Junior 7s

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Scores
  • Away
  • Comment
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • U15 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • U15 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • U15 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • U15 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • U15 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Georgian Bay Titans
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Guelph RFC
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Lindsay RFC
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • London St George
  • U15 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Ottawa Beavers & Banshees RFC
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Timothy Yoon
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Ryan Jones (Pending)
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Trevor Parker
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Andrew Gardiner (Pending)
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Rob Ashwood
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Stephen Gasparek
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Toronto City Youth
  • U15 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Toronto Nomads Youth
  • U15 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Upright Rugby Rogues
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • U17 Boys
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • U15 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • U17 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • U15 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Barrie RFC
  • U17 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • U15 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • U15 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Bytown Blues
  • U17 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • U15 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • U17 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Fergus Highland
  • U15 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Guelph RFC
  • U17 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • London St George
  • U15 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • U15 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • U17 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Southwest
  • U17 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Ryan Jones (Pending)
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Marcel Pajor
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Jay Malandrino
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Rob Ashwood
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Trevor Parker
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee: Stephen Gasparek
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • TBC 2
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Toronto Amazon
  • U15 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Toronto Amazon
  • U15 Girls 2nd team
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  •  
  • Toronto Saracens
  • U17 Girls
  •   
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex
    Referee:
  • 26 Oct 2019
  • 09:00
  • TBC
  • 0 () V (0)
  • TBC 2
  • Venue: Barrie Community Sports Complex