Fixtures

  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Halton
  •  
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Gellert CC
    Referee: Olena Podolna (Pending)
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Gellert CC
    Referee: Olena Podolna (Pending)
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 14:30
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Gellert CC
    Referee:
  • 28 Jul 2019
  • 10:00
  • Owen Sound
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: Owen Sound
    Referee:
  • 28 Jul 2019
  • 10:45
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • North Halton
  • Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: Owen Sound
    Referee:
  • 28 Jul 2019
  • 11:30
  • North Halton
  •  
  • Owen Sound
  • Round 9
  •   
  • Venue: Owen Sound
    Referee:
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Toronto City Youth
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
    Referee: Daniella Korras
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:35
  • Owen Sound
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
    Referee: Daniella Korras
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Owen Sound
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
    Referee: Daniella Korras
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 11:05
  • Toronto City Youth
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
    Referee: Daniella Korras
  • 26 May 2019
  • 10:00
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • North Halton
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 May 2019
  • 10:45
  • North Halton
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:


  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 26 May 2019
  • 10:00
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • North Halton
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 11:30
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 40 (8) V 5 (1)
  • Owen Sound
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 11:00
  • Barrie RFC
  • 30 (6) V 35 (7)
  • North Halton
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • North Halton
  • 30 (6) V 15 (3)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 10:00
  • Barrie RFC
  • 25 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Owen Sound
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 09:30
  • Owen Sound
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • North Halton
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 09 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Barrie RFC
  • 20 (4) V 1 (5)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 11:05
  • Toronto City Youth
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 4
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 10:30
  • Owen Sound
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 4
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:35
  • Owen Sound
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 4
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Toronto City Youth
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 4
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 11:05
  • Owen Sound
  • 30 (6) V 45 (9)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Owen Sound
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 10:00
  • North Halton
  • 30 (6) V 45 (9)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Owen Sound
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 09:35
  • North Halton
  • 20 (4) V 20 (4)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Owen Sound
  • 23 Jun 2019
  • 09:00
  • Owen Sound
  • 0 (0) V 45 (9)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Owen Sound
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 14:30
  • Barrie RFC
  • 25 (5) V 35 (7)
  • North Halton
  • Round 8 (Central)
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 13:45
  • Owen Sound
  • 15 (3) V 60 (12)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 8 (Central)
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 21 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Halton
  • 65 (13) V 5 (1)
  • Owen Sound
  • Round 8 (Central)
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 28 Jul 2019
  • 11:30
  • North Halton
  •  
  • Owen Sound
  • Round 9
  • Venue: Owen Sound
  • 28 Jul 2019
  • 10:45
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • North Halton
  • Round 9
  • Venue: Owen Sound
  • 28 Jul 2019
  • 10:00
  • Owen Sound
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 9
  • Venue: Owen Sound
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 14:30
  • North Halton
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 14:30
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 14:00
  • Owen Sound
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 13:00
  • Owen Sound
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 11 Aug 2019
  • 13:00
  • North Halton
  •  
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Gellert CC