Fixtures

  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Fleming College
  •  
  • Algonquin College
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: Bryan Armstrong
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Durham College
  •  
  • Algonquin College
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee: Bryan Armstrong
  • 10 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • Mohawk College
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: Petra Woods
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • Durham College
  •  
  • Fleming College
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee: Bryan Armstrong
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Algonquin College
  •  
  • Durham College
  •   
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
    Referee: Maxime Grenier
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Algonquin College
  •  
  • Fleming College
  •   
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
    Referee: Kevin Wirvin
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Mohawk College
  •  
  • Seneca College
  •   
  • Venue: Mohawk Sports Park
    Referee: Antony Kearsley


  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 13 Sep 2019
  • 16:30
  • Humber College
  • 15 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Georgian College
  • Venue: Humber College - Valley Sports Field
    Assessor: Stephen Gasparek
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • St Lawrence College
  • 10 (2) V 28 (4)
  • Durham College
  • Venue: St Lawrence College
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Mohawk College
  •  
  • Seneca College
  • Venue: Mohawk Sports Park
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Conestoga College
  • 29 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Algonquin College
  •  
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 19:00
  • Georgian College
  • 0 (0) V 62 (10)
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 19:00
  • Fleming College
  • 17 (3) V 24 (4)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 16:30
  • Humber College
  • 56 (9) V 7 (1)
  • Mohawk College
  • Venue: Humber College - Valley Sports Field
  • 20 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Seneca College
  • 29 (5) V 10 (2)
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 22 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Algonquin College
  •  
  • Durham College
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 15:00
  • Durham College
  •  
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Sheridan College
  • 21 (3) V 7 (1)
  • Humber College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
    Assessor: Anthony Dyster (Pending)
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Mohawk College
  • 0 (0) V 74 (12)
  • Georgian College
  • Venue: Mohawk Sports Park
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Conestoga College
  • 14 (2) V 38 (6)
  • Seneca College
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Algonquin College
  • 27 (5) V 14 (2)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 16:30
  • Humber College
  • 45 (6) V 12 (2)
  • Seneca College
  • Venue: Humber College - Valley Sports Field
    Assessor: Chelsea Brathwaite
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 19:00
  • Georgian College
  • 0 () V 0 ()
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
    Assessor: Simeon Charles
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Mohawk College
  • 7 (1) V 51 (9)
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Mohawk Sports Park
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Fleming College
  • 21 (3) V 50 (8)
  • Durham College
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Assessor: Michael Coutu
  • 10 Oct 2019
  • 19:00
  • Georgian College
  • 39 (7) V 28 (4)
  • Humber College
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
    Assessor: Trevor Parker
  • 10 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • Mohawk College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • St Lawrence College
  • 34 (6) V 17 (3)
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: St Lawrence College
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Sheridan College
  • 38 (6) V 10 (2)
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 15:00
  • Durham College
  •  
  • Algonquin College
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 17 Oct 2019
  • 15:30
  • Seneca College
  • 27 (5) V 38 (6)
  • Georgian College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Karen Lozada
  • 18 Oct 2019
  • 18:00
  • Conestoga College
  • 14 (2) V 36 (6)
  • Humber College
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Fleming College
  •  
  • Algonquin College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Durham College
  • 64 (10) V 12 (2)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sheridan College
  • 49 (7) V 5 (1)
  • Mohawk College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Seneca College
  • 30 (4) V 17 (3)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Playoffs 1: 2nd West v 3rd East
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: John McGee
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Algonquin College
  • 10 (2) V 20 (2)
  • Humber College
  • Playoffs 2: 2nd East v 3rd West
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
    Assessor: William Hourston
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Durham College
  • 45 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Seneca College
  • Semi Final: 1st East vs Game 1 winner
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Assessor: Jimmy Andaloro
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Georgian College
  • 22 (4) V 19 (3)
  • Humber College
  • Semi Final: 1st West vs Game 2 Winner
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
    Assessor: Stephen Gasparek
  • 09 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Seneca College
  • 17 (3) V 33 (5)
  • Humber College
  • Bronze: Losers of Semi Finals
  • Venue: Sheppards Bush Field
    Assessor: Stephen Gasparek
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • Georgian College
  • 17 (3) V 22 (3)
  • Durham College
  • Gold: Winners of Semi Finals
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
    Assessor: Stephen Stothers-Robertson