Marshall 1st League
- Date
- Time
- Home
- Scores
- Away
- Comment
- 14 Sep 2019
- 15:30
- Balmy Beach
- 33 (5) V 40 (6)
- Burlington Centaurs
- West Round 14
- 14 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Barrie RFC
- 45 (7) V 25 (5)
- Waterloo County
- West Round 14
- 14 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- 76 (12) V 5 (1)
- London St George
- West Round 14
- 14 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Lindsay RFC
- 28 (4) V 26 (4)
- Toronto Nomads
- East Round 14
- 14 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- 29 (5) V 6 (0)
- Toronto Scottish
- East Round 14
- 14 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Peterborough Pagans
- 31 (5) V 20 (3)
- Oshawa Vikings
- East Round 14
- 14 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 36 (6) V 31 (5)
- Brantford Harlequins
- West Round 14
- 14 Sep 2019
- 13:00
- Ajax Wanderers
- 43 (7) V 19 (3)
- Aurora Barbarians
- East Round 14
- 07 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Nomads
- 3 (0) V 55 (9)
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- East Round 13
- 07 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Scottish
- 85 (13) V 0 (0)
- Ajax Wanderers
- East Round 13
- 07 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 36 (6) V 71 (11)
- Balmy Beach
- West Round 13
- 07 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Lindsay RFC
- 27 (5) V 7 (1)
- Oshawa Vikings
- East Round 13
- 07 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Aurora Barbarians
- 26 (4) V 48 (8)
- Peterborough Pagans
- East Round 13
- 07 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Barrie RFC
- 22 (4) V 26 (4)
- London St George
- West Round 13
- 07 Sep 2019
- 15:00
- Burlington Centaurs
- 51 (8) V 26 (4)
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- West Round 13
- 24 Aug 2019
- 15:00
- Ajax Wanderers
- 24 (4) V 17 (3)
- Toronto Nomads
- East Round 12
- 24 Aug 2019
- 15:00
- Oshawa Vikings
- 0 (0) V 37 (7)
- Toronto Scottish
- East Round 12
- 24 Aug 2019
- 12:00
- Brantford Harlequins
- 33 (5) V 17 (3)
- Balmy Beach
- West Round 12
- 24 Aug 2019
- 11:30
- Burlington Centaurs
- 43 (7) V 21 (3)
- Barrie RFC
- West Round 12
- 24 Aug 2019
- 11:00
- Waterloo County
- 42 (6) V 31 (5)
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- West Round 12
- 23 Aug 2019
- 18:45
- Peterborough Pagans
- 24 (4) V 23 (3)
- Lindsay RFC
- East Round 12
- 22 Aug 2019
- 20:15
- London St George
- 52 (8) V 26 (4)
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- West Round 12
- 22 Aug 2019
- 19:00
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- 59 (8) V 0 (0)
- Aurora Barbarians
- East Round 12
- 10 Aug 2019
- 15:30
- Oshawa Vikings
- 38 (6) V 7 (1)
- Ajax Wanderers
- East Round 11
- 10 Aug 2019
- 15:00
- Waterloo County
- 54 (8) V 7 (1)
- London St George
- West Round 11
- 10 Aug 2019
- 15:00
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- 31 (5) V 46 (7)
- Brantford Harlequins
- West Round 11
- 10 Aug 2019
- 15:00
- Balmy Beach
- 57 (9) V 0 (0)
- Barrie RFC
- West Round 11
- 10 Aug 2019
- 15:00
- Lindsay RFC
- 17 (2) V 57 (9)
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- East Round 11
- 10 Aug 2019
- 15:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 17 (3) V 42 (6)
- Burlington Centaurs
- West Round 11
- 10 Aug 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Nomads
- 24 (4) V 31 (5)
- Aurora Barbarians
- East Round 11
- 10 Aug 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Scottish
- 58 (9) V 18 (3)
- Peterborough Pagans
- East Round 11
- 01 Aug 2019
- 19:30
- Brantford Harlequins
- 20 (3) V 15 (3)
- Waterloo County
- West Round 13
- 01 Aug 2019
- 19:00
- Peterborough Pagans
- 19 (3) V 32 (4)
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- East Round 9
- 27 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Nomads
- 19 (3) V 38 (6)
- Toronto Scottish
- East Round 10
- 27 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Waterloo County
- 71 (11) V 5 (1)
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- West Round 10
- 27 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- 67 (10) V 5 (1)
- Oshawa Vikings
- East Round 10
- 27 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Lindsay RFC
- 41 (6) V 38 (6)
- Aurora Barbarians
- East Round 10
- 27 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Ajax Wanderers
- 31 (5) V 36 (6)
- Peterborough Pagans
- East Round 10
- 27 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Balmy Beach
- 61 (9) V 6 ()
- London St George
- West Round 10
- 27 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Barrie RFC
- 38 (5) V 36 (5)
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- West Round 10
- 27 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Burlington Centaurs
- 14 (2) V 39 (6)
- Brantford Harlequins
- West Round 10
- 20 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Ajax Wanderers
- 31 (5) V 16 (2)
- Lindsay RFC
- East Round 9
- 20 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Aurora Barbarians
- 12 (2) V 54 (8)
- Toronto Scottish
- East Round 9
- 20 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Burlington Centaurs
- 17 (2) V 20 (3)
- Waterloo County
- West Round 9
- 20 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- London St George
- 21 (3) V 52 (8)
- Brantford Harlequins
- West Round 9
- 20 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Oshawa Vikings
- 28 (4) V 27 (4)
- Toronto Nomads
- East Round 9
- 20 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 32 (5) V 50 (8)
- Barrie RFC
- West Round 9
- 19 Jul 2019
- 19:30
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- 13 (1) V 28 (4)
- Balmy Beach
- West Round 9
- 13 Jul 2019
- 15:30
- Balmy Beach
- 31 (4) V 19 (3)
- Waterloo County
- West Round 8
- 13 Jul 2019
- 15:30
- Aurora Barbarians
- 29 (5) V 33 (5)
- Oshawa Vikings
- East Round 8
- 13 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Brantford Harlequins
- 38 (6) V 35 (5)
- Barrie RFC
- West Round 8
- 13 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Peterborough Pagans
- 17 (3) V 5 (1)
- Toronto Nomads
- East Round 8
- 13 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 17 (3) V 33 (5)
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- West Round 8
- 13 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- London St George
- 21 (3) V 34 (5)
- Burlington Centaurs
- West Round 8
- 13 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- 22 (4) V 10 (1)
- Ajax Wanderers
- East Round 8
- 13 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Lindsay RFC
- 14 (2) V 53 (8)
- Toronto Scottish
- East Round 8
- 06 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Balmy Beach
- 37 (7) V 26 (4)
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- West Round 7
- 06 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- 14 (1) V 21 (3)
- Burlington Centaurs
- West Round 7
- 06 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Oshawa Vikings
- 12 (2) V 57 (9)
- Peterborough Pagans
- East Round 7
- 06 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Waterloo County
- 23 (2) V 24 (3)
- Brantford Harlequins
- West Round 7
- 06 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Scottish
- 53 (8) V 18 (2)
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- East Round 7
- 06 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Nomads
- 34 (6) V 19 (2)
- Lindsay RFC
- East Round 7
- 06 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- Aurora Barbarians
- 20 (3) V 35 (5)
- Ajax Wanderers
- East Round 7
- 06 Jul 2019
- 15:00
- London St George
- 41 (6) V 29 (5)
- Barrie RFC
- West Round 7
- 22 Jun 2019
- 15:30
- Brantford Harlequins
- 57 (9) V 0 (0)
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- West Round 6
- 22 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Ajax Wanderers
- 27 (3) V 64 (9)
- Toronto Scottish
- East Round 6
- 22 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- London St George
- 31 (4) V 28 (4)
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- West Round 6
- 22 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Burlington Centaurs
- 26 (4) V 23 (4)
- Balmy Beach
- West Round 6
- 22 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- 39 (7) V 29 (5)
- Toronto Nomads
- East Round 6
- 22 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Oshawa Vikings
- 41 (6) V 26 (4)
- Lindsay RFC
- East Round 6
- 22 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Peterborough Pagans
- 52 (8) V 12 (2)
- Aurora Barbarians
- East Round 6
- 22 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Waterloo County
- 27 (4) V 19 (2)
- Barrie RFC
- West Round 6
- 15 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Barrie RFC
- 19 (3) V 17 (3)
- Balmy Beach
- West Round 5
- 15 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Brantford Harlequins
- 52 (8) V 19 (3)
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- West Round 5
- 15 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Burlington Centaurs
- 31 (4) V 18 (2)
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- West Round 5
- 15 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- London St George
- 17 (3) V 40 (6)
- Waterloo County
- West Round 5
- 15 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Oshawa Vikings
- 18 (2) V 27 (3)
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- East Round 5
- 15 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Peterborough Pagans
- 35 (6) V 7 (1)
- Ajax Wanderers
- East Round 5
- 15 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Scottish
- 40 (6) V 15 (2)
- Toronto Nomads
- East Round 5
- 15 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Aurora Barbarians
- 5 (1) V 24 (3)
- Lindsay RFC
- East Round 5
- 08 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Scottish
- 26 (2) V 26 (4)
- Oshawa Vikings
- East Round 4
- 08 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Balmy Beach
- 45 (7) V 24 (4)
- Brantford Harlequins
- West Round 4
- 08 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Barrie RFC
- 24 (4) V 31 (6)
- Burlington Centaurs
- West Round 4
- 08 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- 31 (5) V 36 (6)
- Waterloo County
- West Round 4
- 08 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 53 (8) V 24 (4)
- London St George
- West Round 4
- 08 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Nomads
- 20 (3) V 43 (7)
- Ajax Wanderers
- East Round 4
- 07 Jun 2019
- 19:00
- Lindsay RFC
- 23 (3) V 19 (3)
- Peterborough Pagans
- East Round 4
- 06 Jun 2019
- 19:00
- Aurora Barbarians
- 19 (2) V 44 (8)
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- East Round 4
- 01 Jun 2019
- 15:30
- Toronto Scottish
- 64 (10) V 0 (0)
- Aurora Barbarians
- East Round 3
- 01 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Lindsay RFC
- 32 (5) V 20 (4)
- Ajax Wanderers
- East Round 3
- 01 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- London St George
- 15 (2) V 14 (2)
- Balmy Beach
- West Round 3
- 01 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- 20 (3) V 22 (3)
- Peterborough Pagans
- East Round 3
- 01 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- 5 (1) V 50 (8)
- Waterloo County
- West Round 3
- 01 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Nomads
- 19 (3) V 38 (5)
- Oshawa Vikings
- East Round 3
- 01 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- 15 (2) V 19 (3)
- Barrie RFC
- West Round 3
- 01 Jun 2019
- 15:00
- Brantford Harlequins
- 68 (10) V 19 (3)
- Burlington Centaurs
- West Round 3
- 25 May 2019
- 15:00
- Aurora Barbarians
- 19 (3) V 21 (2)
- Toronto Nomads
- East Round 2
- 25 May 2019
- 15:00
- Ajax Wanderers
- 29 (5) V 25 (4)
- Oshawa Vikings
- East Round 2
- 25 May 2019
- 15:00
- Barrie RFC
- 34 (5) V 10 (1)
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- West Round 2
- 25 May 2019
- 15:00
- Balmy Beach
- 32 (4) V 10 (2)
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- West Round 2
- 25 May 2019
- 15:00
- Brantford Harlequins
- 34 (5) V 15 (2)
- London St George
- West Round 2
- 25 May 2019
- 15:00
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- 30 (5) V 12 (2)
- Lindsay RFC
- East Round 2
- 25 May 2019
- 15:00
- Peterborough Pagans
- 17 (3) V 12 (2)
- Toronto Scottish
- East Round 2
- 25 May 2019
- 15:00
- Waterloo County
- 41 (6) V 25 (3)
- Burlington Centaurs
- West Round 2
- 16 May 2019
- 19:00
- Crusaders Rugby Club
- 15 (2) V 6 (0)
- Stoney Creek Camels RFC
- West Round 1
- 11 May 2019
- 15:30
- Toronto Nomads
- 33 (5) V 31 (5)
- Peterborough Pagans
- East Round 1
- 11 May 2019
- 15:00
- Oshawa Vikings
- 50 (8) V 13 (1)
- Aurora Barbarians
- East Round 1
- 11 May 2019
- 15:00
- Toronto Scottish
- 44 (7) V 10 (2)
- Lindsay RFC
- East Round 1
- 11 May 2019
- 15:00
- Waterloo County
- 25 (3) V 22 (4)
- Balmy Beach
- West Round 1
- 11 May 2019
- 15:00
- Burlington Centaurs
- 43 (7) V 26 (4)
- London St George
- West Round 1
- 11 May 2019
- 15:00
- Ajax Wanderers
- 24 (4) V 44 (6)
- Markham Irish Canadian RFC
- East Round 1
- 11 May 2019
- 15:00
- Barrie RFC
- 12 (2) V 40 (6)
- Brantford Harlequins
- West Round 1