Latest Results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • HOME
  • Scores
  • AWAY
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • info
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC 2
  • Tyler Coad
  • whitu 7s
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC 2
  • Tyler Coad
  • whitu 7s
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • TIRF
  • 5 (1) V 10 (2)
  • TBC
  • Michael Coutu
  • tirf 7s tournament, 30 games/ day
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • TIRF
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Simeon Charles
  • fall 7s series
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • TIRF
  •  
  • TBC
  • John Cooney
  • conceded by tbc
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 08:30
  • University of Toronto - Scarborough
  • TBC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC 2
  • Simeon Charles
  • lower fields
  • Venue: University of Toronto - Scarborough
  • 17:00
  • Matt Anthony Field
  • University of Ottawa
  • 39 (6) V 7 (1)
  • St. Francis Xavier University
  • Rose LaBreche
  • womens
  • Venue: Matt Anthony Field
  • 18:15
  • Matt Anthony Field
  • University of Ottawa
  • 15 (2) V 20 (4)
  • St. Francis Xavier University
  • Rose LaBreche
  • womens
  • Venue: Matt Anthony Field
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Balmy Beach
  • 76 (12) V 5 (1)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Dale Hall
  • game 28
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 24 (4) V 33 (5)
  • London St George
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • game 26 (consolation final)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Nathan Pinder
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 35 (5) V 28 (4)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Stuart Findlay
  • game 27
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 20 (3) V 24 (3)
  • Markham Irish
  • Talal-Azmat Chaudhry
  • game 25 (mccormick cup final)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Dale Hall
  • 15:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 44 (5) V 14 (2)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Peter Pender
  • game 17 (cup semi)
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Assessor: Eric Ciezar
  • 15:00
  • Lindsay Collegiate and Vocational Institute
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • game 22
  • Venue: Lindsay Collegiate and Vocational Institute
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish
  • 57 (9) V 20 (3)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Daniel Gana
  • game 18 (cup semi)
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Michael Jones
  • 15:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 43 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Breanne Freeman
  • game 20
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 60 (10) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Paul Whaling
  • game 21
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Riverside Park
  • Waterloo County
  • 19 (3) V 40 (6)
  • London St George
  • Robert Lefler
  • game 19
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Balmy Beach Keenan 1sts
  • 40 (6) V 10 (2)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Nathan Pinder
  • gee gage cup 5th
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 30 (5) V 2 (2)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Daniel Gana
  • gee gage cup final
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Ryan Jones
  • 13:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach Keenan 1sts
  • 10 (2) V 15 (3)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • James Phillips
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 36 (6) V 36 (6)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Fletchers North
  • 5 (1) V 41 (7)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Khalil Bheriani
  • fletchers north v.
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach Marshall 2nds
  • Tyler Coad
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 10:00
  • Fleming College
  • Humber College
  • 7 (1) V 10 (2)
  • Algonquin College
  • Ryan Jones
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 10:30
  • Fleming College
  • Sheridan College
  • 0 (0) V 24 (4)
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 11:00
  • Fleming College
  • Seneca College
  • 5 (1) V 33 (5)
  • Loyalist College
  • Ryan Jones
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 11:30
  • Fleming College
  • Conestoga College
  • 12 (2) V 19 (3)
  • Durham College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 12:00
  • Fleming College
  • Humber College
  • 14 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Fleming College
  • Ryan Jones
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 12:30
  • Fleming College
  • Sheridan College
  • 5 (1) V 34 (6)
  • Algonquin College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 13:00
  • Fleming College
  • Seneca College
  • 15 (3) V 10 (2)
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Ryan Jones
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 13:30
  • Fleming College
  • Conestoga College
  • 0 (0) V 29 (5)
  • Loyalist College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 14:00
  • Fleming College
  • Humber College
  • 40 (6) V 5 (1)
  • Durham College
  • Ryan Jones
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 14:30
  • Fleming College
  • Sheridan College
  • 7 (1) V 17 (3)
  • Fleming College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 10:00
  • Fleming College
  • Fleming College
  • 10 (2) V 26 (4)
  • Seneca College
  • Tyler Coad
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 10:30
  • Fleming College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • 15 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Conestoga College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 11:00
  • Fleming College
  • Loyalist College
  • 0 (0) V 43 (7)
  • Humber College
  • Tyler Coad
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 11:30
  • Fleming College
  • Durham College
  • 15 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Sheridan College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 12:00
  • Fleming College
  • Algonquin College
  • 19 (3) V 5 (1)
  • Seneca College
  • Tyler Coad
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 12:30
  • Fleming College
  • Fleming College
  • 10 (2) V 7 (1)
  • Conestoga College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 13:00
  • Fleming College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • 10 (2) V 12 (2)
  • Humber College
  • Tyler Coad
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 13:30
  • Fleming College
  • Loyalist College
  • 30 (6) V 14 (2)
  • Sheridan College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 14:00
  • Fleming College
  • Durham College
  • 5 (1) V 32 (6)
  • Seneca College
  • Tyler Coad
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 14:30
  • Fleming College
  • Algonquin College
  • 43 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Conestoga College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Fleming College
  • 09:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Durham College
  • 0 (0) V 24 (4)
  • Fleming College
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:00
  • Riverside Park
  • Conestoga College
  • 10 (2) V 34 (6)
  • Sheridan College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 10:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Fleming College
  • 0 (0) V 39 (7)
  • Algonquin College
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:30
  • Riverside Park
  • Humber College
  • 12 (2) V 0 (0)
  • Seneca College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 12:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 25 (5) V 0 (0)
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:00
  • Riverside Park
  • Sheridan College
  • 0 (0) V 24 (4)
  • Humber College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 12:30
  • Riverside Park
  • Conestoga College
  • 0 (0) V 34 (6)
  • Seneca College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 13:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 43 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Durham College
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 14:00
  • Riverside Park
  • Seneca College
  • 28 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Sheridan College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 14:30
  • Riverside Park
  • Conestoga College
  • 5 (1) V 22 (4)
  • Humber College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 15:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 10 (2) V 0 (0)
  • Loyalist College
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Sheridan College
  • 0 (0) V 42 (6)
  • Humber College
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 10:30
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Conestoga College
  • 0 (0) V 32 (6)
  • Seneca College
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 12:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Seneca College
  • 0 (0) V 38 (6)
  • Humber College
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 12:30
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Sheridan College
  • 17 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Conestoga College
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 14:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Humber College
  • 22 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Conestoga College
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 14:30
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Sheridan College
  • 7 (1) V 31 (5)
  • Seneca College
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 16:00
  • Matt Anthony Field
  • University of Ottawa
  • 38 (5) V 24 (4)
  • Université de Montreal
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • Venue: Matt Anthony Field
  • 16:00
  • Matt Anthony Field
  • University of Ottawa
  • 75 (11) V 5 (1)
  • Concordia University
  • Mark Doyle
  • Venue: Matt Anthony Field
    Assessor: Andrew Brammer
  • 17:00
  • Carleton University
  • Carleton University
  • 75 (10) V 0 (0)
  • McGill University
  • Mark Doyle
  • Venue: Carleton University
    Assessor: Mike Wolff
  • 19:00
  • Matt Anthony Field
  • University of Ottawa
  • 17 (3) V 10 (1)
  • Carleton University
  • Kevin Wirvin
  • Venue: Matt Anthony Field
  • 13:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 123 (19) V 0 (0)
  • Brock University
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 14:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 90 (14) V 0 (0)
  • University of Toronto
  • Michael Jones
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 15:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • 7 (1) V 57 (8)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Talal-Azmat Chaudhry
  • Venue: Royal Military College
  • 15:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 15 (2) V 60 (10)
  • Queen's University
  • Dale Hall
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
    Assessor: Clive Slade
  • 19:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 59 (9) V 28 (4)
  • Trent University
  • Robert Lefler
  • Venue: University of Guelph
    Assessor: Brian Bell
  • 16:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 19 (3) V 48 (8)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 16:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • 14 (2) V 65 (11)
  • Queen's University
  • Nathan Pinder
  • Venue: Royal Military College
    Assessor: Chris Slack
  • 17:00
  • Brock University
  • Brock University
  • 0 (0) V 74 (12)
  • University of Guelph
  • Dale Hall
  • Venue: Brock University
  • 19:00
  • University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • 13 (2) V 43 (7)
  • Trent University
  • Daniel Gana
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St. George Campus
    Assessor: Breanne Freeman
  • 14:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 15 (3) V 5 (6)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 15:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Royal Military College
  • 7 (1) V 55 (9)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Royal Military College
  • 19:30
  • University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • 3 (0) V 52 (8)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Breanne Freeman
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • 19:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 13 (1) V 40 (6)
  • Queen's University
  • Michael Jones
  • Venue: University of Guelph
    Assessor: James Roszel
  • 19:30
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • 60 (10) V 12 (2)
  • Brock University
  • Peter Pender
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 13:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 98 (17) V 7 (1)
  • University of Toronto
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 15:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 17 (2) V 48 (8)
  • McMaster University
  • Stuart Findlay
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
  • 16:00
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • 36 (5) V 18 (3)
  • Royal Military College
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 19:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 38 (5) V 14 (1)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Talal-Azmat Chaudhry
  • Venue: University of Guelph
    Assessor: Robert Lefler
  • 13:00
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 45 (7) V 17 (2)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Robert Lefler
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 12:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 97 (15) V 12 (2)
  • Brock University
  • Stuart Findlay
  • playoff semi final
  • Venue: University of Guelph
    Assessor: Aria Keshoofy
  • 13:00
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • 29 (5) V 24 (4)
  • McMaster University
  • Nathan Pinder
  • playoff semi final
  • Venue: Queen's University
    Assessor: Shane Pinder
  • 13:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 77 (13) V 17 (3)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Adrian Lui
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
    Assessor: Clive Slade
  • 13:00
  • York University
  • York U
  • 36 (6) V 24 (4)
  • Trent University
  • Peter Pender
  • Venue: York University
    Assessor: Simeon Charles
  • 18:00
  • University of Western Ontario
  • University of Western Ontario
  • 78 (13) V 10 (2)
  • University of Toronto
  • Paul Whaling
  • playoffs
  • Venue: University of Western Ontario
    Assessor: Stephanie Bulanda
  • 19:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 109 (17) V 0 (0)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Adrian Lui
  • playoffs
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 19:00
  • York University
  • York U
  • 13 (2) V 20 (3)
  • Brock University
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • playoffs
  • Venue: York University
  • 19:00
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • 43 (7) V 7 (1)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Tyler Coad
  • playoffs
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 13:00
  • University of Waterloo
  • University of Waterloo
  • 0 (0) V 25 (5)
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: University of Waterloo
  • 13:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 41 (7) V 7 (1)
  • McMaster University
  • Adrian Lui
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 17:15
  • Trent University
  • Trent University
  • 17 (3) V 58 (10)
  • Brock University
  • Khalil Bheriani
  • Venue: Trent University
  • 13:00
  • University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • University of Toronto
  • 27 (5) V 38 (6)
  • Trent University
  • Jake White
  • Venue: University of Toronto - St. George Campus
  • 11:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 73 (11) V 10 (2)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Ryan Jones
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 12:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 121 (19) V 0 (0)
  • York U
  • Brian Bell
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 12:30
  • Brock University
  • Brock University
  • 65 (11) V 5 (1)
  • University of Waterloo
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Venue: Brock University
  • 12:00
  • McMaster University
  • McMaster University
  • 14 (2) V 34 (5)
  • Queen's University
  • Rose LaBreche
  • Venue: McMaster University
  • 14:30
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 43 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Brock University
  • Eric Ciezar
  • 2nds match
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 15:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 62 (10) V 7 (1)
  • Trent University
  • Brian Bell
  • mens
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 15:00
  • University of Guelph
  • University of Guelph
  • 19 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Queen's University
  • James Roszel
  • mens
  • Venue: University of Guelph
  • 10:30
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • 25 (5) V 10 (2)
  • University of Ottawa
  • Denis Aseltine
  • womens
  • Venue: Queen's University
  • 15:00
  • Queen's University
  • Queen's University
  • 68 (12) V 5 (1)
  • Brock University
  • Ben Stinson
  • mens
  • Venue: Queen's University
  • 14:30
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 38 (6) V 31 (5)
  • University of Western Ontario
  • Adrian Lui
  • mens 2nds
  • Venue: Wilfrid Laurier University
  • 13:00
  • Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • Georgian College
  • 97 (15) V 10 (1)
  • Conestoga College
  • Breanne Freeman
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • 16:00
  • Fleming College
  • Fleming College
  • 24 (4) V 36 (6)
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Assessor: Ryan Jones
  • 13:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Durham College
  • 36 (6) V 19 (3)
  • Algonquin College
  • Ryan Jones
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Assessor: Carson Young
  • 16:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Seneca College
  • 43 (7) V 38 (6)
  • Sheridan College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 18:00
  • Riverside Park
  • Conestoga College
  • 52 (9) V 28 (4)
  • Mohawk College
  • Darrell Devine
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 19:00
  • Loyalist College
  • Loyalist College
  • 0 (0) V 29 (5)
  • St. Lawrence College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 16:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • 8 (1) V 35 (5)
  • Algonquin College
  • Mike Chambers
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 17:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Durham College
  • 68 (10) V 34 (6)
  • Fleming College
  • Ryan Jones
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 18:00
  • Riverside Park
  • Conestoga College
  • 19 (3) V 43 (7)
  • Seneca College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 19:00
  • Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • Georgian College
  • 50 (8) V 17 (3)
  • Sheridan College
  • Daniel Gana
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • 13:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Algonquin College
  • 91 (15) V 7 (1)
  • Loyalist College
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 11:00
  • Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • Sheridan College
  • 29 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Seneca College
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Venue: Sheridan College - Trafalgar Campus
  • 13:00
  • Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • Georgian College
  • 114 (20) V 10 (2)
  • Mohawk College
  • Tyler Coad
  • Venue: Georgian College - Barrie Campus
  • 13:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • 31 (5) V 12 (2)
  • Fleming College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 20:00
  • Loyalist College
  • Loyalist College
  • 5 (1) V 64 (10)
  • Durham College
  • Scott Clarence
  • Venue: Loyalist College
  • 13:00
  • Mohawk Sports Park
  • Mohawk College
  • 24 (4) V 38 (6)
  • Sheridan College
  • Adrian Lui
  • Venue: Mohawk Sports Park
  • 13:00
  • St. Lawrence College
  • St. Lawrence College
  • 23 (3) V 29 (4)
  • Durham College
  • Nathan Pinder
  • Venue: St. Lawrence College
  • 16:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Seneca College
  • 15 (3) V 29 (5)
  • Georgian College
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: James Neale
  • 19:00
  • Fleming College
  • Fleming College
  • 51 (9) V 5 (1)
  • Loyalist College
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Venue: Fleming College
    Assessor: Joe Schissler
  • 13:00
  • Riverside Park
  • Conestoga College
  • 0 (0) V 60 (11)
  • Georgian College
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Riverside Park
  • 16:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Ontario Blues
  • 50 (7) V 21 (3)
  • Indigenous Australian Invitational Rugby
  • Peter Pender
  • Venue: Thompson Park
    Assessor: Stephen Stothers-Robertson
  • 12:00
  • Lasalle SS
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Nathan Pinder
  • Venue: Lasalle SS
  • 11:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 5 (1) V 30 (6)
  • Brockville Old Boys
  • Jim Carr
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 11:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Senators Old Boys
  • 50 (10) V 5 (1)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Rupert Bonham-Carter
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Brockville Old Boys
  • 40 (8) V 5 (1)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Rupert Bonham-Carter
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 14:30
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • TBC
  • 15 (3) V 35 (7)
  • TBC 2
  • Jim Carr
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:30
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Senators Old Boys
  • 20 (4) V 15 (3)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 20:00
  • Gil-O-Julien Park
  • Ottawa Beavers
  • 20 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Carleton University
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • senior men
  • Venue: Gil-O-Julien Park