Fixtures

  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment


  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 31 Aug 2019
  • 19:00
  • McMaster University
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • University of Guelph
  • Shiels Division
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 31 Aug 2019
  • 13:00
  • University of Toronto
  • 12 (2) V 59 (9)
  • York U
  • Russell Division
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St George Campus
    Assessor: Stephen Gasparek
  • 01 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • 0 (0) V 66 (10)
  • Trent University
  • Russell Division
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 02 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Queens University
  • 135 (21) V 0 (0)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Shiels Division
  • Venue: Queens University
  • 06 Sep 2019
  • 19:00
  • York U
  • 17 (3) V 7 (1)
  • Trent University
  • Russell Division
  • Venue: York University
    Assessor: Timothy Yoon
  • 07 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Queens University
  • 100 (15) V 0 (0)
  • McMaster University
  • Shiels Division
  • Venue: Queens University
    Assessor: Lauren Walkden
  • 08 Sep 2019
  • 14:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 0 (0) V 55 (9)
  • Brock University
  • Shiels Division
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 08 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 26 (4) V 36 (6)
  • University of Toronto
  • Russell Division
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • University of Guelph
  • 19 (3) V 54 (8)
  • Queens University
  • Shiels Division
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
    Assessor: James Roszel
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Trent University
  • 78 (14) V 10 (2)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Russell Division
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 14 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • McMaster University
  • 29 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Brock University
  • Shiels Division
  • Venue: Ron Joyce Stadium
    Assessor: Cassidy Calvert
  • 15 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • 5 (1) V 53 (9)
  • York U
  • Russell Division
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 16:00
  • Brock University
  • 7 (1) V 82 (12)
  • Queens University
  • Shiels Division
  • Venue: Brock University
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 5 (1) V 27 (5)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Russell Division
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • University of Guelph
  • 119 (19) V 0 (0)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Shiels Division
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 21 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Trent University
  • 24 (4) V 22 (4)
  • University of Toronto
  • Russell Division
  • Venue: Trent University
    Assessor: Shawn Carmichael
  • 27 Sep 2019
  • 19:00
  • York U
  • 78 (11) V 7 (1)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Russell Division
  • Venue: York University
    Assessor: Chelsea Brathwaite
  • 28 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • Brock University
  • 5 (1) V 53 (9)
  • University of Guelph
  • Shiels Division
  • Venue: Brock University
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 13:00
  • University of Toronto
  • 45 (7) V 7 (1)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Russell Division
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 12:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 0 (0) V 96 (16)
  • McMaster University
  • Shiels Division
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 04 Oct 2019
  • 19:30
  • Brock University
  • 19 (3) V 15 (2)
  • York U
  • Playoffs 1: Shiels 4 v Russell 1
  • Venue: Brock University
    Assessor: Glenn Stewart
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 19:00
  • University of Toronto
  • 37 (7) V 10 (2)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Playoffs 3: Russell 3 v Russell 5
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St George Campus
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 19:00
  • McMaster University
  • 71 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Trent University
  • Playoffs 2: Shiels 3 v Russell 2
  • Venue: Ron Joyce Stadium
    Assessor: Chelsea Brathwaite
  • 05 Oct 2019
  • 16:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 10 (2) V 17 (2)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Playoffs 4: Shiels 5 v Russell 4
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
    Assessor: Amy Weller (Pending)
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 19:30
  • University of Guelph
  • 77 () V 24 ()
  • McMaster University
  • B1 Semi Final (6): Shiels 2 v Winner G2
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
    Assessor: Chloe Seidner
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 19:30
  • Queens University
  • 74 (12) V 3 (0)
  • Brock University
  • B1 Semi Final (5): Shiels 1 v Winner Game 1
  • Venue: Queens University
    Assessor: Ben Vandenberg
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 17:00
  • Trent University
  • 50 (8) V 12 (2)
  • University of Waterloo
  • B2 Semi Final (8) - L2 v W4
  • Venue: Trent University
    Assessor: Jenna Rutherford
  • 11 Oct 2019
  • 15:30
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 30 (6) V 15 (2)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • B3 Final (9) - L3 v L4
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
    Assessor: June Carson
  • 12 Oct 2019
  • 19:00
  • York U
  • 32 (5) V 22 (3)
  • University of Toronto
  • B2 Semi Final (7) - L1 v W3
  • Venue: York University
    Assessor: Daniel Gana
  • 18 Oct 2019
  • 19:00
  • Queens University
  • 46 (8) V 17 (3)
  • University of Guelph
  • OUA Championship - Nixon Field
  • Venue: Queens University
    Assessor: Zack Rensink
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 19:00
  • McMaster University
  • 41 (7) V 3 (0)
  • Brock University
  • OUA Bronze (L5 v L6)
  • Venue: Ron Joyce Stadium
    Assessor: Petra Woods
  • 19 Oct 2019
  • 13:00
  • York U
  • 45 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Trent University
  • B2 Final (11) - W7 v W8
  • Venue: York University
    Assessor: Chris Bowen