Ontario Womens League 1st

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 11 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 11 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
    Referee:
  • 11 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 11 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 15 May 2019
  • 19:00
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
    Referee:
  • 16 May 2019
  • 19:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 16 May 2019
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 16 May 2019
  • 19:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 3 (West Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 3 (West Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 3 (West Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
    Referee:
  • 25 May 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 3 (West Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
    Referee:
  • 01 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 5
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 5
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 5
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 5
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 6 (East Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 6 (East Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 6 (East Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 22 Jun 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 6 (East Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2019
  • 19:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 7
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2019
  • 19:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 7
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2019
  • 19:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 7
  •   
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2019
  • 19:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 7
  •   
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
    Referee:
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 8 (West Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 8 (West Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 8 (West Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 06 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 8 (West Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
    Referee:
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 9 (East Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 9 (East Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 9 (East Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 13 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Round 9 (East Home Crossover)
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Guelph Redcoats
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:00
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 10
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: