Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Home
  •  
  • Away
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 13
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 15
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 16
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 14
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 20 semi final
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 19 semi final
  • Venue: TBC
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 22 consolation final
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Robert Burns
  • game 1: 1 v. 16
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Daniel Gana
  • game 2: 8 v. 9
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: James Neale
  • 15:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • game 4: 5 v.12
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Bytown Blues
  • Dale Hall
  • game 8: 6 (eoru 1) v. 11
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Breanne Freeman
  • game 5: 2 v. 15
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Talal-Azmat Chaudhry
  • game 6: 7 v. 10
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Paul Whaling
  • game 7: 3 v. 14
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Waterloo RFC
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Markham Irish
  • Greg Haley-Williams
  • game 3: 4 v. 13
  • Venue: Waterloo RFC
    Assessor: James Roszel
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 9
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 11
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC 2
  • V
  • TBC
  • game 12
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC 2
  • V
  • TBC
  • game 10
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 18 semi 2
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 17 semi 1
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14:30
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • game 21 final
  • Venue: TBC
  • 15:30
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • round 1
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 15:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • round 2
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Paul Mathieson (Pending)
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Peter Ragell
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Joe Scrozzo
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • tirf 7s all day competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • tirf 7s all day competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Michael Kahn
  • tirf 7s all day compeititon
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • John Cooney
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • John Woolley
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • John Cooney
  • tirf 7s all day competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Michael Coutu (Pending)
  • tirf 7s all day competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Khalil Bheriani (Pending)
  • tirf 7s all day competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Jake White
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Michael Kahn
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Payton Brown
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Rupert Bonham-Carter (Pending)
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Wilhelm van Geyzel
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Stuart Robinson
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Mike Wolff (Pending)
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • Peter Ford (Pending)
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • all day 7s competition
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 15:00
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • V
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Rose LaBreche
  • nixon field
  • Venue: Queen's University
  • 15:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • V
  • University of Toronto
  • Ben Stinson
  • inner field
  • Venue: Royal Military College
    Assessor: Richard Ovey
  • 18:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • V
  • Brock University
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • varsity field
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 19:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • V
  • Trent University
  • Brian Bell
  • university stadium
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
    Assessor: James Roszel
  • 13:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • V
  • McMaster University
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • cif field 1
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
    Assessor: James Roszel
  • 19:30
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • V
  • University of Waterloo
  • justin chiu stadium
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 13:00
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • V
  • University of Guelph
  • nixon field
  • Venue: Queen's University
  • 15:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • V
  • University of Western Ontario
  • inner field
  • Venue: Royal Military College
  • 16:00
  • University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • V
  • Brock University
  • toronto varsity centre
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • 13:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • V
  • McMaster University
  • university stadium
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 13:00
  • Brock University
  • Brock University
  • V
  • Queen's University
  • brock rugby field
  • Venue: Brock University
  • 16:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • V
  • University of Toronto
  • back 10 field
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 16:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • V
  • Royal Military College
  • justin chiu stadium
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 16:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • V
  • Trent University
  • alumni field
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 18:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • V
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • varsity field
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 13:00
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • V
  • University of Toronto
  • nixon field
  • Venue: Queen's University
  • 13:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • V
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • cif field 1
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 15:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • V
  • McMaster University
  • inner field
  • Venue: Royal Military College
  • 15:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • V
  • Brock University
  • alumni field
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 18:30
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • V
  • University of Guelph
  • justin chiu stadium
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 19:30
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • V
  • Royal Military College
  • university stadium
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 20:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • V
  • University of Western Ontario
  • varsity field
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 13:00
  • Brock University
  • Brock University
  • V
  • Trent University
  • alumni field
  • Venue: Brock University
  • 14:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • V
  • Queen's University
  • back 10 field
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 13:00
  • University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • V
  • University of Waterloo
  • toronto varsity centre
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • 17:00
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • V
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Nathan Pinder
  • Venue: Queen's University
  • 20:30
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • V
  • Trent University
  • Michael Hargrave
  • university stadium
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 15:00
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • V
  • University of Guelph
  • Dick Howe (Pending)
  • Venue: Queen's University
  • 14:30
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • V
  • McMaster University
  • university stadium
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 15:30
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • V
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 17:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • V
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 12:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • V
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Tyler Coad
  • varsity field
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 13:00
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • V
  • McMaster University
  • Andrew McMaster
  • nixon field
  • Venue: Queen's University
    Assessor: Nathan Pinder
  • 16:00
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • V
  • University of Toronto
  • Michael Coutu
  • justin chiu stadium
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 19:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • V
  • University of Guelph
  • ron joyce stadium
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 19:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • V
  • York U
  • alumni field
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 10:00
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • V
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • justin chiu stadium
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 13:00
  • University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • V
  • Brock University
  • toronto varsity centre
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • 13:00
  • Loyalist College
  • Loyalist College
  • V
  • Fleming College
  • Chris Slack
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 13:00
  • Mohawk Sports Park
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Mohawk Sports Park
  • 13:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Rose LaBreche
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
    Assessor: Chris Liebenberg
  • 11:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Sheridan College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 13:00
  • Mohawk Sports Park
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • Georgian College
  • Venue: Mohawk Sports Park
  • 13:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • V
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 15:30
  • Loyalist College
  • Loyalist College
  • V
  • Algonquin College
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 16:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Seneca College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 16:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Sheridan College
  • V
  • Mohawk College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 17:00
  • Fleming College
  • Fleming College
  • V
  • Algonquin College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 18:00
  • Loyalist College
  • Loyalist College
  • V
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 16:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Seneca College
  • V
  • Georgian College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Mohawk Sports Park
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Mohawk Sports Park
  • 16:00
  • Fleming College
  • Fleming College
  • V
  • Loyalist College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 15:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • V
  • Algonquin College
  • north campus field
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 18:00
  • Riverside Park
  • Conestoga College
  • V
  • Seneca College
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 12:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Seneca College
  • V
  • Mohawk College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • Loyalist College
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:00
  • Fleming College
  • Fleming College
  • V
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 13:00
  • Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • Georgian College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • 09:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Wilhelm van Geyzel
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 09:30
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Loyalist College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Andrew Brammer
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 10:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Humber College
  • V
  • Seneca College
  • Wilhelm van Geyzel
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 10:30
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Conestoga College
  • V
  • Fleming College
  • Mike Wolff
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 11:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • Mohawk College
  • Andrew Brammer
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 11:30
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Sheridan College
  • V
  • Humber College
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 12:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Seneca College
  • V
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Mike Wolff
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 12:30
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • Loyalist College
  • Wilhelm van Geyzel
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 13:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Fleming College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Andrew Brammer
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 13:30
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Seneca College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 14:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Humber College
  • V
  • Loyalist College
  • Mike Wolff
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 14:30
  • St. Lawrence College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • V
  • Algonquin College
  • Mike Wolff
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 15:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Andrew Brammer
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 15:30
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Fleming College
  • V
  • Seneca College
  • Wilhelm van Geyzel
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • Humber College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Sheridan College
  • V
  • Seneca College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • St. Lawrence College
  • V
  • Loyalist College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Humber College
  • V
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Conestoga College
  • V
  • Algonquin College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Seneca College
  • V
  • Mohawk College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Loyalist College
  • V
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • St. Lawrence College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • Humber College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • Loyalist College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Conestoga College
  • V
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Loyalist College
  • V
  • Seneca College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Fleming College
  • V
  • Mohawk College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 16:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Sheridan College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • Fleming College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • V
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 09:30
  • Fleming College
  • Loyalist College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 10:00
  • Fleming College
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 10:30
  • Fleming College
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • Seneca College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 11:00
  • Fleming College
  • Humber College
  • V
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 11:30
  • Fleming College
  • Sheridan College
  • V
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 12:00
  • Fleming College
  • Loyalist College
  • V
  • Algonquin College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 12:30
  • Fleming College
  • Seneca College
  • V
  • Humber College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 13:00
  • Fleming College
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 13:30
  • Fleming College
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 14:00
  • Fleming College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 14:30
  • Fleming College
  • Humber College
  • V
  • Loyalist College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 15:00
  • Fleming College
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • Mohawk College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 15:30
  • Fleming College
  • Fleming College
  • V
  • Seneca College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 16:00
  • Fleming College
  • Humber College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 09:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Conestoga College
  • V
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 09:30
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 10:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • Loyalist College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 10:30
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Seneca College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 11:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Humber College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 11:30
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Mohawk College
  • V
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 12:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Loyalist College
  • V
  • Seneca College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 12:30
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Humber College
  • V
  • Fleming College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 13:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • Conestoga College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 13:30
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Loyalist College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 14:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Seneca College
  • V
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 14:30
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Algonquin College
  • V
  • Humber College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 15:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Fleming College
  • V
  • Mohawk College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 15:30
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Conestoga College
  • V
  • Sheridan College
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 12:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Senators Old Boys
  • V
  • Brockville Privateers
  • Jim Carr
  • fall brawl
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 17:00
  • York University
  • York U Alumni
  • V
  • York U
  • Ryan Stickle (Pending)
  • Venue: York University
  • 13:30
  • Rowan's Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • old boys fixture
  • Venue: Rowan's Pitch