referee:
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 11:30
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 7 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 09:00
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 7 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 09:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • London St George
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 09:25
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 09:35
  • Sarnia Saints
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 10:10
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • Round 7 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 10:15
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 10:40
  • London St George
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 7 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 10:45
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Sarnia Saints
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 11:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 11:05
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 11:20
  • Fergus Highland
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 11:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • London St George
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
    Referee:
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 12:20
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 7 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
    Referee:
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: TBC
    Referee:
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 09:30
  • Sarnia Saints
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: TBC
    Referee:
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 10:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Sarnia Saints
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: TBC
    Referee:
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: TBC
    Referee:
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 11:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: TBC
    Referee:
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 11:30
  • Fergus Highland
  •  
  • Sarnia Saints
  • West (2)
  •   
  • Venue: TBC
    Referee:
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee: Matthew Brotman
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 09:35
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 5 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee: Matthew Brotman
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 10:10
  • London St George
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee: Matthew Brotman
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 10:45
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 5 (West)
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 11:20
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • London St George
  • West (1)
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 10:40
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee: Olena Podolna
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 11:05
  • Brantford/Guelph
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee: Olena Podolna
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 11:30
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee: Olena Podolna
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 12:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • Brantford/Guelph
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee: Olena Podolna
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 12:20
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  •  
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee: Olena Podolna


  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 25 May 2019
  • 10:00
  • Waterloo County
  • 20 (4) V 15 (3)
  • London St George
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 26 May 2019
  • 10:30
  • Fergus Highland
  • 12 (2) V 38 (6)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 1 (West)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 26 May 2019
  • 09:45
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 7 (1) V 31 (5)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Round 1 (West)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 26 May 2019
  • 09:00
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 19 (3) V 21 (3)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 1 (West)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 11:30
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 14 (2) V 7 (1)
  • Waterloo County
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 11:00
  • Fergus Highland
  • 7 (1) V 28 (4)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 2 (West)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Waterloo County
  • 19 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • London/Sarnia
  • West (1) - cancelled
  • Venue: London St George
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 10:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 7 (1) V 24 (4)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 2 (West)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 09:45
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • West (1) - cancelled
  • Venue: London St George
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 09:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 33 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 2 (West)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • London/Sarnia
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West (1) - cancelled
  • Venue: London St George
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 0 (0) V 31 (5)
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 11:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Conceded by Brantford Harlequins
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 11:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Conceded by Burlington Centaurs
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 11:00
  • London/Sarnia
  • 10 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 11:00
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 15 (3) V 15 (3)
  • Waterloo County
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Conceded by Brantford Harlequins
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Fergus Highland
  •  
  • Brantford/Guelph
  • Conceded by Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 10:00
  • London/Sarnia
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Conceded by Burlington Centaurs
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 10:00
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 5 (1) V 31 (5)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 3 (West)
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 09:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 31 (5) V 20 (4)
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 3 (West)
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 09:30
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • Conceded by Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • London/Sarnia
  •  
  • Brantford/Guelph
  • Conceded by Brantford/Guelph
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Conceded by Brantford Harlequins
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 12:20
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  •  
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 12:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • Brantford/Guelph
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 11:30
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 11:20
  • Waterloo/Wilmot
  • 24 (4) V 12 (2)
  • London/Sarnia
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 11:05
  • Brantford/Guelph
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 10:45
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 36 (6) V 24 (4)
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 10:40
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 10:15
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 39 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 10:10
  • London/Sarnia
  • 7 (1) V 33 (5)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:45
  • Brantford/Guelph
  • 12 (2) V 26 (4)
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:35
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • 26 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Waterloo/Wilmot
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:25
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 0 (0) V 43 (7)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Fergus Highland
  • 14 (2) V 21 (3)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 47 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 11:20
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • London St George
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 10:45
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 5 (West)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 10:10
  • London St George
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 09:35
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 5 (West)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 11:30
  • Fergus Highland
  •  
  • Sarnia Saints
  • West (2)
  • Venue: TBC
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 11:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (2)
  • Venue: TBC
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (2)
  • Venue: TBC
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 10:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Sarnia Saints
  • West (2)
  • Venue: TBC
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 09:30
  • Sarnia Saints
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (2)
  • Venue: TBC
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (2)
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 12:20
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 7 (West)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 11:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • London St George
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 11:20
  • Fergus Highland
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 11:05
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 11:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 10:45
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Sarnia Saints
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 10:40
  • London St George
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 7 (West)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 10:15
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 10:10
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • Round 7 (West)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 09:35
  • Sarnia Saints
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 09:25
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 09:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • London St George
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 09:00
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 7 (West)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 14 Jul 2019
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 7 (West)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 11:30
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 11:20
  • Fergus Highland
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Round 8 (West)
  • Venue: St Patricks High School
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 11:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 10:45
  • Sarnia Saints
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West (1)
  • Venue: St Patricks High School
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 10:30
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 10:10
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 8 (West)
  • Venue: St Patricks High School
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 10:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 09:35
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (1)
  • Venue: St Patricks High School
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 09:30
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 09:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 09:00
  • London St George
  •  
  • Sarnia Saints
  • West (1)
  • Venue: St Patricks High School
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 11:30
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • London St George
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 11:20
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 11:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 10 (West)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 10:45
  • Fergus Highland
  •  
  • Sarnia Saints
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 10:30
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 10:10
  • Hamilton Hornets
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 10 (West)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 09:35
  • Sarnia Saints
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 09:30
  • London St George
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • West (2)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 10 (West)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 09:00
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • West (1)
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park