Marshall League 2nds

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 23 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 1 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 23 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 1 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 23 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 1 - North
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 23 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 1 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 23 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 1 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 23 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 1 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 23 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 1 - North
  •   
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
    Referee:
  • 23 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 1 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 2 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 2 - North
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Balmy Beach
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 2 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 2 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 2 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 2 - West
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  •  
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Round 2 - North
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 30 May 2020
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 2 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 3 - North
  •   
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 3 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 3 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 3 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 3 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 3 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 3 - North
  •   
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
    Referee:
  • 06 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 3 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Balmy Beach
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Referee:
  • 13 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  •  
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 5 - Crossoverr
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
    Referee:
  • 20 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 25 Jun 2020
  • 18:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 6 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 6 - North
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Round 6 - North
  •   
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 6 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Referee:
  • 27 Jun 2020
  • 14:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 09 Jul 2020
  • 19:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 7 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 7 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 7 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 7 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  •  
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 7 - West
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 7 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 7 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Referee:
  • 11 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 7 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 8 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Balmy Beach
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 8 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 8 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 8 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 8 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 8 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Nomads
  •  
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Round 8 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 18 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Toronto Scottish
  •  
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 8 - Crossover
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Balmy Beach
  •  
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 9 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Barrie RFC
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 9 - North
  •   
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Brantford Harlequins
  •  
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 9 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 9 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Oshawa Vikings
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 9 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 9 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  •  
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 9 - North
  •   
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
    Referee:
  • 25 Jul 2020
  • 14:00
  • Waterloo County
  •  
  • London St George
  • Round 9 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 14:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 10 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 14:00
  • Aurora Barbarians
  •  
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Round 10 - North
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 14:00
  • Balmy Beach
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 10 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 14:00
  • Burlington Centaurs
  •  
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 10 - South
  •   
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 14:00
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  •  
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 10 - West
  •   
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 10 - West
  •   
  • Venue: London St George
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 14:00
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 10 - North
  •   
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Referee:
  • 08 Aug 2020
  • 14:00
  • Peterborough Pagans
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 10 - East
  •   
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Referee: