Ontario Womens League 1st

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee: Rebecca Matheson
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee: Marston Taylor
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: Breanne Freeman
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: Andrew Gardiner
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 19 (3) V 72 (12)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 9 (East Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 12:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 14 (2) V 36 (6)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 9 (East Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 59 (9) V 34 (6)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 9 (East Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 58 (10) V 0 (0)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 9 (East Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 5 (1) V 61 (9)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 8 (West Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 26 (4) V 45 (7)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 8 (West Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 51 (9) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 8 (West Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 11:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 10 (2) V 36 (5)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 8 (West Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 02 Jul 2019
  • 20:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 55 (9) V 5 (1)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 1 - Postponed
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 27 Jun 2019
  • 19:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 38 (6) V 24 (4)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 27 Jun 2019
  • 19:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 7 (1) V 55 (9)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 27 Jun 2019
  • 19:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 17 (3) V 37 (7)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 25 Jun 2019
  • 19:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 66 (12) V 12 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 14:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 62 (10) V 17 (3)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 6 (East Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 41 (7) V 53 (8)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 6 (East Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 49 (9) V 24 (4)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 6 (East Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Default by Crusaders
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 15:15
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 22 (4) V 44 (8)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Lamport Stadium
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 25 (5) V 19 (3)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 106 (18) V 5 (1)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 12:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 57 (9) V 19 (3)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 5
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 08 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 31 (5) V 82 (14)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 1 - Reschedule
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 08 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 53 (9) V 17 (3)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 2 - Reschedule
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 0 (0) V 62 (10)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15 (3) V 85 (14)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 7 (1) V 57 (9)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 22 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 12 (2) V 24 (4)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 3 (West Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 22 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 3 (West Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 5 (1) V 19 (3)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 3 (West Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Stamford Secondary School
  • 25 May 2019
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 31 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 3 (West Home Crossover)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 16 May 2019
  • 20:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 34 (6) V 27 (5)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Wayne Gretzky Sports Fields
  • 16 May 2019
  • 19:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 26 (4) V 19 (3)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 2
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 16 May 2019
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 17 (3) V 63 (11)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 2
  • Venue: A.N. Myer Secondary School
  • 11 May 2019
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 5 (1) V 37 (7)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11 May 2019
  • 12:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 15 (3) V 55 (9)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field