Ontario Womens League 1sts

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 23 May 2020
  • 12:30
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 1 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 23 May 2020
  • 12:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 1 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
    Referee:
  • 23 May 2020
  • 12:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 1 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 23 May 2020
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 1 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 12:30
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 2 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 12:30
  • London St George
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 2 - West
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 2 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 2 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 3 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  •  
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 3 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 3 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 3 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • London St George
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 25 Jun 2020
  • 20:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 6 - East
  •   
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 6 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • London St George
  •  
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 6 - West
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 6 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • London St George
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 7 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 7 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 7 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 7 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 8 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 8 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 8 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 8 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 9 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 9 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 9 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 12:30
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 9 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 30 Jul 2020
  • 20:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 12:30
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 10 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 12:30
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  •  
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 10 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 12:30
  • London St George
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 10 - West
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 12:30
  • Toronto Saracens
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 10 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee: