Marshall League 1sts
- Date
- Time
- Home
- Scores
- Away
- Comment
- 23 May 2020
- 15:30
- Burlington Centaurs
- Balmy Beach
- Round 1 - South
- 23 May 2020
- 15:30
- Guelph RFC Redcoats
- London St George
- Round 1 - West
- 23 May 2020
- 15:30
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Aurora Barbarians
- Round 1 - North
- 23 May 2020
- 15:30
- Oshawa Vikings
- Ajax Wanderers
- Round 1 - East
- 23 May 2020
- 15:30
- Toronto Nomads
- Peterborough Pagans
- Round 1 - East
- 23 May 2020
- 15:30
- Toronto Scottish
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- Round 1 - South
- 23 May 2020
- 15:30
- Vaughan Yeomen
- Barrie RFC
- Round 1 - North
- 23 May 2020
- 15:30
- Waterloo County
- Brantford Harlequins
- Round 1 - West
- 30 May 2020
- 15:30
- Ajax Wanderers
- Peterborough Pagans
- Round 2 - East
- 30 May 2020
- 15:30
- Aurora Barbarians
- Barrie RFC
- Round 2 - North
- 30 May 2020
- 15:30
- Balmy Beach
- Toronto Scottish
- Round 2 - South
- 30 May 2020
- 15:30
- Burlington Centaurs
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- Round 2 - South
- 30 May 2020
- 15:30
- Guelph RFC Redcoats
- Brantford Harlequins
- Round 2 - West
- 30 May 2020
- 15:30
- London St George
- Waterloo County
- Round 2 - West
- 30 May 2020
- 15:30
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Vaughan Yeomen
- Round 2 - North
- 30 May 2020
- 15:30
- Toronto Nomads
- Oshawa Vikings
- Round 2 - East
- 06 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Barrie RFC
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Round 3 - North
- 06 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Brantford Harlequins
- London St George
- Round 3 - West
- 06 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- Balmy Beach
- Round 3 - South
- 06 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Oshawa Vikings
- Peterborough Pagans
- Round 3 - East
- 06 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Toronto Nomads
- Ajax Wanderers
- Round 3 - East
- 06 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Toronto Scottish
- Burlington Centaurs
- Round 3 - South
- 06 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Vaughan Yeomen
- Aurora Barbarians
- Round 3 - North
- 06 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Waterloo County
- Guelph RFC Redcoats
- Round 3 - West
- 13 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Ajax Wanderers
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Round 4 - Crossover
- 13 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Aurora Barbarians
- Toronto Nomads
- Round 4 - Crossover
- 13 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Balmy Beach
- Brantford Harlequins
- Round 4 - Crossover
- 13 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Barrie RFC
- Oshawa Vikings
- Round 4 - Crossover
- 13 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Burlington Centaurs
- London St George
- Round 4 - Crossover
- 13 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- Guelph RFC Redcoats
- Round 4 - Crossover
- 13 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Peterborough Pagans
- Vaughan Yeomen
- Round 4 - Crossover
- 13 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Toronto Scottish
- Waterloo County
- Round 4 - Crossover
- 20 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Brantford Harlequins
- Toronto Scottish
- Round 5 - Crossover
- 20 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Guelph RFC Redcoats
- Balmy Beach
- Round 5 - Crossover
- 20 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- London St George
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- Round 5 - Crossover
- 20 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Peterborough Pagans
- Round 5 - Crossover
- 20 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Oshawa Vikings
- Aurora Barbarians
- Round 5 - Crossover
- 20 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Toronto Nomads
- Barrie RFC
- Round 5 - Crossover
- 20 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Vaughan Yeomen
- Ajax Wanderers
- Round 5 - Crossover
- 20 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Waterloo County
- Burlington Centaurs
- Round 5 - Crossover
- 25 Jun 2020
- 19:30
- Ajax Wanderers
- Oshawa Vikings
- Round 6 - East
- 27 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Aurora Barbarians
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Round 6 - North
- 27 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Barrie RFC
- Vaughan Yeomen
- Round 6 - North
- 27 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Brantford Harlequins
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- Round 6 - Crossover
- 27 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Guelph RFC Redcoats
- Burlington Centaurs
- Round 6 - Crossover
- 27 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- London St George
- Toronto Scottish
- Round 6 - Crossover
- 27 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Peterborough Pagans
- Toronto Nomads
- Round 6 - East
- 27 Jun 2020
- 15:30
- Waterloo County
- Balmy Beach
- Round 6 - Crossover
- 09 Jul 2020
- 19:00
- Toronto Scottish
- Balmy Beach
- Round 7 - South
- 11 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Ajax Wanderers
- Aurora Barbarians
- Round 7 - Crossover
- 11 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Burlington Centaurs
- Brantford Harlequins
- Round 7 - Crossover
- 11 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- Waterloo County
- Round 7 - Crossover
- 11 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- London St George
- Guelph RFC Redcoats
- Round 7 - West
- 11 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Toronto Nomads
- Round 7 - Crossover
- 11 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Peterborough Pagans
- Barrie RFC
- Round 7 - Crossover
- 11 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Vaughan Yeomen
- Oshawa Vikings
- Round 7 - Crossover
- 18 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Aurora Barbarians
- Peterborough Pagans
- Round 8 - Crossover
- 18 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Balmy Beach
- London St George
- Round 8 - Crossover
- 18 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Barrie RFC
- Ajax Wanderers
- Round 8 - Crossover
- 18 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Brantford Harlequins
- Waterloo County
- Round 8 - West
- 18 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- Burlington Centaurs
- Round 8 - South
- 18 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Oshawa Vikings
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Round 8 - Crossover
- 18 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Toronto Nomads
- Vaughan Yeomen
- Round 8 - Crossover
- 18 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Toronto Scottish
- Guelph RFC Redcoats
- Round 8 - Crossover
- 25 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Balmy Beach
- Burlington Centaurs
- Round 9 - South
- 25 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Barrie RFC
- Aurora Barbarians
- Round 9 - North
- 25 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Brantford Harlequins
- Guelph RFC Redcoats
- Round 9 - West
- 25 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- Toronto Scottish
- Round 9 - South
- 25 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Oshawa Vikings
- Toronto Nomads
- Round 9 - East
- 25 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Peterborough Pagans
- Ajax Wanderers
- Round 9 - East
- 25 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Vaughan Yeomen
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Round 9 - North
- 25 Jul 2020
- 15:30
- Waterloo County
- London St George
- Round 9 - West
- 08 Aug 2020
- 15:30
- Ajax Wanderers
- Toronto Nomads
- Round 10 - East
- 08 Aug 2020
- 15:30
- Aurora Barbarians
- Vaughan Yeomen
- Round 10 - North
- 08 Aug 2020
- 15:30
- Balmy Beach
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- Round 10 - South
- 08 Aug 2020
- 15:30
- Burlington Centaurs
- Toronto Scottish
- Round 10 - South
- 08 Aug 2020
- 15:30
- Guelph RFC Redcoats
- Waterloo County
- Round 10 - West
- 08 Aug 2020
- 15:30
- London St George
- Brantford Harlequins
- Round 10 - West
- 08 Aug 2020
- 15:30
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- Barrie RFC
- Round 10 - North
- 08 Aug 2020
- 15:30
- Peterborough Pagans
- Oshawa Vikings
- Round 10 - East