Fixtures

  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 10:00
  • Algonquin College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • Playoffs (1): 2 West v 3 East
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Scott Clarence
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • St Lawrence College
  • Playoffs (2): 2 East v 3 West
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Michael Coutu
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Durham College
  •  
  • TBC 2
  • Semi Final (3): 1st East v Winner 1
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Ryan Jones
    Assessor: Scott Clarence
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • Humber College
  •  
  • TBC 2
  • Semi Final (4): 1st West v Winner 2
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Michael Coutu
    Assessor: Scott Clarence
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  • Consolation: L1 v L2
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Scott Clarence
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  • Bronze: L3 v L4
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Michael Coutu
    Assessor: Scott Clarence
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:45
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  • Gold: W3 v W4
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Ryan Jones
    Assessor: Scott Clarence
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • Humber College
  • West Tournament 3
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: Ryan Jones
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Humber College
  •  
  • Algonquin College
  • Crossover Weekend
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: John Cooney
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • Loyalist College
  • Crossover Weekend
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: John Cooney
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Humber College
  •  
  • Fleming College
  • Crossover Weekend
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: John Cooney
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • St Lawrence College
  • Crossover Weekend
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: John Cooney
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Humber College
  •  
  • Durham College
  • Crossover Weekend
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: John Cooney
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 10:30
  • St Lawrence College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • Crossover Weekend
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: John Cooney
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • Durham College
  •  
  • Sheridan College
  • Crossover Weekend
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: John Cooney
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Fleming College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • Crossover Weekend
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: John Cooney
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Durham College
  •  
  • Seneca College
  • Crossover Weekend
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: John Cooney
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Algonquin College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • Crossover Weekend
  •   
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Referee: John Cooney
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 09:00
  • Sheridan College
  •  
  • Humber College
  • West Tournament 2
  •   
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
    Referee: Anthony Dyster (Pending)
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 09:30
  • Conestoga College
  •  
  • Seneca College
  • West Tournament 2
  •   
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
    Referee: Anthony Dyster (Pending)
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 10:30
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • Humber College
  • West Tournament 2
  •   
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
    Referee: Anthony Dyster (Pending)
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sheridan College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • West Tournament 2
  •   
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
    Referee: Anthony Dyster (Pending)
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Humber College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • West Tournament 2
  •   
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
    Referee: Anthony Dyster (Pending)
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Sheridan College
  •  
  • Seneca College
  • West Tournament 2
  •   
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
    Referee: Anthony Dyster (Pending)
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 10:00
  • Loyalist College
  •  
  • St Lawrence College
  • East Tournament 1
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Marcel Pajor
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Fleming College
  •  
  • St Lawrence College
  • East Tournament 1
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Marcel Pajor
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Algonquin College
  •  
  • Fleming College
  • East Tournament 1
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Marcel Pajor
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Loyalist College
  •  
  • Fleming College
  • East Tournament 1
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Marcel Pajor
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Fleming College
  •  
  • Durham College
  • East Tournament 1
  •   
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Referee: Marcel Pajor


  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • Loyalist College
  • 5 (1) V 15 (3)
  • Algonquin College
  • East Tournament 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • Fleming College
  •  
  • Durham College
  • East Tournament 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • St Lawrence College
  • 5 (1) V 36 (6)
  • Algonquin College
  • East Tournament 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:30
  • Conestoga College
  • 0 (0) V 31 (5)
  • Humber College
  • West Tournament 1
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Seneca College
  • 30 (6) V 5 (1)
  • Sheridan College
  • West Tournament 1
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Loyalist College
  •  
  • Fleming College
  • East Tournament 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • St Lawrence College
  • 7 (1) V 22 (4)
  • Durham College
  • East Tournament 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Conestoga College
  • 7 (1) V 19 (3)
  • Seneca College
  • West Tournament 1
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Algonquin College
  •  
  • Fleming College
  • East Tournament 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:30
  • Sheridan College
  • 7 (1) V 31 (5)
  • Humber College
  • West Tournament 1
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:30
  • Loyalist College
  • 0 (0) V 19 (0)
  • Durham College
  • East Tournament 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Fleming College
  •  
  • St Lawrence College
  • East Tournament 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 10:30
  • Humber College
  • 36 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Seneca College
  • West Tournament 1
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 10:30
  • Algonquin College
  • 5 (1) V 12 (2)
  • Durham College
  • East Tournament 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 10:00
  • Loyalist College
  •  
  • St Lawrence College
  • East Tournament 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 10:00
  • Conestoga College
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Sheridan College
  • West Tournament 1
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 12:30
  • Sheridan College
  •  
  • Seneca College
  • West Tournament 2
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • Humber College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • West Tournament 2
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 11:00
  • Sheridan College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • West Tournament 2
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 10:30
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • Humber College
  • West Tournament 2
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 09:30
  • Conestoga College
  •  
  • Seneca College
  • West Tournament 2
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 09:00
  • Sheridan College
  •  
  • Humber College
  • West Tournament 2
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Algonquin College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Durham College
  •  
  • Seneca College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 13:30
  • Loyalist College
  • 27 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Sheridan College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • St Lawrence College
  • 5 (1) V 24 (4)
  • Humber College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Fleming College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Algonquin College
  • 12 (2) V 29 (5)
  • Seneca College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • Durham College
  •  
  • Sheridan College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Loyalist College
  • 7 (1) V 45 (7)
  • Humber College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 10:30
  • St Lawrence College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Fleming College
  • 29 (5) V 34 (6)
  • Seneca College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Sheridan College
  • 7 (1) V 35 (5)
  • Fleming College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Humber College
  •  
  • Durham College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 13:30
  • Conestoga College
  • 10 (2) V 12 (2)
  • Loyalist College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • St Lawrence College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Sheridan College
  • 5 (1) V 44 (8)
  • Algonquin College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Humber College
  •  
  • Fleming College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • Conestoga College
  • 0 (0) V 29 (5)
  • Durham College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • Loyalist College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 10:30
  • Sheridan College
  • 5 (1) V 15 (3)
  • St Lawrence College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Humber College
  •  
  • Algonquin College
  • Crossover Weekend
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Algonquin College
  • 40 (6) V 0 (0)
  • St Lawrence College
  • East Tournament 2
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 14:00
  • Durham College
  • 17 (3) V 0 (0)
  • Loyalist College
  • East Tournament 2
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:30
  • St Lawrence College
  • 19 (3) V 0 (0)
  • Fleming College
  • East Tournament 2
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:30
  • Seneca College
  • 48 () V 0 ()
  • Sheridan College
  • West Tournament 3
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Humber College
  • 52 () V 0 ()
  • Conestoga College
  • West Tournament 3
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • Algonquin College
  • 12 (2) V 36 (6)
  • Durham College
  • East Tournament 2
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 12:30
  • Fleming College
  • 7 (1) V 28 (4)
  • Loyalist College
  • East Tournament 2
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • Humber College
  • West Tournament 3
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 12:00
  • Durham College
  • 34 (6) V 19 (3)
  • St Lawrence College
  • East Tournament 2
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • Conestoga College
  • 17 () V 5 ()
  • Sheridan College
  • West Tournament 3
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 11:30
  • Algonquin College
  • 43 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Loyalist College
  • East Tournament 2
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 11:00
  • Fleming College
  • 12 (2) V 45 (7)
  • Durham College
  • East Tournament 2
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 10:30
  • St Lawrence College
  • 22 (4) V 19 (3)
  • Loyalist College
  • East Tournament 2
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 10:30
  • Humber College
  • 43 () V 0 ()
  • Sheridan College
  • West Tournament 3
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Seneca College
  • 31 () V 7 ()
  • Conestoga College
  • West Tournament 3
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 10:00
  • Algonquin College
  • 38 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Fleming College
  • East Tournament 2
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:45
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  • Gold: W3 v W4
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Assessor: Scott Clarence
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 13:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  • Bronze: L3 v L4
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Assessor: Scott Clarence
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  • Consolation: L1 v L2
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 11:30
  • Humber College
  •  
  • TBC 2
  • Semi Final (4): 1st West v Winner 2
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Assessor: Scott Clarence
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 11:00
  • Durham College
  •  
  • TBC 2
  • Semi Final (3): 1st East v Winner 1
  • Venue: Loyalist College
    Assessor: Scott Clarence
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 10:30
  • Seneca College
  •  
  • St Lawrence College
  • Playoffs (2): 2 East v 3 West
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 02 Nov 2019
  • 10:00
  • Algonquin College
  •  
  • Conestoga College
  • Playoffs (1): 2 West v 3 East
  • Venue: Loyalist College