Latest Results

  • Time
  • Venue
  • HOME
  • Scores
  • AWAY
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • info
  • 12:00
  • Twin Elm Park
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 20 (4) V 20 (4)
  • TBC
  • Jack Sulpher
  • U14 Boys vs NDG Dragons
  • Venue: Twin Elm Park
  • 12:00
  • Twin Elm Park
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 50 (10) V 40 (8)
  • TBC
  • William Hourston
  • U14 Girls vs NDG Dragons
  • Venue: Twin Elm Park
  • 11:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 34 (6) V 17 (3)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Michael Curran
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 38 (6) V 20 (4)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Peter Pender
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 12:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 14 (2) V 19 (3)
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Jake White
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 10:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 14 (2) V 79 (13)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Marcel Pajor
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 11:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Caledon Cavaliers RFC Guardian Angels
  • 22 (4) V 32 (5)
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • Peter Pender
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 34 (5) V 12 (2)
  • Waterloo County
  • Michael Jones
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 15:30
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 22 (4) V 54 (8)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • James Phillips
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 15:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 40 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 15:30
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 29 (5) V 31 (5)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
    Assessor: Tyler Coad
  • 15:30
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 71 (11) V 19 (3)
  • Guelph RFC
  • Paul Whaling
  • Round 1
  • Venue: London St George
  • 15:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 19 (3) V 21 (2)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • James Fitzgerald
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 15:30
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • 41 (6) V 19 (3)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Talal Chaudhry
  • Round 1
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 16:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 29 (5) V 27 (5)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • Daniel Gana
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 19:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 50 (10) V 0 (0)
  • Waterloo County
  • Paul Whaling
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 14:00
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • 5 (1) V 69 (11)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Ajax Wanderers
  • 14:00
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 54 (8) V 0 (0)
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • Michael Kahn
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 14:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 14 (2) V 19 (2)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Trevor Parker
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 31 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Guelph RFC Redcoats
  • Clive Slade
  • Round 1
  • Venue: London St George
  • 14:00
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Nomads
  • 17 (3) V 41 (7)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Stephen Stothers-Robertson
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 14:00
  • St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • Vaughan Yeomen
  • 7 (1) V 45 (7)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Joe Scrozzo
  • Round 1
  • Venue: St Jean de Brebeuf CHS
  • 14:30
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 43 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • James Neale
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 12:00
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 0 (0) V 20 (4)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Michael Curran
  • Sr. Women's
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 12:00
  • Austin Dr
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • 19 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Montreal Irish
  • Peter Ragell
  • 10s - Sr. Women's
  • Venue: Austin Dr
  • 13:30
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 27 (5) V 17 (3)
  • London St George
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Sr. Women's
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 13:00
  • Norton Community Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 0 (0) V 45 (9)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Sr. Women's
  • Venue: Norton Community Park
  • 12:30
  • Fletchers Field
  • Aurora Barbarians
  • 17 (3) V 24 (4)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Michael Kahn
  • Venue: Fletchers Field
  • 13:30
  • Eglinton Flats
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • 24 (4) V 11 (1)
  • Toronto Dragons
  • Jon Butcher
  • Venue: Eglinton Flats
  • 14:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 7 (1) V 65 (11)
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • Frank Lozano Gutierrez
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 14:00
  • Twin Elm Park
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 32 (34) V ()
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Remi Authier
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Twin Elm Park
  • 14:00
  • AKO Park
  • Windsor Rogues
  • 32 (6) V 38 (6)
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Rhys Higgins
  • Sr. Mens
  • Venue: AKO Park
  • 19:00
  • Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • 5 (1) V 51 (9)
  • Waterloo County
  • Glenn Stewart
  • Sr. Mens
  • Venue: Army Navy & Air Force Veterans
  • 12:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 40 (8) V 20 (4)
  • SWRU Old Boys
  • Rhys Higgins
  • Old Boys
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 13:30
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 63 (11) V 0 ()
  • Guelph RFC
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 26 (4) V 33 (5)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Joe Scrozzo
  • Sr. Men's 2XV
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 13:30
  • Austin Dr
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • 26 (4) V 47 (7)
  • Montreal Irish
  • Jay Malandrino
  • Venue: Austin Dr
  • 13:30
  • Waterford District HS
  • Norfolk Harvesters
  • 26 (4) V 22 (4)
  • Hamilton Hornets
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Waterford District HS
  • 14:00
  • Norm Perry Park
  • Sarnia Saints
  • 50 (8) V 26 (4)
  • Stratford Blackswans
  • Peter Pender
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Norm Perry Park
  • 14:00
  • Cardinal Newman
  • Stoney Creek Camels RFC
  • 33 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • Stef Lach
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Cardinal Newman
  • 14:20
  • Thompson Park
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 20 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Toronto Nomads
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Sr. Men's 1XV
  • Venue: Thompson Park
  • 15:00
  • Nepean Sportsplex
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 13 (1) V 21 (3)
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • Guillaume Boisseau
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Nepean Sportsplex
  • 15:00
  • Harlequins RFC
  • Brantford Harlequins
  • 33 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Kent Havoc
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Harlequins RFC
  • 15:00
  • Austin Dr
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • 12 (2) V 42 (6)
  • Montreal Irish
  • Daniel Gana
  • Venue: Austin Dr
  • 15:00
  • Niagara Wasps
  • Niagara Wasps
  • 7 (1) V 102 (16)
  • London St George
  • Jon Butcher
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Niagara Wasps
  • 13:30
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 24 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Ajax Wanderers
  • Matthew Brotman
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Crusaders Rugby Club
  • 14:00
  • Brampton RFC
  • Brampton Beavers
  • 55 (9) V 0 (0)
  • Toronto Buccaneers
  • William Hollett
  • Venue: Brampton RFC
  • 14:00
  • Brock Rugby Club
  • Brock RFC
  • 14 (2) V 26 (4)
  • Toronto Scottish
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Brock Rugby Club
  • 14:00
  • Holy Cross CSS
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • 33 (6) V 35 (6)
  • Bytown Blues
  • Andrew Gardiner
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Holy Cross CSS
  • 15:00
  • Norton Community Park
  • Burlington Centaurs
  • 25 (5) V 30 (6)
  • Balmy Beach
  • Bob Mavrothalassitis
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Norton Community Park
  • 17:00
  • University of Ottawa - Matt Anthony Field
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 28 (4) V 31 (4)
  • London St George
  • Mark Doyle
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: University of Ottawa - Matt Anthony Field
  • 14:00
  • London St George
  • London St George
  • 50 (8) V 24 (4)
  • Sarnia Saints
  • Clive Slade
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: London St George
  • 14:00
  • Immaculata High School
  • Ottawa Beavers & Banshees RFC
  • 12 (2) V 17 (3)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Guillaume Boisseau
  • Sr. Women's
  • Venue: Immaculata High School
  • 14:30
  • Oshawa Civic Recreation Complex
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • 15 (3) V 20 (4)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • James Phillips
  • Game Played
  • Venue: Oshawa Civic Recreation Complex
  • 15:30
  • Immaculata High School
  • Ottawa Beavers & Banshees RFC
  • 0 (0) V 35 (5)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • Mark Doyle
  • Sr. Men's
  • Venue: Immaculata High School
  • 01:00
  • Queens University
  • Ontario Blues
  • 0 (0) V 53 (9)
  • Rugby Quebec
  • Ben Stinson
  • Venue: Queens University
  • 02:00
  • University of Ottawa - Matt Anthony Field
  • Ontario Blues
  • 0 () V 51 (9)
  • Rugby Quebec
  • Andrew McMaster
  • Game Played
  • Venue: University of Ottawa - Matt Anthony Field
  • 13:30
  • Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • Ottawa Senators Old Boys
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Lanark Highlanders
  • Andrew Brammer
  • Old Boys
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 12:00
  • Mary Ann Sills Park
  • Belleville Bulldogs
  • 34 (6) V 40 (7)
  • Scarborough RFC
  • Shawn Carmichael
  • Venue: Mary Ann Sills Park
  • 12:00
  • 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • Lindsay RFC
  • 7 (1) V 45 (7)
  • Peterborough Pagans
  • William Hollett
  • Venue: 67 Vince Jones Rd
  • 12:00
  • Jim Hamilton Field
  • Barrie RFC
  • 5 (1) V 30 (6)
  • Toronto Lions RFC Lions/Scottish
  • Jay Malandrino
  • Venue: Jim Hamilton Field
  • 12:00
  • Austin Dr
  • Markham Irish Canadian Rugby Club
  • 17 (3) V 56 (8)
  • Mississauga Blues Blues/Beavers
  • Karen Lozada
  • Venue: Austin Dr
  • 12:00
  • Gellert CC
  • North Halton
  • 29 (5) V 38 (6)
  • Crusaders Rugby Club
  • Eric Ciezar
  • Venue: Gellert CC
  • 15:30
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 14 (2) V 38 (5)
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Gabriel Di Nota
  • Venue: Westwood Park
  • 13:00
  • Tubs and Gee Gage
  • Balmy Beach
  • 49 (9) V 22 (4)
  • Oshawa Vikings
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Tubs and Gee Gage
  • 14:00
  • Vortex Beaver Dam
  • Brampton Beavers
  • 29 (5) V 15 (3)
  • Brock RFC
  • Stuart Blower
  • Game Played
  • Venue: Vortex Beaver Dam
  • 14:00
  • Westwood Park
  • Cobourg Saxons
  • 20 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Bay Street Pigs
  • Forfeit by Bay Street
  • Venue: Westwood Park