Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Home
  •  
  • Away
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 3 - North
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • London St George
  • Round 3 - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 15:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 3 - South
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 3 - East
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 3 - East
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 3 - South
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 3 - North
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 15:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 3 - West
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 15:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 15:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • London St George
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 15:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 15:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 15:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 15:30
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 15:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 19:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 6 - East
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 6 - North
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Round 6 - North
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 15:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 15:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 15:30
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 6 - East
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 15:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 14:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 3 - North
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 14:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • London St George
  • Round 3 - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 14:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 3 - South
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 14:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 3 - East
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 3 - East
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 3 - South
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 3 - North
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 14:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 3 - West
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 14:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 14:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 14:00
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • London St George
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 14:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 14:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 14:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: London St George
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 5 - Crossoverr
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • V
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 14:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 18:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 6 - East
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Round 6 - North
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • Round 6 - North
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 14:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 14:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  • Venue: London St George
  • 14:00
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 6 - East
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 14:00
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Round 6 - Crossover
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 12:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • London St George
  • Round 3 - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 12:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 3 - West
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 12:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 3 - East
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 3 - East
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 12:30
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: London St George
  • 12:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 12:30
  • Exhibition Park
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 12:30
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • London St George
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 20:30
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 6 - East
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 12:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 6 - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 12:30
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • V
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Round 6 - West
  • Venue: London St George
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 6 - East
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians Guardian Angels
  • Round 3 - West
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 11:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 3 - East
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 11:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 3 - East
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 11:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Round 4 - Crossover
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 11:00
  • Exhibition Park
  • Aurora Barbarians Guardian Angels
  • V
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Exhibition Park
  • 11:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:00
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 5 - Crossover
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 19:00
  • St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • V
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Round 6 - East
  • Venue: St Max of Kolbe CHS
  • 11:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Round 6 - West
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Nomads
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Round 6 - East
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 15:30
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 15:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 15:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 15:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 15:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Windsor Rogues
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 15:30
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 15:30
  • Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • 15:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 15:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 15:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 15:30
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • V
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 15:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 15:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 15:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 15:30
  • Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • V
  • Windsor Rogues
  • Venue: Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • 14:00
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 14:00
  • CCI Football Field
  • Kent Havoc
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: CCI Football Field
  • 14:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 14:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 14:00
  • BCRFC Club House
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: BCRFC Club House
  • 14:00
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 14:00
  • Grimsby
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: Grimsby
  • 14:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • V
  • Kent Havoc
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 14:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 14:00
  • CCI Football Field
  • Kent Havoc
  • V
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • Venue: CCI Football Field
  • 14:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 14:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 14:00
  • BCRFC Club House
  • Bruce County Rugby Football Club
  • V
  • Kent Havoc
  • Venue: BCRFC Club House
  • 14:00
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 14:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 14:00
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Grimsby Gentlemen Rugby Football Club (GGRFC)
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 12:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 12:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 12:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 12:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Waterloo County
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:30
  • Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • Fergus Highland
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Venue: Fergus Highland Rugby Club at Victoria Park
  • 12:30
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • V
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 12:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 12:30
  • Saltfleet HS
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: Saltfleet HS
  • 12:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 12:30
  • Sherwood Forest Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • V
  • Fergus Highland
  • Venue: Sherwood Forest Park
  • 12:30
  • Mohawk SC
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • V
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Venue: Mohawk SC
  • 12:30
  • Bluevale Collegiate
  • Waterloo County
  • V
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Venue: Bluevale Collegiate
  • 15:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 15:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 15:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 15:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 15:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 15:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:30
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 15:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons
  • V
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 21:00
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 15:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 15:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 15:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons
  • V
  • Brock RFC
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 14:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 14:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 14:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 14:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 14:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 14:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 14:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • V
  • North Halton
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Saracens
  • V
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 14:00
  • Gellert CC
  • North Halton
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 14:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 14:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons
  • V
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 19:30
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 14:00
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 14:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • No min front row subs
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 14:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Dragons
  • V
  • North Halton
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 19:00
  • Gellert CC
  • North Halton
  • V
  • Toronto Saracens
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 12:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 12:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 12:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:30
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • V
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 12:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Balmy Beach
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • V
  • Brampton Beavers
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 12:30
  • Nicholls Oval
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • V
  • Barrie RFC
  • Venue: Nicholls Oval
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Toronto Scottish
  • V
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 12:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Yeomen Lions
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 20:00
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 12:30
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 12:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Yeomen Lions
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 12:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 12:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • V
  • Mississauga Blues
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 12:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Yeomen Lions
  • V
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park
  • 18:30
  • Mississauga Valleys
  • Mississauga Blues
  • V
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Venue: Mississauga Valleys
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • V
  • Lindsay RFC
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Sunnybrook Park
  • Yeomen Lions
  • V
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Venue: Sunnybrook Park