Latest Results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • HOME
  • Scores
  • AWAY
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • info
  • 09:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 47 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Anthony Dyster
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 37 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Damien Benedict
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • TBC
  • 17 (3) V 24 (4)
  • TBC 2
  • Simeon Charles
  • Bronze Final
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • TBC
  • 17 (3) V 32 (6)
  • TBC 2
  • Damien Benedict
  • Gold Final
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • 15 (3) V 30 (6)
  • Toronto City Youth Grizzlies
  • Simeon Charles
  • Field 6
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford/Guelph
  • 7 (1) V 21 (3)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Kailyn Jones
  • Pool C - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • London/Sarnia
  • 5 (1) V 48 (8)
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Pool A - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 5 (1) V 19 (3)
  • Mississauga/North Halton
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Pool B - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
  • 17 (3) V 7 (1)
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • Kailyn Jones
  • Pool C - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Fergus Highland
  • 26 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Pool B - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 09:35
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • 28 (4) V 7 (1)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Pool A - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford/Guelph
  • 29 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
  • Kailyn Jones
  • Pool C - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 45 (9) V 5 (1)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Pool B - East
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 10:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 0 (0) V 28 (4)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Pool B - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:10
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 33 (5) V 26 (4)
  • London/Sarnia
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Pool A - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 28 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • Chloe Seidner
  • Pool C - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Mississauga/North Halton
  • 12 (2) V 19 (3)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Pool B - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:45
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • 45 (7) V 7 (1)
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Pool A - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
  • 5 (1) V 33 (5)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Chloe Seidner
  • Pool C - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Fergus Highland
  • 49 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Mississauga/North Halton
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Pool B - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:10
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 15 (3) V 7 (35)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Pool B - East
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 11:20
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 19 (3) V 48 (8)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Pool A - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • 28 (4) V 22 (4)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Pool B - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • 21 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Brantford/Guelph
  • Chloe Seidner
  • Pool C - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:45
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 0 (0) V 22 (4)
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • Dick Howe
  • Pool B - East
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:20
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 26 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Dick Howe
  • Pool B - East
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 13:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 73 (11) V 32 (4)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Steph Bulanda
  • Round 2: Game 3
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 17 (3) V 31 (5)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Round 2: Game 4
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 74 (12) V 22 (4)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Round 1: Game 2
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 69 (12) V 10 (2)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Marston Taylor
  • Round 1: Game 1
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 25 (5) V 12 (2)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Ryan Lockett
  • Round 1: Game 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 26 (4) V 22 (4)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Adrian Lui
  • Round 1 OWL @ TRU
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 33 (5) V 36 (6)
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Bill Hollett
  • Semi finals
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 12:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 24 (4) V 43 (7)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Ryan McKnight
  • Semi finals
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 10:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 41 (7) V 15 (3)
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • McKenna Cup
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Balmy Beach
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • McKenna Cup - default Cobourg
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 10 (2) V 52 (8)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Jimmy Andaloro
  • INTERMEDIATE CUP
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 43 (8) V 24 (4)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Robert Lefler
  • McKenna Cup
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach Keenan 1sts
  • Consolation semi final - Beach default
  • Venue: TBC
  • 20:00
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • 17 (2) V 26 (4)
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Breanne Freeman
  • Consolation semi final
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 15:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • 33 (5) V 12 (2)
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 7 (1) V 16 (1)
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons
  • 25 (3) V 24 (4)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Jay Malandrino
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • Brock RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach Keenan 1sts
  • Brock automatic promotion
  • Venue: TBC
  • 13:30
  • Gellert CC
  • North Halton
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Ryan McKnight
  • default by Crusaders
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 15:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 32 (6) V 34 (6)
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Chris Slack
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 17:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Capilano RFC (WCRCC)
  • 39 (6) V 14 (2)
  • Charlottetown RFC (WCRCC)
  • Jake White
  • Game 1: SF 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Chloe Seidner
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 0 (0) V 67 (10)
  • Club De Rugby De Quebec (WCRCC)
  • Talal Chaudhry
  • Game 2: SF 2
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Lauren Walkden
  • 15:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 57 (9) V 0 (0)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Peter Pender
  • West Round 11
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
    Assessor: John Cooney
  • 15:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 31 (5) V 46 (7)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • West Round 11
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 17 (2) V 57 (9)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Breanne Freeman
  • East Round 11
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 15:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 17 (3) V 42 (6)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Marston Taylor
  • West Round 11
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 24 (4) V 31 (5)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Brian Bell
  • East Round 11
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Jimmy Andaloro
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 58 (9) V 18 (3)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Talal Chaudhry
  • East Round 11
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Stephen Gasparek
  • 15:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 54 (8) V 7 (1)
  • London St George
  • Dale Hall
  • West Round 11
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 15:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 38 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Jake White
  • East Round 11
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 19:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 19 (3) V 32 (4)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • East Round 9
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
    Assessor: Jenna Rutherford
  • 19:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 20 (3) V 15 (3)
  • Waterloo County
  • Dale Hall
  • West Round 13
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
    Assessor: Matthew Pavone
  • 15:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 31 (5) V 36 (6)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • East Round 10
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Balmy Beach
  • 61 (9) V 6 ()
  • London St George
  • Michael Hargrave
  • West Round 10
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • 15:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 38 (5) V 36 (5)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • West Round 10
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
    Assessor: Tyler Coad
  • 15:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 14 (2) V 39 (6)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Paul Whaling
  • West Round 10
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
    Assessor: Matthew Pavone
  • 15:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 41 (6) V 38 (6)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Breanne Freeman
  • East Round 10
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • 67 (10) V 5 (1)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Talal Chaudhry
  • East Round 10
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Jimmy Andaloro (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 19 (3) V 38 (6)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Jake White
  • East Round 10
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 15:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 71 (11) V 5 (1)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • West Round 10
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 15:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 31 (5) V 16 (2)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Jake White
  • East Round 9
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 12 (2) V 54 (8)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Peter Pender
  • East Round 9
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Adrian Lui
  • 15:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 17 (2) V 20 (3)
  • Waterloo County
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • West Round 9
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 15:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 21 (3) V 52 (8)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Michael Jones
  • West Round 9
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 28 (4) V 27 (4)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Daniel Gana
  • East Round 9
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 32 (5) V 50 (8)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Paul Whaling
  • West Round 9
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 19:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13 (1) V 28 (4)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Talal Chaudhry
  • West Round 9
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 19:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 46 (8) V 12 (2)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 13:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 41 (6) V 14 (2)
  • Barrie RFC
  • John Cooney
  • West Round 11
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 49 (9) V 24 (4)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Michael Hargrave
  • West Round 11
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 33 (5) V 17 (3)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • East Round 11
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 13:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 5 (1) V 34 (6)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Gerhard Swart
  • West Round 11
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 15 (3) V 33 (5)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Simeon Charles
  • East Round 11
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 33 (5) V 15 (3)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Jimmy Andaloro
  • East Round 11
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 24 (4) V 24 (4)
  • London St George
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • West Round 11
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 14:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 48 (8) V 36 (6)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Anthony Dyster
  • East Round 11
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 14 (2) V 29 (5)
  • Waterloo County
  • Glenn Stewart
  • West Round 13
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 15 (3) V 34 (6)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Brian Bell
  • East Round 10
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Balmy Beach
  • 36 (6) V 7 (1)
  • London St George
  • Jay Malandrino
  • West Round 10
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 26 (4) V 26 (4)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • John Cooney
  • West Round 10
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 13:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 32 (6) V 26 (4)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Clive Slade
  • West Round 10
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 13:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 31 (5) V 36 (6)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Jeffrey Kloosterman
  • East Round 10
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • 73 (11) V 14 (2)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Steph Bulanda
  • East Round 10
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 47 (7) V 29 (5)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • James Phillips
  • East Round 10
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 13:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Stuart Blower
  • West Round 10 - Default Creek
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 13:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 29 (5) V 26 (4)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Trevor Parker
  • East Round 9
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 22 (3) V 38 (6)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Adrian Lui
  • East Round 9
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 22 (4) V 22 (4)
  • Waterloo County
  • Eric Ciezar
  • West Round 9
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 13:30
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 19 (3) V 27 (5)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Todd Whitlock
  • West Round 9
  • Venue: London St George
  • 13:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 19 (3) V 32 (6)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Jimmy Andaloro
  • East Round 9
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 13:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 12 (2) V 59 (9)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Antony Kearsley
  • West Round 9
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 15:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 38 (6) V 23 (3)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • John Cooney
  • East Round 9
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 21 (3) V 22 (3)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Adrian Lui
  • West Round 9
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 81 (13) V 0 (0)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 13:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 76 (12) V 5 (1)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Marston Taylor
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 29 (5) V 15 (3)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Nicole Kovacs
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 30 (6) V 34 (6)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Breanne Freeman
  • Round 10
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 14 (2) V 22 (4)
  • Aurora Barbarians Guardian Angels
  • Kailyn Jones
  • Round 8
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 36 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Khalil Ajram
  • Round 1 - Reschedule
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 50 (8) V 14 (2)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Peter Ragell
  • Round 4
  • Venue: North Toronto Collegiate Institute
  • 18:00
  • TBC
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 19 (3) V 29 (5)
  • Glasgow Academy
  • Ben Stinson
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Barbarians
  •  
  • Glasgow Academy
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 18:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Glasgow Academy
  • Ryan Jones
  • U18 Boys
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 17:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Dublin College
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • Barbarians
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Ontario Blues Men
  • 5 (1) V 53 (9)
  • Dublin College
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Senior Development
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
    Assessor: Ryan Stickle
  • 11:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 5 (1) V 64 (10)
  • Stuart Melville School
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • U17 Boys v U16 Boys
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:00
  • Royal Military College
  • Ontario Blues Men U19 Men
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Rugby Quebec
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • U19 Men
  • Venue: Royal Military College
  • 12:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 19 (3) V 64 (10)
  • Stuart Melville School
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • U17 Boys v U18 Boys
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 12 (2) V 31 (5)
  • St. Bartholomews School
  • Eric Ciezar
  • U15 Boys
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 16:15
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Ontario Blues Men
  • 17 (3) V 22 (4)
  • St. Bartholomews School
  • Eric Ciezar
  • U15 Boys West
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 18:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 15 (3) V 10 (2)
  • St. Bartholomews School
  • Michael Coutu
  • U15 Boys
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 19:15
  • Thompson Park
  • Ontario Blues Men U15 Central
  • 5 (1) V 5 (1)
  • St. Bartholomews School
  • Michael Coutu
  • U15 Boys
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 18:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Ontario Blues Men
  • 5 (1) V 38 (6)
  • Stuart Melville School
  • Dick Howe (Pending)
  • U18 Boys Belleville Venue TBC
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 20:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Ontario Blues Men
  • 24 (4) V 40 (6)
  • Stuart Melville School
  • Dick Howe (Pending)
  • U16 Boys Belleville Venue TBC
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • EORU
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Stuart Melville School
  • Ottawa Venue TBC
  • Venue: TBC
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • EORU
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Stuart Melville School
  • Ottawa Venue TBC
  • Venue: TBC
  • 11:00
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Men U15 West
  • 19 (3) V 36 (6)
  • EIRA
  • Dale Hall
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
    Assessor: Brian Bell
  • 11:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • Ontario Blues Men U17 Central
  • 10 (1) V 26 (4)
  • Stuart Melville School
  • Nathan PINDER
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 12:30
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Men
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Stuart Melville School
  • U18
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 13:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • Ontario Blues Men U15 Central
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Latymer Upper School
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 14:00
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Men U17 Central
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • EIRA
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 14:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • Ontario Blues Men U16 Central
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Latymer Upper School
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 15:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • Ontario Blues Women U16G Central
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 15:30
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Men U18 West
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • EIRA
  • U18
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 16:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • Ontario Blues Women U16G Central
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 17:00
  • TBC
  • Mississauga Blues
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Bristol Cathedral
  • Venue: TBC
  • 17:00
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Women U18 Central
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Ontario Blues Women U18 West
  • U18
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 13:00
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Men U15 West
  • 41 (0) V 7 (0)
  • Cheltenham
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 14:00
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Men U15 Central
  • 0 (0) V 20 (0)
  • Cheltenham
  • Rebecca Matheson
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 11:30
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Men U16 West
  • 7 (5) V 34 (5)
  • EIRA
  • Michael Coutu
  • 3 x 30 min
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 13:00
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Men U17 Central
  • 7 (1) V 37 (4)
  • EIRA
  • Robert Lefler
  • 3 x 30 min
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 14:30
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Men U18 West
  • 7 (1) V 0 (0)
  • Ontario Blues Men U17 Central
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 16:00
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Women U18 West
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Ontario Blues Women U18 Central
  • Dale Hall
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 17:30
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Women U16G Central
  • 25 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Robert Lefler
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 18:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • Ontario Blues Women U16 West
  • 22 (4) V 22 (4)
  • Guelph Barbarians
  • Brian Bell
  • U16 v U17
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 19:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 0 (0) V 27 (4)
  • Bristol Cathedral
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 19:00
  • University of Guelph South Grass
  • Ontario Blues Men U15 Central
  • 0 (0) V 26 (4)
  • EIRA
  • Dale Hall
  • U15 Boys
  • Venue: University of Guelph South Grass
  • 19:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • Ontario Blues Men U15 West
  • 19 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Ontario Southwest Barbarians
  • Glenn Stewart
  • U16 v U17
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 20:00
  • University of Guelph Varsity
  • Ontario Blues Men U16 Central
  • 28 (4) V 14 (2)
  • Ontario Southwest Barbarians
  • Brian Bell
  • U15 v U16
  • Venue: University of Guelph Varsity
  • 12:00
  • Ken Steele Park
  • Ottawa Wolves
  • 25 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Rob Wilkinson
  • Venue: Ken Steele Park
  • 15:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 44 (7) V 31 (5)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 15:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 58 (10) V 6 (0)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Frank Lozano Gutierrez
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 15:00
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • 19 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 15:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • 20 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Todd Whitlock
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 15:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 21 (3) V 28 (4)
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Jonathan Butcher
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 15:00
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • 3 (0) V 47 (7)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Clive Slade
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 16:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 43 (7) V 14 (2)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:30
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • 24 (3) V 17 (3)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 13:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 7 (1) V 73 (13)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Stuart Blower
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 59 (9) V 5 (0)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 13:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • 24 (4) V 31 (5)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Bob Illman
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 19:15
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • 36 (5) V 21 (3)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 13:30
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • 24 (4) V 50 (8)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Frank Lozano Gutierrez
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 13:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 20 (4) V 31 (4)
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 14:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 32 (6) V 12 (2)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Mark Glendenning
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 13:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Mark Glendenning
  • Default Bruce
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 13:30
  • BCRFC Club House
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • 5 (1) V 97 (15)
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • Peter Darbishire
  • Venue: BCRFC Club House
  • 13:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • 22 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Kent Havoc
  • Marc-André Brooks
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 13:30
  • CCI Football Field
  • Kent Havoc
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Bob Illman
  • Default Bruce
  • Venue: CCI Football Field
  • 13:30
  • Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • 47 (7) V 5 (1)
  • Windsor Rogues
  • James Roszel
  • Venue: Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • 13:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Tyler Coad
  • default Crusaders
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 12:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 24 (4) V 22 (4)
  • Waterloo County
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 29 (5) V 26 (4)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Matthew Pavone
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 46 (8) V 34 (6)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Jonathan Butcher
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 12:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 3 (0) V 34 (6)
  • London St George
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 11:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 5 (1) V 26 (4)
  • Waterloo County
  • Ian Stewart
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 12 (2) V 34 (6)
  • London St George
  • Steph Bulanda
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 12:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • 32 (6) V 32 (6)
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Jeff Dahl
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 19:15
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • 19 (3) V 27 (4)
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • 26 (4) V 20 (2)
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Nathan Sayers
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • 41 (7) V 26 (4)
  • Toronto Dragons
  • John Woolley
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 57 (8) V 19 (3)
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 21:00
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • 41 (7) V 29 (5)
  • Balmy Beach Keenan 1sts
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 15:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • 39 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Bill Hollett
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons
  • 24 (4) V 38 (6)
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 15:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 19 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach Keenan 1sts
  • James Phillips
  • Venue Switch at Beach Request
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 19:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 13:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • 17 (3) V 38 (6)
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Michael Middleton
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 13:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • 10 (2) V 36 (6)
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Anthony Dyster
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 51 (9) V 17 (3)
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Peter Ragell
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:30
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Default By Beach
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 13:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • 22 (4) V 31 (5)
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Jose Duarte
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 13:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons
  • 14 (2) V 33 (5)
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Mark Byers
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 13:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Default By Beach
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 12:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • 0 (0) V 53 (9)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 13:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 25 (4) V 34 (6)
  • North Halton
  • Bill Hollett
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 15:00
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Old Boys
  • Default Crusaders
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 13:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Old Boys
  • 43 (7) V 50 (8)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Cameron Haslam (Pending)
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • default by Bay St
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 15:00
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 64 (12) V 27 (5)
  • North Halton
  • Robert Lefler
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 11:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 17 (3) V 22 (4)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Daniel Gana
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 60 (10) V 7 (1)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • John Cooney
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Yeomen Lions
  • 5 (1) V 55 (9)
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Niroshan Sirithunga
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 20:00
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • 17 (3) V 68 (10)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Robert Lefler
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Balmy Beach
  • 46 (8) V 20 (3)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Bill Hollett
  • Thursday Game at Fletchers
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 24 (4) V 24 (4)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Michael Coutu
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 12:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Muddy York
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 12:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 24 (4) V 27 (5)
  • Waterloo County
  • Matthew Brotman
  • U15 Boys
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Guardian Angels
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:00
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Pembroke & Petawawa Valley
  • Andrew Brammer
  • U17 Girls
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 15:00
  • Brockville Memorial
  • Brockville Privateers RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • St Anne RFC
  • Senior Men
  • Venue: Brockville Memorial
  • 19:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 5 (1) V 65 (11)
  • Gosport and Fareham RFC
  • Brian Bell
  • U17 Boys
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 17:00
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Mark Doyle
  • EORU U16B v Stuart Melville
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 18:30
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Mark Doyle
  • EORU U18B v Stuart Melville
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 14:00
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Cheltenham
  • U15 Boys
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 15:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Cheltenham
  • U15 Boys
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 11:00
  • Brockville Memorial
  • Brockville Privateers RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Lanark Highlanders
  • Senior Men
  • Venue: Brockville Memorial
  • 12:05
  • Brockville Memorial
  • Lanark Highlanders
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Ottawa Wolves
  • Senior Men Wolves/Panthers
  • Venue: Brockville Memorial
  • 13:10
  • Brockville Memorial
  • Brockville Privateers RFC
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Senior Men Wolves/Panthers
  • Venue: Brockville Memorial
  • 19:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • Jake White
  • Yarm School Rugby Team
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 19:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Latymer Upper School
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • U17 Boys 40 minutes
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19:45
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Latymer Upper School
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • U18 Boys 40 minutes
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 36 (6) V 22 (4)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Jake White
  • Rescheduled
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 20:30
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  • Round 7 - Default by MRA
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 19:30
  • Jean Vanier Secondary School
  • Balmy Beach
  • 22 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Jake White
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Jean Vanier Secondary School
  • 19:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 19 (3) V 31 (5)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 19:00
  • Jean Vanier Secondary School
  • Balmy Beach
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  • Round 6 - Default by MRA
  • Venue: Jean Vanier Secondary School
  • 19:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 28 (4) V 31 (5)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 20:45
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 14 (2) V 0 (0)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Jonathan Butcher
  • Rescheduled
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Round 5 - Default by MRA
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 20:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 29 (5) V 10 (2)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 20:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 5 - default Brantford
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 20:15
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 8 - default Waterloo
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 19:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 10 (2) V 50 (8)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 64 (10) V 15 (3)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Robert Lefler
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 20:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Jeff Desruisseau
  • Round 6 - Forfeit by Waterloo
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 20:00
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Brian Bell
  • Round 5 - Default Brant
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 19:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 14 (2) V 15 (3)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Clive Slade
  • Round 8
  • Venue: London St George
  • 20:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 0 (0) V 40 (8)
  • Barrie RFC
  • James Roszel
  • Round 8
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 19:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 17 (3) V 90 (17)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Clive Slade
  • Round 7
  • Venue: London St George
  • 19:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 30 (6) V 19 (3)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Antony Kearsley
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 19:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • London St George
  • Round 1 - Default by London
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 19:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 6 - Default Niagara
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 19:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • London St George
  • Jeffrey Courchesne
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 19:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 55 (9) V 5 (1)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 19:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 32 (6) V 12 (2)
  • London St George
  • Frank Lozano Gutierrez
  • Round 2 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 19:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 20 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Scott Clarence
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 19:45
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 49 (9) V 12 (2)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 18:15
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Arrows
  • 14 (2) V 19 (3)
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Breanne Freeman
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 19:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • 46 (8) V 3 (0)
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Jimmy Andaloro
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 19:00
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Bill Hollett
  • Quarter FInal 2
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 19:40
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • 58 (10) V 0 (0)
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  • Breanne Freeman
  • Quarter Final 1
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 20:45
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 19 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Round 5
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  • 5 (1) V 61 (9)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:40
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • 17 (2) V 20 (3)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Arrows
  • Jimmy Andaloro
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • 14 (2) V 42 (6)
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Ryan McKnight
  • Round 1 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Metro Rugby Alliance
  • 12 (2) V 55 (9)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • James Phillips
  • Round 1 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:30
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Semi Finals - Default by Saracens
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 19:45
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • 34 (6) V 12 (2)
  • Ajax Wanderers White
  • Rob Ashwood
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 18:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers White
  • 0 (0) V 72 (12)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 19:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • 62 (10) V 14 (2)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Steffan Oolup
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 19:30
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 17 (2) V 14 (2)
  • Oshawa Vikings Red
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Round 5
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 19:45
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers White
  • 22 (4) V 31 (5)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Jonathan Butcher
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 19:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers Red
  • 10 (2) V 36 (6)
  • Lindsay/Cobourg
  • Steffan Oolup
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 18:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • 33 (5) V 0 (0)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Rob Ashwood
  • Round 8
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 19:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers Red
  • 27 (5) V 20 (4)
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • Peter Ragell
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 19:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay/Cobourg
  • 15 (2) V 31 (5)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Round 7
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 19:45
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 67 (11) V 7 (1)
  • Oshawa Vikings Black
  • Joe Schissler
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 18:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 29 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Ajax Wanderers Red
  • Jonathan Butcher
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 19:45
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay/Cobourg
  • 20 (3) V 36 (6)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Ryan Jones
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 19:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Jay Malandrino
  • Semi Finals - Default by Fergus
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 19:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 21 (3) V 28 (4)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Trevor Parker
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 20:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 19 (3) V 7 (1)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Rob Ashwood
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 19:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 29 (5) V 25 (4)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Anthony Dyster
  • Round 5 - Reschedule
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 19:00
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 17 (2) V 34 (6)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Round 6 - Reschedule
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 19:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 29 (5) V 20 (2)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 48 (8) V 7 (1)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Jeff Desruisseau
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 20:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 41 (7) V 15 (3)
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 20:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 53 (9) V 7 (1)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 34 (6) V 19 (3)
  • Waterloo County
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 19:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 0 (0) V 24 (4)
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Frank Lozano Gutierrez
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Jeff Desruisseau
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 19:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 10 (2) V 17 (3)
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 19:00
  • St Patricks High School Ottawa
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 22 (4) V 28 (4)
  • Bytown Blues
  • Andrew Brammer
  • Venue: St Patricks High School Ottawa
  • 12:15
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Ottawa Beavers & Banshees RFC
  • 61 (9) V 15 (3)
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 18:30
  • St Patricks High School Ottawa
  • Ottawa Irish/Bytown Blues
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Ottawa Beavers & Banshees RFC
  • game cancelled. default Banshees
  • Venue: St Patricks High School Ottawa
  • 11:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 47 (9) V 29 (5)
  • Ottawa Irish/Bytown Blues
  • Nathan Abdelnour
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 20:10
  • Lower Reach Park-Smith Falls
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • 41 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • Venue: Lower Reach Park-Smith Falls
  • 11:00
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Ottawa Beavers & Banshees RFC
  • 7 (1) V 58 (10)
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Kevin Wirvin
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 11:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Irish/Bytown Blues
  • 49 (9) V 24 (4)
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Lee Powell
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 13:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • 29 (5) V 50 (8)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • Ospreys Club Day
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • Rescheduled
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:30
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 0 (0) V 92 (14)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Todd Hammond
  • Round 2 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 46 (8) V 10 (2)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Peter Ragell
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • Default by Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 10:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • Default by Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 19:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Default by Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 18:45
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 53 (9) V 0 (0)
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • Jake White
  • Finals
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 19:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 51 (9) V 0 (0)
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • Ryan McKnight
  • Round 3 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 19:30
  • SATEC @ WA Porter Collegiate Institute
  • Toronto Scottish
  • 12 (2) V 34 (6)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Jake White
  • Round 5
  • Venue: SATEC @ WA Porter Collegiate Institute
  • 18:00
  • SATEC @ WA Porter Collegiate Institute
  • Toronto Saracens
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Daniel Gana
  • Round 4- Default Beach
  • Venue: SATEC @ WA Porter Collegiate Institute
  • 19:30
  • SATEC @ WA Porter Collegiate Institute
  • Markham/Yeomen Lions
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Daniella Korras
  • Round 4 - Default Lions
  • Venue: SATEC @ WA Porter Collegiate Institute
  • 19:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs Red
  • 19 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Scott Clarence
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 19:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 51 (9) V 5 (1)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Bill Hollett
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 18:15
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 45 (7) V 17 (3)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Quarter Final 1
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 19:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 39 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Belleville Bulldogs Black
  • John McGee
  • Quarter Final 2
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 18:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 34 (6) V 22 (4)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Ryan Jones
  • Round 5
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 18:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 36 (6) V 19 (3)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 19:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs Red
  • 25 (5) V 20 (4)
  • Belleville Bulldogs Black
  • Brad Charlton
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 19:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs Red
  • 17 (3) V 15 (3)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Joe Schissler
  • Round 1 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 19:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 17 (3) V 48 (8)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Round 8
  • Venue: London St George
  • 19:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 19 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Eric Ciezar
  • ReScheduled
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 19:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 7 (1) V 67 (11)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Frank Lozano Gutierrez
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 19:00
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • 37 (6) V 20 (4)
  • Waterloo County
  • Matthew Pavone
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 20:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 0 (0) V 68 (12)
  • London St George
  • Frank Lozano Gutierrez
  • Round 2 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 19:00
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • 54 (10) V 17 (3)
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Mark Glendenning
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 19:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 12 (2) V 43 (7)
  • London St George
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 69 (11) V 5 (1)
  • Waterloo County
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 19:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 66 (10) V 5 (1)
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • Steph Bulanda
  • Round 5
  • Venue: London St George
  • 19:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 38 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Robert Lefler
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 19:00
  • Gellert CC
  • North Halton
  • 14 (2) V 42 (8)
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Kiara Jefferies
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 18:30
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • 53 (9) V 0 (0)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Jimmy Andaloro
  • Quarter Final 1
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 19:00
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Arrows
  • James Roszel
  • Quarter Final 2
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 18:30
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • 32 (6) V 20 (4)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Ryan McKnight
  • Rescheduled
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 19:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 0 (0) V 46 (8)
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Lauren Walkden
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 19:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 39 (7) V 7 (1)
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • Ian Stewart
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 19:00
  • Gellert CC
  • North Halton
  • 19 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Arrows
  • Robert Lefler
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 19:30
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 12 (2) V 40 (6)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Michael Hargrave
  • Round 8
  • Venue: London St George
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 10 (2) V 32 (6)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Sidney Brown
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 19:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 33 (5) V 35 (5)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 10:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 24 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Waterloo County
  • James Roszel
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 41 (7) V 19 (3)
  • London St George
  • Nash Ramsay
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 19:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 41 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Waterloo County
  • Lauren Walkden
  • Round 5 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 24 (4) V 43 (7)
  • London St George
  • Clive Slade
  • Round 5 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 19:15
  • SATEC @ WA Porter Collegiate Institute
  • Balmy Beach
  • 44 (8) V 12 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • Damien Benedict
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: SATEC @ WA Porter Collegiate Institute
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  •  
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • Daniella Korras
  • Round 6 - Mini Games
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • 41 (7) V 19 (3)
  • Toronto City Youth
  • Daniella Korras
  • Round 6 - Mini Games
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 11:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Balmy Beach
  • 36 (6) V 30 (5)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • Daniella Korras
  • Round 6 - Mini Games
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 19:30
  • Proctor Field
  • Toronto City Youth
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Allan Stirling
  • Round 6 - Default Beach
  • Venue: Proctor Field
  • 19:30
  • SATEC @ WA Porter Collegiate Institute
  • Balmy Beach
  • 24 (4) V 36 (6)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Swords
  • Simeon Charles
  • Round 5
  • Venue: SATEC @ WA Porter Collegiate Institute
  • 19:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 37 (7) V 15 (3)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Joe Schissler
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 19:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Belleville Default
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 19:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Round 1 - Default by Belleville
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 10:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 10 (2) V 38 (6)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Dick Howe
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 10:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 50 (8) V 49 (9)
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Joe Schissler
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 10:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 18:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Semi Finals - Default by Oshawa
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 19:40
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • 43 (7) V 14 (2)
  • Brock RFC
  • Allan Stirling
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 10 (2) V 44 (8)
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 10:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 29 (5) V 36 (6)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • Brian Bell
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 19:00
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 56 (10) V 5 (1)
  • Brock RFC
  • Peter Ragell
  • Round 5 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Lancers
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 5 - Default by Oshawa
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 34 (6) V 29 (5)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Leonard Day
  • Exhibition Game
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 19:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Semi Final 2 - Crusaders Default
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 19:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 70 (12) V 15 (3)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Leonard Day
  • Semi Final 1
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 10:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 10 (2) V 57 (11)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Rachel Walton
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:30
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 21 (3) V 42 (6)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • Jay Malandrino
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Knights
  • 24 (4) V 45 (7)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Anthony Dyster
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 19:00
  • Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • 48 (8) V 19 (3)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Trevor Parker
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Harbourview Park (Collingwood)
  • 11:50
  • Rowans Pitch
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • 33 (5) V 34 (6)
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 2 v 3
  • Venue: Rowans Pitch
  • 12:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  •  
  • Ottawa Ospreys RFC
  • Chris Liebenberg
  • Conceded by Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 12:00
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Irish/Bytown Blues
  • 12 (2) V 51 (9)
  • Kingston Panthers
  • William Hourston
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 19:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 20 (4) V 34 (6)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:15
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 20 (4) V 22 (4)
  • Toronto City Youth T.O. Amazons
  • Ryan McKnight
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 19:00
  • Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • Barrie RFC
  • 12 (2) V 41 (5)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Byron Boville
  • Round 4 - Rescheduled
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
  • 10:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 49 (9) V 10 (2)
  • Toronto City Youth T.O. Amazons
  • John Cooney
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 19:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 29 (5) V 12 (2)
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Lauren Walkden
  • Round 6 -Rescheduled
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 10:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 43 (7) V 10 (2)
  • Toronto City Youth T.O. Amazons
  • Ryan Stickle
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 10:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 25 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Barrie RFC
  • Lee Nevitte
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 19:00
  • Gellert CC
  • North Halton
  • 23 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Fergus Highland
  • James Roszel
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 19:00
  • Eastview Community Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 65 (13) V 0 (0)
  • Owen Sound
  • Ian Stewart
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Eastview Community Park
  • 10:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 36 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Fergus Highland
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 10:00
  • Owen Sound
  • Owen Sound
  • 10 (2) V 45 (7)
  • North Halton
  • Ryan Lockett
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Owen Sound
  • 10:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • 0 (0) V 55 (11)
  • North Halton
  • PAYTON BROWN
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 10:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph Redcoats
  • 38 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Owen Sound
  • Matthew Pavone
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 19:00
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 0 (0) V 43 (7)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Marcel Pajor (Pending)
  • Round 8
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 18:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 26 (4) V 29 (5)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Joe Schissler
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 19:45
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 5 (1) V 25 (5)
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 09:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 50 (8) V 0 (0)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Stephen Gasparek
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 10:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 59 (11) V 0 (0)
  • Brock RFC
  • Nicole Kovacs
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 10:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 60 (10) V 0 (0)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 10:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 43 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Brock RFC
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 27 (5) V 31 (5)
  • London St George
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Semi Finals
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 19:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Kent Havoc
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Semi Finals - Default by Kent
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 10:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 24 (4) V 42 (8)
  • Waterloo County
  • Sidney Brown
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 10:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 72 (12) V 10 (2)
  • Kent Havoc
  • June Carson
  • Round 6
  • Venue: London St George
  • 10:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 27 (5) V 14 (2)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • June Carson
  • Round 5
  • Venue: London St George
  • 11:00
  • CCI Football Field
  • Kent Havoc
  • 19 (3) V 27 (5)
  • Waterloo County
  • Marc-André Brooks
  • Round 5
  • Venue: CCI Football Field
  • 09:00
  • Palgrave Park
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • 17 (3) V 5 (1)
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • Rob Ashwood
  • Round 8 (Central)
  • Venue: Palgrave Park
  • 09:35
  • Palgrave Park
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 17 (3) V 36 (6)
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • Rob Ashwood
  • Round 8 (Central)
  • Venue: Palgrave Park
  • 10:30
  • Palgrave Park
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 29 (5) V 26 (4)
  • Georgian Bay Titans Black
  • Rob Ashwood
  • Round 8 (Central)
  • Venue: Palgrave Park
  • 11:05
  • Palgrave Park
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Archers
  • 40 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Barrie RFC Jaguars
  • Rob Ashwood
  • Round 8 (Central)
  • Venue: Palgrave Park
  • 09:00
  • Streetsville Secondary School
  • Mississauga/North Halton
  • 19 (3) V 12 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
  • Niroshan Sirithunga
  • Round 10 (Toronto)
  • Venue: Streetsville Secondary School
  • 09:45
  • Streetsville Secondary School
  • Crusaders Rugby Club Pikes
  • 0 () V 38 (6)
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • Niroshan Sirithunga
  • Round 10 (Toronto)
  • Venue: Streetsville Secondary School
  • 10:30
  • Streetsville Secondary School
  • Dragons/Nomads
  • 38 (6) V