Fixtures

  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 12:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 3
  •   
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
    Referee: Mark Pinguet
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 12:45
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 3
  •   
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
    Referee: Mark Pinguet
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Brock RFC
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 3
  •   
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
    Referee: Mark Pinguet
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Brock RFC
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
    Referee: Ryan Stickle
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 09:45
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
    Referee: Ryan Stickle
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
    Referee: Ryan Stickle
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 11:00
  • Toronto City Youth
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
    Referee: Ryan Stickle
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 11:45
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Owen Sound
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
    Referee: Ryan Stickle
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 12:30
  • Owen Sound
  •  
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
    Referee: Ryan Stickle
  • 26 May 2019
  • 09:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee: Daniella Korras
  • 26 May 2019
  • 09:45
  • Brock RFC
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee: Daniella Korras
  • 26 May 2019
  • 10:30
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee: Daniella Korras


  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 26 May 2019
  • 09:45
  • Brock RFC
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 26 May 2019
  • 09:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 12:30
  • Owen Sound
  •  
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 11:45
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Owen Sound
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 11:00
  • Toronto City Youth
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 09:45
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 02 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Brock RFC
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 13:30
  • Brock RFC
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 12:45
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 12:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Brock RFC
  • 25 (5) V 20 (4)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:45
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 15 (3) V 10 (2)
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 10 (2) V 20 (4)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval