Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Home
  •  
  • Away
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Brooklin High School
  • V
  • St. Stephens Catholic Secondary School
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Dunbarton High School
  • V
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 13:45
  • Thompson Park
  • Brooklin High School
  • V
  • Donals A. Wilson
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:45
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Uxbridge Secondary School
  • V
  • Eastdale Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 16:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Henry Street High School
  • V
  • Courtice Secondary School
  • Scott Radford (Pending)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 16:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • O'Neill Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • V
  • St. Mary Catholic Secondary School
  • Peter Ragell (Pending)
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • e. champ
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Michael Jones
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Chris Ford
  • e. prem
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Assessor: John Cooney
  • 15:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Brian Bell
  • w. champ
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 16:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • e. champ
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Breanne Freeman
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • London St George
  • John Woolley
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Dale Hall
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15:00
  • Brock
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Talal-Azmat Chaudhry
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Brock
  • 15:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Amy Murray
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • Daniel Gana
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Michael Jones
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Talal-Azmat Chaudhry
  • e. prem
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Dale Hall
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 15:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 15:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 15:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 15:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • London St George
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 15:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • Eric Ciezar
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 13:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • John Woolley
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • e. conf
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Tyler Coad
  • w. conf
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • Rebecca Matheson (Pending)
  • e. conf
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • John Weller
  • w. conf
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • w. conf
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • e. conf
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • e. conf
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • w. conf
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • James Andaloro
  • e. champ
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Osama Naqvi
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Breanne Freeman
  • e. prem
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 14:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • w. champ
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 14:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • George Mapp
  • e. champ
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • London St George
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 13:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 13:30
  • Brock
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Brock
  • 13:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Osama Naqvi
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • John Woolley
  • e. prem
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 13:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • w. prem
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 13:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 13:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:30
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: London St George
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • crossover west home
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • London St George
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 13:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 13:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 13:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • crossover east home
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians Guardian Angels
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians Guardian Angels
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians Guardian Angels
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:00
  • Brockville Memorial
  • Brockville Privateers
  • V
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Venue: Brockville Memorial
  • 12:00
  • Robinson Field
  • Ottawa Wolves
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Jim Carr
  • Venue: Robinson Field
  • 12:00
  • Petawawa CC
  • Pembroke & Petawawa Valley
  • V
  • Lanark Highlanders
  • Venue: Petawawa CC
  • 12:00
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • V
  • Bytown Blues
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 12:00
  • Lower Reach Park, Smith Falls
  • Lanark Highlanders
  • V
  • Brockville Privateers
  • Chris Liebenberg (Pending)
  • Venue: Lower Reach Park, Smith Falls
  • 12:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • V
  • Pembroke & Petawawa Valley
  • Jim Carr
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 12:00
  • Brockville Memorial
  • Brockville Privateers
  • V
  • Ottawa Wolves
  • Venue: Brockville Memorial
  • 12:00
  • Lower Reach Park, Smith Falls
  • Lanark Highlanders
  • V
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Venue: Lower Reach Park, Smith Falls
  • 12:00
  • Petawawa CC
  • Pembroke & Petawawa Valley
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Venue: Petawawa CC
  • 12:00
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • V
  • Brockville Privateers
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 12:00
  • Robinson Field
  • Ottawa Wolves
  • V
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Venue: Robinson Field
  • 12:00
  • Petawawa CC
  • Pembroke & Petawawa Valley
  • V
  • Bytown Blues
  • Venue: Petawawa CC
  • 12:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • Bob Illman
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 12:00
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • V
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 12:00
  • Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • 15:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 16:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Tony Kearsley
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 15:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 15:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 15:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Windsor Rogues
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 15:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 15:00
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 16:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 15:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 15:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 15:00
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 15:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 15:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 15:00
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 13:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Todd Whitlock
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 15:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Frank Lozano Gutierrez
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 13:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 13:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Windsor Rogues
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 13:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 15:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 13:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 13:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 13:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 13:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 13:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 13:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 13:30
  • Waterloo Oxford SS
  • Wilmot Warthogs
  • V
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Ian Stewart
  • Venue: Waterloo Oxford SS
  • 13:30
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • V
  • Wilmot Warthogs
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 13:30
  • Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • V
  • Kent Havoc
  • Venue: Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • 13:30
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • V
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 13:30
  • Waterloo Oxford SS
  • Wilmot Warthogs
  • V
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • Venue: Waterloo Oxford SS
  • 13:30
  • BCRFC Club House
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • V
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • Venue: BCRFC Club House
  • 13:30
  • CCI Football Field
  • Kent Havoc
  • V
  • Wilmot Warthogs
  • Venue: CCI Football Field
  • 13:30
  • CCI Football Field
  • Kent Havoc
  • V
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Venue: CCI Football Field
  • 13:30
  • Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • V
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • Venue: Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • 12:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:00
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Stephen Scott
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 12:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 12:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 12:00
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 13:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 12:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 12:00
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 12:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 12:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 12:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Matthew Pavone
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 12:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • London St George
  • Robert Lefler
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 12:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 12:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Venue: London St George
  • 12:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 12:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: London St George
  • 12:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Jon Butcher (Pending)
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 12:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • London St George
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 12:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 12:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • London St George
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 12:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 12:00
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • V
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 12:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 12:00
  • BCRFC Club House
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • V
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • Venue: BCRFC Club House
  • 12:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 12:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 12:00
  • Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • V
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • Venue: Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • 15:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Tere Blake
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 12:00
  • Brock
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: Brock
  • 15:00
  • Gellert CC
  • North Halton
  • V
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 12:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • North Halton
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 15:00
  • Brock
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • North Halton
  • Venue: Brock
  • 15:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Peter Ragell
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 15:00
  • Mentor College
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • James Phillips
  • Venue: Mentor College
  • 15:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Colin Shaw
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 12:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 20:30
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 15:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 20:30
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 12:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 15:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 13:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 13:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 10:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 13:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 19:00
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 13:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 19:00
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 10:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 13:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 13:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 11:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Carson Young
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • John Cooney
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 12:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 12:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Jonathan Goode
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 12:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 12:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Yeomen Lions
  • V
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 12:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 12:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 12:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Yeomen Lions
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 19:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 20:00
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 12:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Yeomen Lions
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 12:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 12:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 12:00
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Yeomen Lions
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 12:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 12:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 12:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Yeomen Lions
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 13:00
  • Brockville Memorial
  • Brockville Privateers
  • V
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • William Hourston
  • Venue: Brockville Memorial
  • 13:30
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • V
  • Ottawa Senators Old Boys
  • Denis Aseltine (Pending)
  • no mo required, club ref in place
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 12:00
  • Brockville Memorial
  • Brockville Privateers
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Venue: Brockville Memorial
  • 12:00
  • Brockville Memorial
  • Brockville Privateers
  • V
  • Ottawa Senators Old Boys
  • Venue: Brockville Memorial
  • 13:30
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch
  • 18:00
  • Heritage College
  • Gladiateaurs RFC
  • V
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Venue: Heritage College
  • 12:00
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • V
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 12:00
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • V
  • Gladiateaurs RFC
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch
  • 12:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 10:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • V
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 11:45
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • V
  • Bytown Blues 2
  • Mike Wolff
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch
  • 10:00
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • V
  • Bytown Blues 1
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 10:00
  • Canterbury High School
  • Bytown Blues 1
  • V
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Canterbury High School
  • 10:00
  • Canterbury High School
  • Bytown Blues 2
  • V
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Venue: Canterbury High School
  • 10:00
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • V
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 10:00
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • V
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch
  • 10:00
  • Canterbury High School
  • Bytown Blues 2
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Venue: Canterbury High School
  • 10:00
  • Canterbury High School
  • Ottawa Irish
  • V
  • Bytown Blues 1
  • Venue: Canterbury High School
  • 10:00
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • V
  • Gladiateaurs RFC
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch
  • 10:00
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch
  • 10:00
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • V
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch
  • 10:00
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Gladiateaurs RFC
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch
  • 10:00
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Gladiateaurs RFC
  • V
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch
  • 10:00
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch
  • 10:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Ryan Jones
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 10:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • Ryan Jones
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 11:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Joe Schissler
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 11:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Joe Schissler
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ryan Jones
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • Ryan Jones
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 13:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Joe Schissler
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 13:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • Joe Schissler
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 14:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • Ryan Jones
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 09:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • east (2)
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 09:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 09:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east (2)
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 09:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east (2)
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 10:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east (2)
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 11:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east (2)
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 11:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east (2)
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 12:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 09:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 09:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 09:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 09:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 11:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 11:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 11:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 09:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 09:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 09:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 09:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 10:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 10:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 10:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 10:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 11:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 11:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 11:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 11:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans 1
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 13:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Peterborough Pagans 2
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 13:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • east (2)
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 09:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • Khalil Bheriani
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 09:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Khalil Bheriani
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • Khalil Bheriani
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • V
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 10:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 10:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • V
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • Jake White
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • V
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • Jake White
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Jake White
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 09:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 09:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 09:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 10:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 10:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 10:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 10:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 11:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 11:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • V
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 11:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 11:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 12:30
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • V
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • east central (1) toronto city festival
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 12:30
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 13:00
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • east central (1) toronto city festival
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 13:00
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 13:30
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 13:30
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • east central (1) toronto city festival
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 14:00
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • east central (1) toronto city festival
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 14:00
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 14:30
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • east central (1) toronto city festival
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 14:30
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 15:00
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • east central (1) toronto city festival
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 15:00
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • east central (2)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth Stallions
  • east central (1)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 12:30
  • Austin Dr.
  • Markham Irish
  • V
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • east central (2) markham minor festival
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 13:00
  • Austin Dr.
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • east central (2) markham minor festival
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 13:30
  • Austin Dr.
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • east central (2) markham minor festival
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 14:00
  • Austin Dr.
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • east central (2) markham minor festival
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 14:30
  • Austin Dr.
  • Mississauga / North Halton
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • east central (2) markham minor festival
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 15:00
  • Austin Dr.
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • east central (2) markham minor festival
  • Venue: Austin Dr.
  • 09:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Aaron Stinchcombe (Pending)
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 09:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Aaron Stinchcombe (Pending)
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 10:00
  • Brock
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • east central
  • Venue: Brock
  • 10:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Aaron Stinchcombe (Pending)
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 10:45
  • Brock
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east central
  • Venue: Brock
  • 11:30
  • Brock
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east central
  • Venue: Brock
  • 09:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • east central
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 09:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • east central
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 09:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east central
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 09:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • east central
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 09:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Toronto City Youth
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east central
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • east central
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east central
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • east central
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 11:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • east central
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 11:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east central
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 11:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Toronto City Youth
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 11:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • east central
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east central
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Toronto City Youth
  • V
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • east (1)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 09:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • east central
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east central
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:30
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 10:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east central
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:00
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth
  • east (1)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 10:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east central
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east central
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:30
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • east (1)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 10:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • east central
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • east central
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east central
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth
  • east (1)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 11:30
  • North York Civic Fields
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: North York Civic Fields
  • 09:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • east central
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • east central
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east central
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • east central
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • east central
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east central
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • east central
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • east central
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 11:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • east central
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 11:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • east central
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto City Youth
  • V
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 09:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 10:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 10:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 11:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Toronto City Youth
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 11:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • east (1)
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Meagan Hart
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Clive Slade
  • west (2)
  • Venue: London St George
  • 09:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Meagan Hart
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:45
  • London St George
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • London St George
  • Clive Slade
  • west (2)
  • Venue: London St George
  • 10:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Meagan Hart
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:30
  • London St George
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Clive Slade
  • west (2)
  • Venue: London St George
  • 10:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Matthew Pavone
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Matthew Pavone
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Matthew Pavone
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • 09:00
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 09:30
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 09:30
  • Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • London St George
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • 10:00
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 10:00
  • Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • 10:30
  • Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • London St George
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • 10:30
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 11:00
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 11:00
  • Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • London St George
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • 11:30
  • Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Victoria Park (Owen Sound)
  • 11:30
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • west (1)
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • west (1) brantford family day
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • west (1) brantford family day
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • west (1) brantford family day
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • west (1) brantford family day
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • west (1) brantford family day
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • west (1) brantford family day
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • London St George
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 09:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 10:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 10:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • London St George
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 11:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 11:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • London St George
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 09:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • west (1) hamilton festival
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 09:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • London St George
  • west (1) hamilton festival
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 10:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • London St George
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • west (1) hamilton festival
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 10:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • west (1) hamilton festival
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 11:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • west (1) hamilton festival
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 11:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • London St George
  • west (1) hamilton festival
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 09:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 09:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 10:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 10:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 11:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 11:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • west (2)
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
  • V
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09:00
  • Nottawa Elementary School
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • V
  • Georgian Bay Titans White
  • Connor Libby
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Nottawa Elementary School
  • 09:30
  • Nottawa Elementary School
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Bruce County/Fergus Highland
  • Todd Hammond (Pending)
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Nottawa Elementary School
  • 09:45
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • V
  • Barrie RFC Jaguares
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • Nottawa Elementary School
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • Connor Libby
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Nottawa Elementary School
  • 10:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • V
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:30
  • Nottawa Elementary School
  • Georgian Bay Titans White
  • V
  • Bruce County/Fergus Highland
  • Connor Libby
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Nottawa Elementary School
  • 11:00
  • Nottawa Elementary School
  • Bruce County/Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • Connor Libby
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Nottawa Elementary School
  • 11:15
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
  • V
  • Barrie RFC Jaguares
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11:30
  • Nottawa Elementary School
  • Georgian Bay Titans White
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Connor Libby
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Nottawa Elementary School
  • 09:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
  • V
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Georgian Bay Titans White
  • V
  • Bruce County/Fergus Highland
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:45
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • V
  • Georgian Bay Titans White
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Georgian Bay Titans White
  • V
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Bruce County/Fergus Highland
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • V
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Georgian Bay Titans White
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 11:15
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
  • V
  • Georgian Bay Titans White
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • V
  • Bruce County/Fergus Highland
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 09:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
  • west central (2)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 09:00
  • Legions Field
  • Georgian Bay Titans White
  • V
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • west central (1)
  • Venue: Legions Field